Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tatum Wade | Christ Presbyterian Academy | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:45.76 |
Erica Laning | Hardin Valley Academy | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:49.23 |
Miriam Stinson | Harpeth Hall | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:51.11 |
Emma Pecha | St Agnes High School Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:52.54 |
Ashley Darby | Hardin Valley Academy | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:52.62 |
mary banick | Knoxville West High School | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:53.03 |
Hannah Gill | The Baylor School | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:53.35 |
Kathryn Cole | St Cecelia Academy | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:53.70 |
meredith geyer | Germantown Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:54.64 |
Jessica Green | Science Hill High School | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:56.16 |
Caroline Glafenhein | Farragut High School Swim Dive | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:56.22 |
Madeline Griffin | Germantown Swimming | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:57.24 |
Anna Ward | Girls Preparatory School | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:57.39 |
Lucy Castro | Memphis Home Education Assoc | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:57.77 |
Chandler Horne | Sevier County High | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:58.27 |
Aline Johnstone | Madison Academic High School | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:59.51 |
Tatum Wade | Christ Presbyterian Academy | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:49.47p |
Erica Laning | Hardin Valley Academy | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:50.40p |
Miriam Stinson | Harpeth Hall | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1:51.31p |
Ashley Darby | Hardin Valley Academy | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:52.38p |
Kathryn Cole | St Cecelia Academy | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1:53.26p |
Emma Pecha | St Agnes High School Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 6 | 1:53.61p |
mary banick | Knoxville West High School | 10 | 4 | 7 | 1:53.82p |
Jessica Green | Science Hill High School | 9 | 7 | 8 | 1:54.16p |
Hannah Gill | The Baylor School | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1:54.45p |
meredith geyer | Germantown Swimming | 8 | 4 | 10 | 1:54.51p |
Caroline Glafenhein | Farragut High School Swim Dive | 10 | 7 | 11 | 1:56.91p |
Madeline Griffin | Germantown Swimming | 8 | 8 | 12 | 1:57.01p |
Chandler Horne | Sevier County High | 10 | 3 | 13 | 1:57.21p |
Anna Ward | Girls Preparatory School | 9 | 8 | 14 | 1:57.44p |
Lucy Castro | Memphis Home Education Assoc | 9 | 4 | 15 | 1:57.57p |
Aline Johnstone | Madison Academic High School | 8 | 7 | 16 | 1:57.61p |
Regina Zipperer | St Benedict at Auburndale High | 10 | 8 | 17 | 1:57.84p |
Elisabeth Gallmeier | Oak Ridge High School | 9 | 3 | 18 | 1:57.99p |
Abigail Tankersley | Bearden High School | 10 | 9 | 19 | 1:59.43p |
Megan Todd | Franklin High School | 10 | 2 | 20 | 2:00.63p |
Danielle Kimmet | Ravenwood High School | 9 | 2 | 21 | 2:01.08p |
Kathryn Capizzi | Harpeth Hall | 9 | 9 | 22 | 2:01.30p |
Grace Hines | Riverdale High School | 8 | 9 | 23 | 2:01.32p |
Caroline Wade | Hutchison School | 8 | 1 | 24 | 2:01.75p |
Kaia Stevenson | Memphis Home Education Assoc | 7 | 8 | 25 | 2:02.02p |
Rita Johnson | Ensworth High School | 7 | 3 | 26 | 2:02.62p |
Hana Collins | Oakland High School | 7 | 5 | 27 | 2:03.29p |
Jodi Gillam | The Baylor School | 7 | 2 | 28 | 2:03.95p |
Mary Ronne | McMinn County High School | 8 | 2 | 29 | 2:04.19p |
Morgan Tungate | Lebanon High School | 6 | 5 | 30 | 2:04.70p |
Stevie Logan | Oak Ridge High School | 10 | 1 | 31 | 2:05.31p |
Maria Malchow | Ravenwood High School | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:05.53p |
Jacquelyn Stone | Beech High School | 7 | 4 | 33 | 2:05.57p |
Lexie Marotta | St Georges Independent School | 7 | 7 | 34 | 2:06.14p |
Heather Scott | Hendersonville High School | 6 | 6 | 35 | 2:06.24p |
niamh cahill | Notre Dame HS Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 35 | 2:06.24p |
Elizabeth Massey | Harpeth Hall | 5 | 4 | 37 | 2:06.40p |
Katlyn Ayers | Science Hill High School | 5 | 1 | 38 | 2:06.50p |
Emma O'heron | Centennial | 5 | 7 | 39 | 2:06.54p |
Hannah Anderson | Merrol Hyde Magnet School | 5 | 6 | 39 | 2:06.54p |
Kelsi McKamey | Elizabethton High School | 5 | 3 | 41 | 2:06.79p |
Caitlin Freeny | Berean Christian High School | 7 | 9 | 42 | 2:06.81p |
Jessica Foster | L&n Stem Academy | 3 | 4 | 43 | 2:06.82p |
Isabel Tomita | Science Hill High School | 3 | 6 | 44 | 2:07.25p |
Amanda Justice | Page High School | 7 | 6 | 45 | 2:07.41p |
Hannah Love | Dobyns-Bennett High School | 9 | 1 | 46 | 2:07.45p |
Kate Mabry | Harpeth Hall | 6 | 7 | 47 | 2:07.73p |
Ariel Pol | Pope John Paul II | 6 | 4 | 48 | 2:07.88p |
Elizabeth Zabielski | Collierville High School Swim | 6 | 3 | 49 | 2:08.01p |
rachel banks | Collierville High School Swim | 5 | 5 | 50 | 2:08.12p |
Mary Pike | Silverdale Baptist Academy | 4 | 8 | 51 | 2:08.31p |
Molly Stelling | Memphis Home Education Assoc | 4 | 6 | 52 | 2:08.35p |
Melinda Taylor | Knoxville Catholic High School | 2 | 8 | 53 | 2:08.40p |
Grace Eatman | Pope John Paul II | 4 | 7 | 54 | 2:08.95p |
Brooke Foster | L&n Stem Academy | 6 | 1 | 55 | 2:09.34p |
Emma Petersen | Webb School - Bell Buckle | 3 | 1 | 56 | 2:09.71p |
Caitlyn Belcher | Science Hill High School | 5 | 8 | 57 | 2:09.85p |
Gio Scott-McCabe | Collierville High School Swim | 6 | 2 | 58 | 2:09.87p |
Katie Kite | Maryville High School | 1 | 6 | 59 | 2:09.88p |
Susanna Hamsley | St Georges Independent School | 6 | 9 | 60 | 2:10.18p |
Charlsi Patterson | Pope John Paul II | 2 | 5 | 61 | 2:10.50p |
Isabel Siegel | Bearden High School | 4 | 4 | 62 | 2:10.55p |
Leslie Stark | Harpeth Hall | 4 | 9 | 63 | 2:11.05p |
Katie DeSalvo | Memphis Home Education Assoc | 4 | 3 | 64 | 2:11.15p |
Danielle Myers | Collierville High School Swim | 4 | 1 | 65 | 2:11.19p |
Mary Arrowsmith | Girls Preparatory School | 6 | 8 | 66 | 2:11.61p |
Emma Kelley | Bartlett High School | 3 | 2 | 67 | 2:11.84p |
Chloe Ford | Science Hill High School | 7 | 1 | 68 | 2:12.08p |
Caroline Allen | Bearden High School | 2 | 9 | 69 | 2:12.34p |
Hanna Cho | Ravenwood High School | 5 | 2 | 70 | 2:12.38p |
Kelli Marcum | Girls Preparatory School | 2 | 1 | 71 | 2:12.46p |
Helen Davis | Memphis Home Education Assoc | 4 | 5 | 72 | 2:12.60p |
Susanna Diamond | Berean Christian High School | 2 | 3 | 73 | 2:13.12p |
Kate Schlegel | Girls Preparatory School | 2 | 6 | 74 | 2:13.13p |
Kristen Cannon | Halls High School Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 75 | 2:13.18p |
Aidan Haaser | Tennessee High School | 3 | 7 | 76 | 2:13.48p |
Grace Felts | Station Camp | 3 | 3 | 77 | 2:13.58p |
Alexa Fults | Grundy County High School | 3 | 9 | 78 | 2:13.79p |
Hannah Anderson | Arlington High School | 1 | 5 | 79 | 2:14.46p |
Marlee Bratsch | Central Magnet School | 3 | 8 | 80 | 2:14.69p |
Caroline Walker | Mt Juliet Christian Academy | 1 | 4 | 81 | 2:14.91p |
Megan Tudor | Rapidz | 3 | 5 | 82 | 2:15.13p |
Payton Benko | Bearden High School | 2 | 7 | 83 | 2:15.43p |
Madeline Purvis | Mustang Swimming | 2 | 2 | 84 | 2:15.65p |