Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
taylor abbott | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:12.23 |
Colin Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:15.72 |
christopher yeager | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:16.35 |
Darrin Asphall | Unattached Fcst | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:16.73 |
duncan lee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:18.36 |
Adrian Maher | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:18.97 |
Justin Roy | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:20.03 |
sean grieshop | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4:20.04 |
russell hurrell-zitelman | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:21.92 |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4:22.78 |
Mason Mitchell | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4:23.13 |
Todd Coachman | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 7 | 12 | 4:25.29 |
grant thompson | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 8 | 13 | 4:25.64 |
luke gwin | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:25.66 |
hayden steed | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4:25.70 |
Caleb Del Real | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4:26.53 |
matthew willenbring | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4:28.91 |
ramiro olivares | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 16 | 4:30.48 |
Hunter Trambaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:33.23 |
Braden Vines | City Of Midland Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:34.79 |
Alexander Zettle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:35.49 |
Lucas Stuart | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4:38.83 |
Brandon Quinteros | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:39.67 |
Joshua Lee | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:40.88 |
Jacob Won | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 4:43.07 |
Michael Calvillo | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:43.83 |
parker benn | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 12 | 4:47.34 |
Luke Leblanc | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:47.88 |
felix van cauwelaert | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4:48.25 |
Jack Venker | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 4:49.58 |
Alexander Ellison | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 4:51.30 |
David Johnston | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:53.93 |
Christopher Lindley | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:54.43 |
Anthony Sancho-Spore | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 4:54.66 |
Wyatt Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:57.28 |
Samuel Mayes | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:59.65 |
Thad Dickerson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:03.23 |
Samuel Lucas | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:05.10 |
Alexandre Buisson | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:05.58 |
Byron Keller | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:09.12 |
Ethan Pittson | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:11.13 |
ellis nelson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5:12.55 |
Andrew Zhang | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 5:13.58 |
Nicholas Williams | Texas Gold | 1 | 8 | 10 | 5:14.55 |
Reilly Gilbert | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:15.52 |
Kevin Bohls | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5:20.61 |
Jonathan Brettmann | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | 13 | 5:21.54 |
Brady Monson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:24.04 |
Otto Gerstl | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5:24.81 |
Rishabh Kumar | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 16 | 5:29.00 |
Donald Scott | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 5:29.42 |
Nicholas Daniels | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 5:29.55 |
julian baeza | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 19 | 5:33.87 |
Victor Alejos | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 3 | 20 | 5:34.38 |
Richard Taylor | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5:37.94 | |
Evan Siegrist | Eagle Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:47.63 |
Bryan Pan | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 5:48.00 | |
taylor abbott | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:18.52p |
Colin Murphy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4:18.67p |
christopher yeager | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:19.59p |
duncan lee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:20.35p |
Justin Roy | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:21.24p |
Adrian Maher | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4:21.73p |
Darrin Asphall | Unattached Fcst | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4:22.08p |
russell hurrell-zitelman | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4:22.69p |
sean grieshop | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4:23.83p |
Mason Mitchell | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4:25.08p |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 4:25.57p |
ramiro olivares | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 4:25.64p |
hayden steed | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4:27.52p |
Todd Coachman | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 3 | 14 | 4:28.97p |
Caleb Del Real | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 4:29.01p |
grant thompson | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 6 | 16 | 4:29.38p |
roberto pinedo | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 6 | 17 | 4:29.73p |
William Borst | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 7 | 18 | 4:30.49p |
Austin Whalen | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 19 | 4:30.62p |
samuel brettmann | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 7 | 20 | 4:33.30p |
Lucas Stuart | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4:36.94p |
luke gwin | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:37.50p |
Hunter Trambaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:38.12p |
Braden Vines | City Of Midland Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:39.03p |
Alexander Zettle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4:39.13p |
matthew willenbring | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4:40.43p |
Michael Calvillo | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4:41.14p |
Luke Leblanc | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4:44.73p |
Joshua Lee | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:45.36p |
parker benn | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4:45.99p |
Jack Venker | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:47.19p |
Jacob Won | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4:48.73p |
felix van cauwelaert | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4:49.44p |
Anthony Sancho-Spore | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 4:51.49p |
Brandon Quinteros | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 4:53.62p |
Alexander Ellison | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 4:53.91p |
Mason Machicek | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 8 | 17 | 4:55.18p |
Michael Shay | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 4 | 18 | 4:55.81p |
Daniel Bolanos | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 4:56.29p |
Charles Yuen | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 20 | 4:56.30p |
Kyle Bodemer | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 5 | 21 | 5:00.53p |
Winston Hewes | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 5:00.95p |
eric phegley | Frisco Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 23 | 5:03.42p |