Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
ty jeter | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | 1 | 58.80 |
roberto pinedo | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 5 | 2 | 59.33 |
duncan lee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.02 |
Safa Anya | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.63 |
Jonathan Del Real | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:00.91 |
George Wozencraft | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.36 |
alvin jiang | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:01.66 |
Jaruvit Chulavatr | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.71 |
Alejandro Londono | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:01.79 |
taylor abbott | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.99 |
Todd Coachman | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:02.10 |
Seth Mandel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:02.13 |
william crowe | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:02.28 |
jasper van cauwelaert | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:02.59 |
Victor Baca | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:02.85 |
angelo martin | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:03.79 |
isaac gwin | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.87 |
Ryan Logan | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.57 |
william ryherd | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.35 |
Alexander Zettle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.36 |
Miguel Velasquez | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.69 |
Brandon Quinteros | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.53 |
William Grant | Heart of Texas Aquatics Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.76 |
Lucas Stuart | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.91 |
garrett nelson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.20 |
Gregory Engel | South Shore Sails | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:10.52 |
Luke Leblanc | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.57 |
Connor Capstick | Coastal Bend Allstars | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:10.79 |
Bora Unalmis | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.83 |
noah henry | Texas RiverSharks | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.36 |
Dillon Simpson | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.38 |
Wyatt Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.68 |
Vincent Huang | South Shore Sails | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:12.83 |
Richard Rudman | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:12.89 |
Wyatt Welch | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:13.10 |
Benjamin Rush | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:13.12 |
Daniel Bolanos | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.24 |
Andrew Zhang | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.92 |
andrew limpert | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.85 |
David Johnston | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.82 |
Christopher Hardt | Aquastar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.35 |
Samuel Mayes | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:17.22 |
Clayton Conklin | South Shore Sails | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:17.52 |
Thad Dickerson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.77 |
Mason Machicek | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.62 |
Charles Brennig | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:19.54 |
Richard Taylor | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.84 |
duncan lee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.33p |
roberto pinedo | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 4 | 2 | 59.91p |
ty jeter | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.32p |
George Wozencraft | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.80p |
Jonathan Del Real | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.06p |
Jaruvit Chulavatr | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.96p |
taylor abbott | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.04p |
alvin jiang | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.24p |
Safa Anya | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.51p |
Victor Baca | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.65p |
william crowe | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:02.83p |
Todd Coachman | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.86p |
Seth Mandel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.18p |
Alejandro Londono | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:03.24p |
angelo martin | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:03.33p |
jasper van cauwelaert | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:03.97p |
nicholas milikich | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:04.12p |
Kevin Nguyen | Aquastar | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:04.17p |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:04.50p |
dave makhervaks | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:04.62p |
Mason Mitchell | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:04.98p |
Christopher Mayer | West Austin Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:05.09p |
isaac gwin | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.09p |
Jeffery Dean | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:05.10p |
Jacob Overheim | Texas Gold | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:05.66p |
Austin Whalen | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:05.68p |
Arthur Yuen | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:05.71p |
Alexander Zettle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.95p |
Brandon Quinteros | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.17p |
Miguel Velasquez | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:09.65p |
john rogers | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:10.24p |
Luke Leblanc | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:10.68p |
Lucas Stuart | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.71p |
William Grant | Heart of Texas Aquatics Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.77p |
Bora Unalmis | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.02p |
Connor Capstick | Coastal Bend Allstars | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:11.21p |
noah henry | Texas RiverSharks | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.32p |
Gregory Engel | South Shore Sails | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.50p |
Dillon Simpson | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:12.07p |
Richard Rudman | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:13.05p |
Vincent Huang | South Shore Sails | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:13.39p |
Benjamin Rush | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:13.63p |
Nathaniel Hartman | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:13.78p |
Wyatt Welch | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:13.89p |
Christopher Lindley | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:13.92p |
alex segesta | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:13.93p |
Connor White | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:14.46p |
Jack Venker | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:14.58p |
william tan | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:14.62p |
Andrew Zhang | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.92p |
Wyatt Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.01p |
Vidyal Pradeepkumar | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:16.54p |
David Johnston | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.88p |