Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:45.16 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:45.74 |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:46.90 |
Bradley DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:48.17 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:48.18 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:48.33 |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:48.39 |
Mark Cox | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:48.43 |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:48.91 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:49.05 |
Payne Montgomery | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:49.35 |
Tyler Reed | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:49.81 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Swim Team At Countryside | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:50.05 |
David Dye | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:51.47 |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:53.00 |
Kyle McVeigh | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:53.12 |
Jonathan Nunez | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:53.71 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:54.91 |
Steyn Funk | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.67 |
Tucker Atkins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:58.08 |
Jake Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:58.60 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:02.49 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:02.64 |
Andrew Watts | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:03.78 |
Ryan Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.84 |
David Desena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:04.25 |
Sean Staszak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:05.05 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:05.17 |
Yusuf Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:05.46 |
John Simon | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:06.35 |
David Morgan | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:06.63 |
Kissel Goldman | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:07.09 |
Dionte' Madden | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:09.65 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.05 |
Nicholas Davis | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:13.41 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:13.82 |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:18.08 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:19.21 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:21.14 |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:21.26 |
David Perez | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:22.02 |
Thomas Rutherford | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:23.86 |
Patrick Magruder | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:24.37 |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:24.70 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:25.51 |
Peyton Gilbert | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:27.59 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2:28.00 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:28.00 |
Marc Berson | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:28.52 |
Lance Reccoppa | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:28.83 |
Jared Young | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:29.33 |
Matthew Nielsen | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:30.99 |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:31.46 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2:33.99 | |
Anthony Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 2:38.08 | |
Kyle Kimura | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 6 | 2:41.50 | |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.66p |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:47.73p |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:47.73p |
Payne Montgomery | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:48.94p |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:49.42p |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:49.61p |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:49.81p |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:50.24p |
Tyler Reed | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:50.53p |
Bradley DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:50.93p |
David Dye | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:52.20p |
Mark Cox | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:52.33p |
Jonathan Taddeo | Swim Team At Countryside | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:52.55p |
Kyle McVeigh | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1:52.58p |
Jonathan Nunez | Swim Florida | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:52.91p |
Taylor Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:53.20p |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:53.23p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.51p |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:53.76p |
Kevin Weisberg | Seminole Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 19 | 1:53.97p |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:54.44p |
Stuart Weber | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:54.62p |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:54.77p |
Samuel Morgan | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:54.78p |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:54.84p |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:55.11p |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 7 | 26 | 1:55.14p |
Devin Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 8 | 27 | 1:55.27p |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:55.48p |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:55.79p |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1:56.15p |
William Collum | West Volusia Ymca Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:56.30p |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 32 | 1:56.48p |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.73p |
Emmanuel Arias | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 4 | 4 | 33 | 1:56.94p |
John Clore | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:57.14p |
Philip Stevenson | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 35 | 1:57.19p |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 36 | 1:57.73p |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 37 | 1:57.75p |
Duncan Galler | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 6 | 1 | 38 | 1:58.10p |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 39 | 1:58.12p |
Steyn Funk | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:58.56p |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 7 | 40 | 1:58.61p |
Lucas Akker | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 41 | 1:58.91p |