Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aubrey Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.02 |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 58.12 |
Kristine Gu | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 58.63 |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 58.86 |
Heather Coutts | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.17 |
Lacey Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:00.32 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.55 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:00.66 |
Samantha DeShong | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:00.78 |
Jessica Eccher | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.86 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.12 |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:01.17 |
Shannon Blizzard | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:01.19 |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:01.23 |
Rebecca Evenson | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:01.58 |
Meghan Buckley | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.70 |
Mariah Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:01.86 |
Jennifer Gavin | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:02.75 |
Hannah Schaefer | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.30 |
Taylor Mortti | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.85 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.92 |
Yvonne Nolan | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.56 |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:06.05 |
Caitlin Magaw | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.17 |
Ava Jones | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:06.48 |
Natalie Rochette | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:06.79 |
Emily Bloxam | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.81 |
Chandler Soapes | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.85 |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:08.15 |
Allison Hobbs | Un Ccs | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:08.22 |
Rachel Macdonald | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.32 |
Elizabeth Birle | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.76 |
Caroline Welch | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:09.64 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.83 |
Marissa Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.27 |
Carigan Albert | Land O Lakes Lightning | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:13.10 |
Karisa Kostecki | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:13.70 |
Ariel Finke | Un-Cuda | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:13.73 |
Cameron Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:13.95 |
Kara Plocharsky | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:14.00 |
Brittany Eastman | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:14.21 |
Bailey Bowden | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:14.30 |
Haley Bates | Un-Cuda | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:14.76 |
Alexandra Lakota | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:15.18 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:15.60 |
Salem Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:16.27 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:16.55 |
Rikke Bukh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:16.63 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:16.82 |
Courtney DeVeny | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:17.59 |
Peyton Breault | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:17.66 |
Taylor Nemetz | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:17.87 |
Grace DiMeo | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:18.82 |
Kelsee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:18.98 |
Lexy Raybon | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:19.05 |
Delaney Riggins | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:19.58 |
Gabrielle Theofanous | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:19.82 |
Erin Tufano | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:19.90 |
Jennie May | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:20.61 |
Ashley Ehmann | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:20.95 |
Megan Griffiths | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:21.09 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:21.43 |
Caroline Crouch | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:21.56 |
Ashley Hayes | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:22.00 |
Bethany Leap | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 1 | 1:23.80 | |
Aubrey Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 4 | 1 | 57.53p |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 59.56p |
Kristine Gu | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 3 | 59.87p |
Lauren Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.29p |
Jessica Eccher | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:00.96p |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.20p |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1:01.32p |
Shelby Leonard | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:01.51p |
Heather Coutts | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.74p |
Rebecca Evenson | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.95p |
Lacey Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.11p |
Shannon Blizzard | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:02.20p |
Jennifer Gavin | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:02.35p |
Mariah Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 1 | 14 | 1:02.78p |
Samantha DeShong | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:02.79p |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.85p |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 16 | 1:02.86p |
Meghan Buckley | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.90p |
Alyssa Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 8 | 17 | 1:02.99p |
Courtney Grace | Swim Team At Countryside | 5 | 4 | 18 | 1:03.01p |
Stephanie Peacock | Swim Florida | 7 | 8 | 19 | 1:03.05p |
Katelyn Davidson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 20 | 1:03.26p |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:03.39p |
Rachel Shea | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 22 | 1:03.67p |
Kyla Baker | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 23 | 1:03.69p |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 24 | 1:03.96p |
Katie Wimberly | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 6 | 1 | 25 | 1:04.14p |
Christine Kerr | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:04.18p |
Kaitlyn Plocharsky | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1:04.22p |
Kelly Boyd | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 4 | 3 | 28 | 1:04.25p |
Molly Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 29 | 1:04.34p |
Shelby Lord | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1:04.45p |
Allyson French | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 30 | 1:04.45p |
Rebekah Harris | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:04.48p |
Katheryne Muth | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 6 | 2 | 33 | 1:04.56p |