Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tyler Sell | West Broward High School | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:33.93 |
Kevin Bandy | Stoneman Douglas Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 4:34.34 |
John Jessell | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4:45.95 |
Dylan Marsolek | St. Thomas Aquinas | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4:46.01 |
Roger Powell | St. Thomas Aquinas | 6 | 2 | 5 | 4:49.98 |
Tiago Schulz | Coral Springs Charter School | 6 | 7 | 6 | 4:51.22 |
Vitor Rodriguez | Western HS | 6 | 8 | 7 | 4:58.17 |
Nicolas Alemann | Cypress Bay High School | 5 | 5 | 8 | 4:59.76 |
Gabriel Pena | West Broward High School | 6 | 1 | 9 | 5:01.85 |
Michael Tucci | St. Thomas Aquinas | 4 | 4 | 10 | 5:05.95 |
Drew Fons | St. Thomas Aquinas | 5 | 4 | 11 | 5:07.69 |
nick raymond | Western HS | 5 | 2 | 12 | 5:07.71 |
Bobby Nichols | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 5 | 1 | 13 | 5:18.49 |
Andrew Evans | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 5 | 7 | 14 | 5:22.00 |
Randall Funderburke | Western HS | 4 | 6 | 15 | 5:22.40 |
Daniel Lodi | Pembroke Pines Charter HS | 5 | 8 | 16 | 5:22.72 |
Aitor Sahonero | Cypress Bay High School | 4 | 5 | 17 | 5:38.72 |
Matthew Diamond | South Plantation HS | 4 | 7 | 18 | 5:38.78 |
Michael Bogumill | Cooper City High School | 5 | 6 | 19 | 5:40.78 |
joseph cusmano | Deerfield Beach | 4 | 2 | 20 | 5:53.28 |
Matias Faret | Cypress Bay High School | 4 | 8 | 21 | 6:02.07 |
Cody Farley | Pompano Beach HS | 3 | 3 | 22 | 6:04.65 |
Robert Madden | Coral Springs High School | 3 | 2 | 23 | 6:05.43 |
Daniel Quevedo | Pembroke Pines Charter HS | 4 | 3 | 24 | 6:06.94 |
Scott Venkataraman | Fort Lauderdale HS | 3 | 7 | 25 | 6:15.83 |
Tomas Barron | Cypress Bay High School | 3 | 4 | 26 | 6:19.68 |
Robert McKinnes | Fort Lauderdale HS | 3 | 1 | 27 | 6:20.13 |
Carlton Gillespie | Pompano Beach HS | 2 | 3 | 28 | 6:24.14 |
Michael Parente | South Broward HS | 3 | 5 | 29 | 6:43.08 |
Donovan Casey | Cardinal Gibbons HS | 2 | 5 | 30 | 6:43.92 |
Abraham Mauricio | South Plantation HS | 3 | 8 | 31 | 6:44.52 |
Kristian Szymonski | Jp Taravella | 2 | 7 | 32 | 6:54.61 |
Brandon Iglesias | Flanagan HS | 3 | 6 | 33 | 6:59.01 |
Harrison Musk | South Broward HS | 2 | 6 | 34 | 7:00.18 |
Athelino Maynard | Pembroke Pines Charter HS | 2 | 4 | 35 | 7:00.90 |
William Cum | Northeast HS | 2 | 2 | 36 | 7:11.26 |
Diego Plaza | Jp Taravella | 2 | 1 | 37 | 7:24.82 |
Anthony Hall | Fort Lauderdale HS | 1 | 5 | 38 | 7:28.69 |
Theo Cummings | Nova HS | 1 | 4 | 39 | 7:29.26 |
mike naughton | Deerfield Beach | 1 | 3 | 40 | 7:41.83 |
Allan Randall | Nova HS | 1 | 6 | 41 | 7:46.95 |
Jordan Domiguez | West Broward High School | 1 | 2 | 42 | 8:27.27 |
Juan Garcia | Flanagan HS | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Giovanni Martino | Northeast HS | 4 | 1 | DQ |