Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Johnson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.03 |
Shannon Kennedy | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.81 |
Sara Vallace | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.92 |
Peyton Brown | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.00 |
Chelsea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:16.58 |
Natalia Tyson | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:17.67 |
Courtney Knoblauch | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:17.80 |
Julia Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:17.93 |
Sage Eggen | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:18.32 |
Mary McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:18.70 |
Wiktoria Ptak | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:19.60 |
Valentina Garcia | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:19.60 |
Jillian Connors | Wellington Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:20.08 |
Julia Bordieri | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:20.69 |
Arianna Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:21.06 |
Fabiola Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:21.29 |
Chloe Flejter | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:21.48 |
Sydney Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1:21.62 |
Brinton Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:22.32 |
Jisella Bordieri | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.87 |
Francesca Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:23.17 |
Abigail Exner | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:23.22 |
Adrian Horrigan | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:23.37 |
Sierra Park | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:23.50 |
Amy Horrigan | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:24.08 |
Gracyn McQueary | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:26.33 |
Stephanie Roche | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:26.61 |
Rebecca Ragan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:26.95 |
Morgan Page | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:27.28 |
Bailey Warren | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:27.30 |
Megan Ricker | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:27.89 |
Brenna Shipman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:28.38 |
Ashley Knoblauch | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:30.16 |
Manuela Sekzer | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:30.60 |
Gabrielle Crescenzi | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:30.64 |
Julianna Carbone | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:31.75 |
Victoria Konsavage | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:32.39 |
Ashlynn Smith | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:33.63 |
Devanny Lawlor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:34.10 |
Alyx Shechtman | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:35.79 |
Dominique Olivo | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1:37.38 |
Savanah Lambert | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:37.54 |
Nichole Amanzio | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:37.84 |
Catherine Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:39.01 |
Kori Christmas | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:39.34 |
Isabella Gaio | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:39.65 |
Alexis Dennett | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:40.36 |
Sarah Powell | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 19 | 1:40.86 |
Shanna Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:41.13 |
Kelly Coughlan | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:41.81 |
Bethany Hoffman | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1:42.62 |
Lindsay Fulop | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:44.10 |
Ana Ibarrola | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:44.76 |
Anaya Collins | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:45.12 |
Marie McBee | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:45.24 |
Hadley Lane | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:48.55 |
Madison Lichtig | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:48.69 |
Grace Flejter | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:49.90 |
Davina Delgado | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:50.09 |
Alice Reichfeld | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:51.65 |
Kassandra Christmas | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:59.14 |
Zoey Burger | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 7 | 28 | 1:59.34 |
Mary Phillips | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:59.81 |
Shelby Crookes | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 2:00.71 |
Isabella Gagnon | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:01.91 |
Dakota Brisco | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:04.96 |
Anna Steele | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:10.49 |
Katherine Gurley | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 5 | 7 | DQ | |
Erin O'connor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Hannah Fournier | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | DQ |