Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Cain | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.46 |
Michael Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.36 |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:55.38 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.05 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:56.64 |
Peter Benner | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.51 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:58.76 |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.61 |
Luis Vargas | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:59.81 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:00.38 |
Richard Bullock | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:01.25 |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:01.35 |
Robert Vanneste | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:01.95 |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:02.67 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:03.88 |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:05.21 |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:05.31 |
Spencer Rausch | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:05.54 |
John Orban | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:05.82 |
Andrew Werdine | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:05.95 |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:05.98 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:06.05 |
Paul Sullivan | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:06.79 |
Jeffrey Lim | Un-Ccs | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:06.91 |
Kevin Shofe | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:07.19 |
Kevin Undeck | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:07.61 |
Kevin O'Leary | Swim Team At Countryside | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:09.28 |
Daniel Bradford | Brevard Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:10.08 |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:14.06 |
Dakota House | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:14.14 |
Matthew Pressley | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Zachary Cain | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.18p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.91p |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:58.68p |
Peter Benner | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.02p |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:59.43p |
Michael Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.58p |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:00.28p |
Andrew Crete | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:00.79p |
Richard Bullock | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:01.29p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:01.77p |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:01.81p |
James Ervin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:01.83p |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:02.77p |
Spencer Rausch | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:03.24p |
Luis Vargas | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:03.75p |
Robert Vanneste | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:03.79p |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:03.99p |
Sam Frazer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:04.35p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:04.96p |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:06.08p |
Scott Mendell | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:06.69p |
John Orban | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:07.05p |
Andrew Werdine | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:08.52p |
Paul Sullivan | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:08.68p |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:08.89p |
Kevin Shofe | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:09.53p |
Mate Fabian | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:10.14p |
Kevin Undeck | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:10.24p |
Jeffrey Lim | Un-Ccs | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:10.64p |
Theodore Strom | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:10.97p |
Kevin O'Leary | Swim Team At Countryside | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:11.09p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:11.11p |
Matthew Pressley | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:12.32p |
Teague Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:12.80p |
Dustin Frissell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:13.16p |
Dakota House | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:14.41p |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2:14.82p |
Blake Krell | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:15.40p |
Nicholas Zuerlein | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:15.47p |
Daniel Bradford | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:16.66p |
Matt Schlytter | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
William Overton | Wavemakers Of North Florida | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Tyler Reed | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Andrew Hart | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | NSp |