Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Philomena Fiorenzi | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.73 |
Nicole Schein | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.88 |
Kaylee Petik | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1:17.68 |
Julie Gallo | Unattached Mwa | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.65 |
Shanese Langsett | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:20.09 |
Kirsten Wright | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.43 |
Macarena Marcos | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:21.84 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:22.01 |
Caitlin Arrigo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:23.37 |
Fernanda Serpa | Unattached Mwa | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:23.87 |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:24.07 |
Cynthia Walpole | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:24.56 |
Meredith Fraser | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:26.91 |
Lindsey Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:27.07 |
Leysha Caraballo | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:27.70 |
Chelsea Lopez | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:27.91 |
Marie Borrelli | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:28.26 |
Alejandra Luna | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:28.61 |
Clara Aldas | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:28.71 |
Katherine Callahan | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:28.78 |
Gabrielle Reyes | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 10 | 1:28.80 |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 11 | 1:28.94 |
Haley Wright | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 5 | 1:29.12 |
Kristen Walker | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:29.19 |
Lilian Benet | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:30.03 |
Lorena Ledesma | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:30.23 |
Natalya Wozab | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:30.89 |
Caroline Cabeza | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:32.12 |
Alexa Podolsky | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:33.03 |
Delali Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:33.37 |
Jenna Kelemen | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:33.89 |
Gabriela Robles | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 9 | 1:34.08 |
Leor Shuflita | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:34.31 |
Taylor Bencie | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:36.05 |
Shannon McCulloch | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1:37.03 |
Victoria Zamora | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:37.39 |
Melany Freiria | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:38.11 |
Keyana Williams | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:38.46 |
Natasha Viloria | Unattached Comets | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:38.61 |
Victoria Pino | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:38.62 |
Trishawn Shim | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:39.04 |
Kelley Heron | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:39.12 |
Nakyra Collins | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:39.25 |
Camille Bondy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:39.35 |
Madison Roberts | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 19 | 1:40.04 |
Sol Caruso | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:40.20 |
Kimberly Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:40.57 |
Nicole Cordoba | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:40.59 |
Annabelle Van Olden | UnAttached Eagle Aquatic Swim | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:40.93 |
Annabelle Juin | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:40.98 |
Kara Marino | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 19 | 1:41.03 |
Daniela Rivas | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:41.16 |
Madison Canby | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:41.63 |
Christie Harmuth | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 21 | 1:42.84 |
Allyson Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:44.53 |
Isabella Comunale | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:45.68 |
Vanessa Comunale | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:45.68 |
Catharine Cooper | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:45.77 |
Annelyse Juin | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:45.84 |
Mikaela Metzendorf | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 10 | 22 | 1:46.33 |
Jacqueline Carroll | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 23 | 1:46.80 |
Cristina Villegas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:46.82 |
Veronica Valdes | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:47.56 |
Alana Harris | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 24 | 1:47.66 |
Thea McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:47.90 |
Alani Carrasco | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:48.44 |
Danielle Coard | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:48.67 |
Theresa Sandbrook | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:48.75 |
Lauren Blanco | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:50.82 |
Catalina Padilla | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:50.90 |
Samantha Stinemire | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 12 | 1:51.03 |
Nicole Haines | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:52.52 |
Adriana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1:55.14 |
Erin Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:58.88 |
Kayla-Joy Shim | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:59.08 |
Greta Blotor | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:00.26 |
Sarah Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:00.84 |
Erica Bastin | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:02.28 |
Jessica Cordero | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 16 | 2:03.73 |
Samantha Ray | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:04.87 |
Victoria Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:05.19 |
Melissa Sakar | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:07.92 |
Johmi Vargas | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:14.54 |
Gabriela Cabeza | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Tania Diaz | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Samantha Green | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Alexzandria Khan | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Amanda Kassdikian | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Yvette McDonald | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Alexandra Stephens-Jones | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Sarah Erickson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Dena Hessmann | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Miriyam Ghali | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Jessica Chan | UnAttached Eagle Aquatic Swim | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Jackeline DelaRosa | UnAttached Eagle Aquatic Swim | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Juliana Delarosa | UnAttached Eagle Aquatic Swim | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Kassandra Blandon | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NS | |
June Bennett | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Chloe Walker | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Payton White | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 1 | NS |