Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tiago Peruqui | Unattached-Davie | 4 | 5 | 1 | 50.28 |
Arthur Mendes | Unattached-Davie | 4 | 6 | 2 | 50.68 |
Yousef Alaskari | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 1 | 52.39 |
Robert Dowd | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 54.12 |
Claudio Angelini | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 54.37 |
David Knight | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 54.54 |
Herol Marjak | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 7 | 6 | 54.59 |
Jaafar Bouland | Davie Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 7 | 54.63 |
Ramon Walton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 8 | 8 | 54.87 |
Maximiliano Abreu | Davie Nadadores | 4 | 2 | 9 | 54.91 |
Said Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 55.54 |
Nicholas Raymond | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 2 | 11 | 55.99 |
Wali Toulson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 56.00 |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 12 | 56.99 |
Tiago Schulz | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 57.47 |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 7 | 14 | 57.52 |
Joao Oliveira | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 15 | 57.57 |
Benjamin Teuchert | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 16 | 57.95 |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 10 | 17 | 57.98 |
Alexander Bagshaw | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 3 | 18 | 58.07 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 59.39 |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 20 | 59.42 |
Barry Weimer | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:00.27 |
Armand Aguirre | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:00.35 |
Nathan Ward | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:01.28 |
Kameron Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 23 | 1:01.60 |
Kamal Zebib | Davie Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.16 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:02.26 |
Nate Legum | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:02.78 |
John Rudnik | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:03.31 |
Christian Culbert | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 26 | 1:03.32 |
Andrew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:03.34 |
Ryohei Takatsuchi | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:03.72 |
Jose Gomez | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:03.96 |
Ryan Walter | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:04.33 |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.60 |
Fernando Bohorguez | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.61 |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.68 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 29 | 1:04.84 |
Chase Koplow | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.88 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:05.59 |
Connor Tobin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.63 |
Aleksander Kuzjomkin | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:05.74 |
Nicholas Fonseca | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:06.40 |
Juan Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.54 |
Dylan Sell | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.54 |
Jason DeVenuto | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.89 |
Justin Juback | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1:09.50 |
Jacob Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.25 |
Justin Holowicki | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:11.00 |
Michael Crispo | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:12.38 |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:13.32 |
Gabriel Perez Silva | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 8 | 1:13.89 |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:14.44 |
Carlos Gallego | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:14.75 |
Christian Munro | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:15.10 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:15.37 |
Luis Rodriguez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 32 | 1:15.95 |
Andrew Gomez-Rivera | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:17.26 |
Vincent Penafiel | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1:18.68 |
Jonathon Lebron | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:22.35 |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:22.47 |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:23.37 |
Matthew Gonzalez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 20 | 1:24.85 |
Carson Fregosi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.92 |
Kyle DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.39 |
Michael Hovart | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:27.57 |
Edward Kon | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:29.96 |
Ryan Capote | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:35.11 |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:36.20 |
Arix-Yani Fabre | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:40.93 |
Alexander Viloria | Comets Swim Team - Unattached | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:41.68 |
John LaLime | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:42.23 |
Alexander Monti | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:45.42 |
Julian Munoz | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:50.37 |
Matthew Menocal | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:51.09 |
Michael Carbone | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:52.78 |
Castor Crespo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:53.64 |
Grayson Long | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:00.57 |
Jason McCormick | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Bert Posess | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Cole Inniss | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Orozco | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Nicholas Manousos | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Kevin DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Descartes Holland | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Brenton Weathersbee | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Pablo Villegas | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Anton Kuzjomkin | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Marcos Pagella | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Andras Doolittle | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Delaney Brock | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Joel German | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Anthony Vorozhbit | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Armand Derrick | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
John Kinsey | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Aaron Wint | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS |