Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joao De Lucca | Un-Davie | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.49 |
Victor Rodrigues | Un-Davie | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1:56.20 |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1:57.59 |
Andres Vazquez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 8 | 4 | 2:00.17 |
Daniele Tirabassi | Davie Nadadores | 10 | 4 | 5 | 2:00.49 |
Conrado Chede | Un-Davie | 10 | 3 | 6 | 2:01.15 |
Herol Marjak | Pine Crest Swimming | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2:02.68 |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest Swimming | 9 | 5 | 8 | 2:02.78 |
Nicholas Manousos | Pine Crest Swimming | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2:02.78 |
Matthew Long | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 5 | 10 | 2:03.60 |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest Swimming | 9 | 4 | 11 | 2:03.75 |
Pablo Morejon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 4 | 12 | 2:04.23 |
Julian Ballestas | Unnattached - Metro Aquatic | 8 | 6 | 13 | 2:05.01 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 8 | 3 | 14 | 2:05.17 |
Carlo Morante | Rockway Swimming Team | 7 | 6 | 15 | 2:05.50 |
Robert Dowd | Pine Crest Swimming | 9 | 6 | 16 | 2:05.91 |
Vincent Alford | Un-Broward | 9 | 7 | 17 | 2:07.32 |
Kyle Newcomb | Ak Sharks | 7 | 4 | 18 | 2:07.76 |
Tiago Schulz | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 7 | 19 | 2:08.37 |
Edward Sears | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2:09.14 |
Nicolas Alemann | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 4 | 21 | 2:09.42 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 22 | 2:09.61 |
Livan Matos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 2 | 23 | 2:10.65 |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 8 | 1 | 23 | 2:10.65 |
Hector Vallejos | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 7 | 25 | 2:11.19 |
Cory Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 5 | 26 | 2:11.42 |
Giovanni Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 3 | 27 | 2:11.69 |
Marcel Betschart | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 4 | 28 | 2:11.99 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 29 | 2:12.09 |
Paul Grenet | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 8 | 30 | 2:12.23 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 3 | 31 | 2:12.24 |
Wilmer Del Castillo | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 1 | 32 | 2:12.31 |
Jonathan Perez | Swim Gym | 6 | 6 | 33 | 2:12.64 |
Nicholas Raymond | Pine Crest Swimming | 8 | 8 | 34 | 2:12.67 |
John Jessell | Broward Aquatic | 10 | 7 | 35 | 2:12.86 |
Nikita Myullyari | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 36 | 2:12.90 |
Said Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 37 | 2:13.98 |
Robert Castano | Swim Gym | 5 | 2 | 38 | 2:13.99 |
Nicolas Coyle | Ak Sharks | 4 | 7 | 39 | 2:14.05 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 2 | 40 | 2:15.09 |
John Rudnik | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 2 | 41 | 2:15.54 |
Ronald Santos | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 1 | 42 | 2:16.00 |
Jack Danon | Ak Sharks | 2 | 7 | 43 | 2:16.16 |
Joaquin Prono | Davie Nadadores | 7 | 1 | 44 | 2:16.92 |
Nathanael Jones | Ak Sharks | 2 | 2 | 45 | 2:16.93 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 46 | 2:18.73 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 47 | 2:19.39 |
Benjamin Teuchert | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 48 | 2:19.42 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 49 | 2:19.80 |
Francisco Alvarez | Un-Davie | 1 | 4 | 50 | 2:22.13 |
Joel German | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 7 | 51 | 2:22.24 |
Edward Walker | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 6 | 52 | 2:23.26 |
Nate Legum | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 8 | 53 | 2:23.37 |
Richard Gullage | Ak Sharks | 2 | 1 | 54 | 2:23.78 |
Juan Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 3 | 55 | 2:23.87 |
Ivo Smink | Ak Sharks | 4 | 1 | 56 | 2:24.00 |
Ryan Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 57 | 2:24.35 |
Luis Santiesteban | Ak Sharks | 2 | 5 | 58 | 2:24.81 |
Daniel Parkinson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 59 | 2:25.29 |
Blake Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 2 | 3 | 60 | 2:26.61 |
Michael Crispo | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 4 | 61 | 2:28.68 |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 62 | 2:29.01 |
Jordan Wolder | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 63 | 2:29.12 |
Thomas Avallone | Swim Gym | 1 | 3 | 64 | 2:29.59 |
Andres Miyares | Swim Gym | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2:56.16 |
Elijah Flood | Pine Crest Swimming | 9 | 8 | NS | |
Alexander Bagshaw | Pine Crest Swimming | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Armand Aguirre | Pine Crest Swimming | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 3 | NS | |
Isaias Hincapie | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 8 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Ryan Hall | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Lorenzo Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Descartes Holland | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 8 | NS |