Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:05.08 |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.86 |
Julia Corley | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.04 |
Natalia Tyson | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.47 |
Monica Yoo | Unnattached | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.83 |
Lorena Ledesma | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.08 |
Kristen Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.69 |
Sierra Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:12.90 |
Mallory Rusinowski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.02 |
Laura Romero | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:13.61 |
Reilly Dawson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:13.87 |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1:14.31 |
Elizabeth Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:14.37 |
Aliyah Wakeland | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:14.45 |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1:14.49 |
Cassidy Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.56 |
Georgia Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:14.74 |
Jessica Yoo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.84 |
Peyton Brown | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:15.20 |
Marie Borrelli | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.26 |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:15.35 |
Chelsea Lopez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.36 |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.44 |
Nicolle Miranda | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:15.57 |
Abigail Exner | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.85 |
Jenna Hocking | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.19 |
Fabiola Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:16.26 |
Laura Betancur | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:16.58 |
Aleezee True | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.95 |
Monica Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:18.13 |
Adriana Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.99 |
Grace Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.43 |
Savanah Lambert | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.82 |
Mia Vota | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:23.86 |
Amanda Carr | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:24.13 |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:27.01 |
Jillian Contich | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:27.25 |
Summer Ryder | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1:28.61 |
Jamie Flores | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:29.15 |
Madison Thomas | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:30.90 |
Bailey Warren | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:31.02 |
Jessica Nava | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:33.31 |
Margaux McIntyre | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Kirsti Muth | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Julia Corley | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.04p |
Natalia Tyson | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.30p |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.63p |
Monica Yoo | Unnattached | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.86p |
Emily Brown | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.64p |
Jenna Calello | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.53p |
Mallory Rusinowski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.59p |
Jessica Yoo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.59p |
Kristen Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.71p |
Megan McLeod | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:13.86p |
Georgia Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:13.96p |
Fabiola Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.44p |
Reilly Dawson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.48p |
Monica Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:14.65p |
Peyton Brown | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.67p |
Sierra Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:14.67p |
Jenna Hocking | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:14.81p |
Aliyah Wakeland | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.88p |
Marie Borrelli | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:15.14p |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:15.30p |
Laura Romero | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:15.31p |
Elizabeth Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:15.51p |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:15.51p |
Chelsea Lopez | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:15.56p |
Abigail Exner | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:15.69p |
Cassidy Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:15.76p |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:15.79p |
Irene Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:16.57p |
Audrey Moore | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:16.67p |
Nicolle Miranda | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:16.73p |
Alexys Rodriguez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:16.97p |
Katy Aubrey | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:17.20p |
Danielle Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:17.46p |
Marie L'estrange | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 14 | 1:17.53p |
Camila Manrique | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:17.65p |
Jade Lubie | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:17.99p |
Kirsti Muth | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:18.01p |
Jessica Smigielski | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:18.19p |
Aleezee True | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:18.49p |
Mary McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:18.94p |
Brinton Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:19.04p |
Laura Betancur | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:19.35p |
Ainsley Anderton | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 9 | 18 | 1:19.38p |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:19.72p |
Emma Gelb | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 10 | 20 | 1:20.03p |
Rebecca Basch | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:20.24p |
Maria Aponte | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:20.49p |
Megan Ricker | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:20.57p |
Alexandra Rivera | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1:20.58p |
Alyssa Rodriguez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:20.87p |
Beth Beals | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:20.94p |
Wiktoria Ptak | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:21.64p |
Adriana Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.19p |
Emefa Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 24 | 1:24.14p |
Julie Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 12 | 1:24.38p |
Stephanie Grau | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:25.76p |