Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Esteban Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 31.56 |
Nicholas Conrad | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 32.60 |
Jacob Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 34.05 |
Timothy Maris | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 34.20 |
Adam Ricker | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 34.78 |
Jonathan Cook | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 35.84 |
Jose Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 9 | 7 | 36.55 |
Cash Hollister | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 37.08 |
Stefan Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 37.80 |
Jordan Reed | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 37.87 |
Christopher Alf | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 1 | 39.16 |
Christopher Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 2 | 39.29 |
Michael Kennedy | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 39.71 |
Arie Van Der Vlist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 40.09 |
Carson Walker | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 40.11 |
Kyle DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 4 | 6 | 40.23 |
Nicklas Videll | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 40.27 |
Spencer Lacoursiere | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 40.39 |
Brad Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 40.61 |
Aaron Winer | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 10 | 10 | 41.16 |
Esteban Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 32.09p |
Nicholas Conrad | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 9 | 2 | 32.26p |
Timothy Maris | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 33.75p |
Jacob Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 34.06p |
Adam Ricker | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 34.19p |
Jonathan Cook | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 34.69p |
Cash Hollister | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 36.03p |
Jose Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 8 | 36.54p |
Jordan Reed | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 36.85p |
Stefan Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 37.20p |
Logan Hanson | Unnattached | 2 | 1 | 11 | 37.83p |
Francisco Gallo | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 38.35p |
Christopher Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 1 | 39.99p |
Thomas Meiser | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 40.03p |
Arie Van Der Vlist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 40.39p |
Kyle DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 5 | 3 | 40.53p |
Carson Walker | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 40.58p |
Spencer Lacoursiere | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 40.59p |
Christopher Alf | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 6 | 40.86p |
Michael Kennedy | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 40.90p |
Juan Arango | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 14 | 40.93p |
Nicklas Videll | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 41.02p |
Brad Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 41.11p |
Aaron Winer | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | 10 | 41.33p |
Alberto Figari | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 11 | 41.51p |
Jonathan Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 5 | 4 | 12 | 41.67p |
Steven Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 8 | 13 | 41.71p |
Quinn Roth | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 14 | 41.75p |
Dylan Brisco | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 5 | 7 | 15 | 41.99p |
Ben Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 42.19p |
Ethan Hauber | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 5 | 2 | 17 | 42.43p |
Christopher Kohanyi | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 43.13p |
Tristan Gordon | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 19 | 43.49p |
Tyler Estabrook | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 44.11p |
Ryan DiMatteo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 5 | 21 | 44.31p |
Nicholas Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 22 | 44.77p |
Holden Fisher | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 1 | 23 | 45.42p |
Jordan Moldow | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 24 | 45.80p |
Jorge Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 25 | 45.83p |
Toshi Kirton | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 1 | 26 | 46.07p |
Brian Anderson | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 9 | 27 | 46.11p |
Amani McFarlane | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 28 | 47.52p |
Sean Ramos | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 29 | 48.07p |
Noah Zhang | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 30 | 48.66p |
Luiz Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 31 | 48.84p |
Justin Bruk | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 32 | 48.96p |
Kaden Shover | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 10 | 33 | 50.21p |
Jack Anderton | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 34 | 51.36p |
Christian Webb | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 35 | 51.98p |
Baldwin Suen | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 36 | 54.33p |
Jack Georgeson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 10 | NSp | |
Augusto Cohn | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Charles Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
William Kennedy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 6 | DQp | |
Collin Smith | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 9 | NSp | |
Vincent Tran | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Grant Dodge | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 6 | DQp | |
Julian Munoz | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 3 | DQp | |
Santiago Azpurua | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Darryl Burke | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Nicholas Garfi | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | DQp | |
Sean Laufer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 9 | NSp | |
Elliott Riches | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Cody Cline | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQp |