Women's 100 Butterfly Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Madeleine Stanton |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
1 |
58.14 |
Kathleen Roberts |
Grapevine-Colleyville At |
1 |
4 |
2 |
58.33 |
Kathleen Roberts |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
1 |
4 |
2 |
58.33 |
Alesha Olesen |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
3 |
59.01 |
Kellyn Kuhlke |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
1 |
4 |
1 |
59.28 |
Kellyn Kuhlke |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
1 |
4 |
1 |
59.28 |
Lara Jackson |
Fort Bliss Barracudas |
1 |
5 |
4 |
59.39 |
Brittany Barwegen |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
1 |
5 |
59.65 |
Shandra Case |
Texas Aquatics |
1 |
7 |
6 |
59.93 |
Keri Hyde |
The Dad's Club Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
7 |
1:00.02 |
Keri Hyde |
Dad's Club Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
7 |
1:00.02 |
Sarah Cespedes |
Texas Aquatics |
1 |
6 |
2 |
1:00.96 |
Katherine McLean |
Dad's Club Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1:01.41 |
Katherine McLean |
The Dad's Club Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1:01.41 |
Leslie Powell |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1:02.17 |
Natalie Sacco |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1:02.31 |
Natalie Sacco |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
4 |
1:02.31 |
Kasey Fernandez |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
5 |
1:02.63 |
Lauren Vancleave |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
1 |
6 |
1:02.95 |
Sarah Sanford |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1:03.52 |
Madeleine Crum |
Academy Of Tx Aquatic Champion |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1:03.84 |
Madeleine Crum |
Academy of TX Aquatic Champion |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1:03.84 |
Brittany Norton |
Academy of TX Aquatic Champion |
1 |
3 |
|
1:04.35 |
Brittany Norton |
Academy Of Tx Aquatic Champion |
1 |
3 |
|
1:04.35 |
Erica Powell |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
1 |
|
1:04.54 |
Reagan Marshall |
Academy Of Tx Aquatic Champion |
1 |
4 |
|
1:04.60 |
Reagan Marshall |
Academy of TX Aquatic Champion |
1 |
4 |
|
1:04.60 |
Brittany Wittenberg |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
1 |
2 |
|
1:04.81 |
Kelsey Amundsen |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1:05.84 |
Audrea Stanton |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1:05.86 |
Stephanie Payne |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
1 |
3 |
|
1:06.26 |
Kristin Rains |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1:06.64 |
Lauren Lassiter |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
3 |
1:08.34 |
Caroline McElhany |
Bay Area Aquanauts |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1:09.30 |
Erin Chu |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
3 |
5 |
1:09.46 |
Haley Baur |
First Colony Swim Team |
1 |
1 |
6 |
1:10.05 |
Kimberly Hermann |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
1 |
2 |
|
1:10.24 |
Ashley Rape |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
7 |
7 |
1:11.30 |
Marcie Nordt |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
8 |
1:11.87 |
Erin Thompson |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
|
1:11.99 |
Kathleen Roberts |
Grapevine-Colleyville At |
6 |
4 |
1 |
59.28p |
Kathleen Roberts |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
6 |
4 |
1 |
59.28p |
Lara Jackson |
Fort Bliss Barracudas |
6 |
8 |
2 |
1:00.11p |
Kellyn Kuhlke |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1:00.57p |
Kellyn Kuhlke |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1:00.57p |
Madeleine Stanton |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1:00.61p |
Keri Hyde |
The Dad's Club Swim Team |
5 |
7 |
4 |
1:00.74p |
Keri Hyde |
Dad's Club Swim Team |
5 |
7 |
4 |
1:00.74p |
Alesha Olesen |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
6 |
5 |
5 |
1:00.92p |
Shandra Case |
Texas Aquatics |
6 |
3 |
6 |
1:01.06p |
Brittany Barwegen |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
3 |
7 |
1:01.10p |
Katherine McLean |
The Dad's Club Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
8 |
1:01.33p |
Katherine McLean |
Dad's Club Swim Team |
2 |
4 |
8 |
1:01.33p |
Nicole Nugent |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
4 |
9 |
1:01.37p |
Kristina Sledge |
San Antonio Wave |
5 |
3 |
10 |
1:01.81p |
Colleen Arnold |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
4 |
5 |
11 |
1:01.93p |
Delia Huang |
The Great Hills Swim Team, Inc |
5 |
5 |
12 |
1:02.23p |
Lindsay Viglione |
Texas Aquatics |
6 |
1 |
13 |
1:02.25p |
Jessica Ellis |
City Of Midland Aquatics |
5 |
8 |
14 |
1:02.39p |
Jessica Ellis |
City of Midland Aquatics |
5 |
8 |
14 |
1:02.39p |
Nicole Keller |
Dallas Mustangs |
1 |
4 |
15 |
1:02.59p |
Natalie Sacco |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1:02.61p |
Natalie Sacco |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1:02.61p |
Kasey Fernandez |
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club |
5 |
2 |
3 |
1:02.67p |
Cammy Riffe |
Circle C Swiming |
5 |
2 |
16 |
1:02.68p |
Taryne Cantillo |
Texas Gold |
4 |
1 |
16 |
1:02.68p |
Taylor Weber |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
1 |
5 |
18 |
1:02.80p |
Kerhyl Gantt |
Harris County Aquatic Program |
5 |
6 |
19 |
1:02.81p |
Elissa Stautner |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
6 |
2 |
20 |
1:02.84p |
Laura Folsom |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
4 |
6 |
21 |
1:02.85p |
Sarah Cespedes |
Texas Aquatics |
4 |
4 |
4 |
1:02.90p |
Marissa Jasek |
San Antonio Wave |
4 |
8 |
22 |
1:02.92p |
Leslie Powell |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
5 |
1:03.00p |
Erin Voyles |
Texas Aquatics |
3 |
4 |
23 |
1:03.02p |
Audrey Gardner |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
6 |
7 |
24 |
1:03.09p |
Sarah Maurer |
City Of Midland Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
25 |
1:03.39p |
Sarah Maurer |
City of Midland Aquatics |
2 |
6 |
25 |
1:03.39p |
Leah Woodard |
San Antonio Wave |
2 |
1 |
25 |
1:03.39p |
Amber Parcher |
The Great Hills Swim Team, Inc |
3 |
5 |
27 |
1:03.42p |
Sarah Sanford |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1:03.45p |
Lyssa Wallace |
San Antonio Wave |
1 |
6 |
28 |
1:03.48p |
Lauren Vancleave |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
3 |
6 |
7 |
1:03.50p |
Haley Cheaney |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
5 |
1 |
29 |
1:03.51p |
Staci Bangsund |
Temple Area Swim Club |
4 |
2 |
30 |
1:03.54p |
Harmony D'antoni |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
7 |
31 |
1:03.55p |
Harmony D'Antoni |
First Colony Swim Team |
4 |
7 |
31 |
1:03.55p |
Madeleine Crum |
Academy Of Tx Aquatic Champion |
3 |
4 |
8 |
1:03.60p |
Madeleine Crum |
Academy of TX Aquatic Champion |
3 |
4 |
8 |
1:03.60p |
Kristen Cummings |
Rockwall Swim Team |
3 |
6 |
32 |
1:03.84p |
Kendyl Webster |
The Great Hills Swim Team, Inc |
3 |
2 |
9 |
1:03.85p |
Elyse Perez |
Corpus Christi Club Estates |
6 |
6 |
33 |
1:04.07p |
Ainsley Cookingham |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
5 |
5 |
10 |
1:04.13p |
Lacy Jackson |
Texas Gold |
2 |
8 |
34 |
1:04.13p |
Julia Trinh |
Texas Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
35 |
1:04.16p |
Molly Doherty |
City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
2 |
2 |
36 |
1:04.21p |
Molly Doherty |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc. |
2 |
2 |
36 |
1:04.21p |
Sarah Laughry |
First Colony Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
37 |
1:04.36p |
Emily Dennis |
Academy of TX Aquatic Champion |
3 |
8 |
38 |
1:04.43p |
Emily Cardone-Dennis |
Academy Of Tx Aquatic Champion |
3 |
8 |
38 |
1:04.43p |
Karen Gerken |
Texas Gold |
1 |
2 |
11 |
1:04.44p |