Women's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniela Victoria | Davie Nadadores | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.49 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:20.37 |
Octivia Gray | Electric Eel Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.22 |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:21.32 |
Octivia Gray | Electric Eel Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.46 |
Kaelah Chaney | Pine Crest Swimming | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1:23.62 |
Lindsey Swartz | Pine Crest Swimming | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.84 |
Melissa Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:24.98 |
Philomena Fiorenzi | Coral Springs Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1:25.17 |
Carlotta Verita | Team Key Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.67 |
Regan Byrne | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1:26.22 |
Gala Ricote | Team Key Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:26.40 |
Meris Drew | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:26.48 |
Michelle Haubold | Team Key Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1:26.60 |
Chantal Bouthillier | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:26.69 |
Kristina Nork | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:26.85 |
Nicole Schein | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:26.98 |
Danielle Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 5 | 1:26.98 |
Emma Lincoln | Coral Springs Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 6 | 1:27.22 |
Amanda King | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:27.42 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:27.46 |
Sivan Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:27.62 |
Jillian Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1:27.91 |
Demetra Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1:28.17 |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:28.30 |
Alejandra Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:28.36 |
Tyla Martin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 4 | 1:28.55 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1:29.04 |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:29.08 |
Fatimah Westbrook | Plantation Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.36 |
Logan Snider | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:29.90 |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 13 | 8 | 8 | 1:30.30 |
Jessica Yoo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:30.63 |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:31.42 |
Kelly Kealty | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1:32.29 |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Cyclones | 10 | 4 | 9 | 1:32.32 |
Fallon Fitzpatrick | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:32.50 |
Monica Yoo | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:34.53 |
Lindsey Sauer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 7 | 1:35.78 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1:35.99 |
Laryssa Bedley | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 8 | 1:36.78 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 9 | 1:36.87 |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 10 | 1:36.93 |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:37.41 |
Kaitlin Crawford | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:37.53 |
Jacqueline Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 12 | 1:37.83 |
Brenna Shipman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 8 | 4 | 11 | 1:37.84 |
Sofia Pozsonyiova | Cooper City Cyclones | 12 | 8 | 12 | 1:38.18 |
Daniela Jimenez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 10 | 5 | 13 | 1:38.41 |
Fernanda Serpa | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 14 | 1:38.54 |
Julianna Carbone | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 10 | 1 | 13 | 1:39.26 |
Kristen Walker | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 15 | 1:39.39 |
Chelsea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 9 | 6 | 14 | 1:39.66 |
Evelin Jimenez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 8 | 6 | 16 | 1:40.73 |
Alejandra Luna | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 17 | 1:40.75 |
Pamela Garcia | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1:41.25 |
Kaylee Mattei | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 10 | 6 | 15 | 1:41.37 |
Jessica Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1:41.50 |
Maria Lopez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:42.70 |
Alessandra Fernandez | Team Key Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:42.97 |
Laura Zaidenberg | Team Key Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1:43.41 |
Bailey Warren | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:43.44 |
Nicole Cacurak | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 19 | 1:43.57 |
Trishawn Shim | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:43.77 |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | 8 | 18 | 1:44.03 |
Cristina Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 9 | 7 | 20 | 1:44.41 |
Alexis Morris | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 19 | 1:46.03 |
Kalene Kennedy | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 1 | 20 | 1:46.39 |
Marin Mullen | Pine Crest Swimming | 7 | 3 | 21 | 1:47.05 |
Maria Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 21 | 1:47.16 |
Samantha Green | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 22 | 1:47.78 |
Erin Dodson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 8 | 8 | 23 | 1:48.39 |
Gabriela Sarmiento | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 22 | 1:48.54 |
Jennifer Mesa | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 6 | 5 | 23 | 1:48.96 |
Alemy Barreto | Ymca Of Broward County | 7 | 5 | 24 | 1:49.33 |
Claudia Mendez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1:50.67 |
Jennifer Candela | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 24 | 1:50.71 |
Thea McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:51.63 |
Ashleigh Bamford | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 4 | 25 | 1:52.12 |
Gabrielle Carbone | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 7 | 7 | 26 | 1:52.18 |
Lindsey Kaufman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:53.77 |
Mia Vota | Pine Crest Swimming | 11 | 8 | 10 | 1:53.95 |
Mikaela Metzendorf | Ymca Of Broward County | 6 | 8 | 27 | 1:54.10 |
Gabriela Moroz | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:56.06 |
Jade Tolomeo | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:56.92 |
Valentina Marcano | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:57.00 |
Alexis Yribarren | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:58.11 |
Ireland Wiesenhahn | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:58.93 |
Rachel Popkin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:59.62 |
Allyson Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:02.28 |
Maria Faret | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 27 | 2:02.60 |
Liz Travieso | Unattached Blue Marlins | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:02.94 |
Brianne Merchant | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:02.99 |
Gabriella Antonini | Team Key Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:03.96 |
Emily Griffith | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 29 | 2:06.34 |
Rachel Blieden | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:07.11 |
Blanca Mendez | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:08.99 |
Hannah Gayer | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 31 | 2:11.26 |
Kimberly Haft | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:13.83 |
Zoey Chilcote | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:14.96 |