Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gilles Cantrelle | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 32.58 |
Vincent Cantrelle | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 2 | 32.81 |
David Sivak | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 33.61 |
Chris Eynon | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 4 | 33.92 |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 5 | 34.28 |
Joel Widmer | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 5 | 34.28 |
Jorge Andrade | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 34.38 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 34.90 |
Cheyenne Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 9 | 34.96 |
Vicente Andrade | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 10 | 35.11 |
Joseph D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 35.35 |
Julian Maya | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 35.53 |
Anthony Harel-Canada | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 35.55 |
joseph tuegel | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 35.70 |
John Walsh | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 36.71 |
Matthew Achenbach | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 36.86 |
Eduardo Gonzalez | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 17 | 37.39 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 37.49 |
Kyle Freeman | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 37.60 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 20 | 37.84 |
Hunter Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 21 | 38.03 |
Berk Cekli | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 38.36 |
Aj Reid | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 38.99 |
Riley Sherer | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 23 | 39.55 |
Ulyses Batlle | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 24 | 39.68 |
jordan mayer | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 25 | 39.99 |
christian knuepfer | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 26 | 40.22 |
graham lumley | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 27 | 40.31 |
Jorge D'ugard | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 28 | 40.53 |
Richard Uchoa | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 29 | 40.99 |
william fries | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 30 | 41.09 |
Gabriel Perez Silva | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 41.43 |
Luca D'angelo | Unattached--FLA Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 31 | 41.62 |
Thiago Tzitas | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 32 | 43.94 |
John Holloway | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 33 | 45.15 |
Thomas D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 45.34 |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 45.69 |
Elad Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 46.64 |
Alessandro Marchesani | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 47.00 |
Dmitry Arutyunyan | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 47.60 |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 48.15 |
Aaron Wint | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 50.12 |
Edward Burgess | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 50.29 |
Stefano Dioguardi | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 50.58 |
Daniel Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 51.09 |
Tyler Tolomeo | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 51.21 |
Peter Perez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 51.59 |
Christopher Kohanyi | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 51.73 |
Alek Moyal | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 34 | 52.53 |
Austin Reiser | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 35 | 53.12 |
William Perry III | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 53.95 |
Giovan Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 54.26 |
Ben Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 54.49 |
Alexander Viloria | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 54.85 |
Juan Lucas | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 56.91 |
Dylan Brisco | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 5 | 1 | 10 | 56.94 |
Kristof Nemeth | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 58.44 |
Victor Jorges | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 58.94 |
Nicolas Raimont | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 59.55 |
Marcos Pagella | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 12 | 59.61 |
Kevin Porto | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:00.14 |
Jack Davies | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:00.24 |
Vladimir Demidovich | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:00.52 |
Cameron Lindsey | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:00.52 |
Robert Tannhauser | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.59 |
Carey Green-Myers | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.72 |
Elvis Kotikovski | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:00.93 |
Bruno Berti | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:01.33 |
John Walpole | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:02.06 |
Brad Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:03.21 |
Andrew Yurchak | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:04.84 |
Rodrigo Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:06.92 |
Miguel Hernandez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:07.84 |
Andres Lares | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:07.86 |
Mark Portnov | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:08.58 |
Jonathan Stankovic | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:09.11 |
Matthew Hyatt | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:11.75 |
Oscar Pons | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:12.68 |
Gustavo Valery | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Lance Rutkin | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Anthony Vorozhbit | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Abhisek Mishra | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Jacob Pablo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Artemiy Sukhomlin | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alvaro Quinones | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Colin Duffy | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Pedro Hernandez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Hans Tanis | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Corey Strump | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Juan Saldana | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Gregory Kats | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Addison Reiser | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Canaan Floyd | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Ethan Hauber | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Menocal | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Kyle Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Juan Medina | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Marrugo | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Castor Crespo | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS |