Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joany Morales | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.21 |
Leah Behar | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.27 |
Julia Sharp | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:06.36 |
Madison Hudson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.60 |
Allison Cowett | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.88 |
Erika Fassler | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.92 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.66 |
Rachel Cook | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.99 |
Alexa Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.80 |
Sara O'Boyle | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.94 |
Chelsea Lopez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.36 |
Elizabeth Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.36 |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.46 |
Alexandra Franklin | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.00 |
Mary McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:10.56 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:11.82 |
Katherine Mincey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.52 |
Laura Romero | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.51 |
Marin Mullen | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.59 |
Lindsay Hay | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:16.45 |
Gabriela Gonzalez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:16.53 |
Roxanne Blair | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.95 |
Laryssa Bedley | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:18.10 |
Danielle Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:18.68 |
Haley Rothman | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:22.29 |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:22.99 |
Savanah Lambert | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:23.92 |
Alexis Dennett | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:24.32 |
Thea McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:24.48 |
Adriana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:24.53 |
Ana Ibarrola | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:26.44 |
Lindsey Kaufman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:27.23 |
Allison Cowett | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.98p |
Erika Fassler | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.49p |
Leah Behar | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:07.76p |
Madison Hudson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.86p |
Joany Morales | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.09p |
Alexandra Franklin | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.10p |
Alexa Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.27p |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.35p |
Julia Sharp | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.89p |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.08p |
Rachel Cook | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.12p |
Sara O'Boyle | Wellington Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:09.53p |
Chelsea Lopez | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.78p |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.96p |
Elizabeth Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.08p |
Krista Dulany | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.25p |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.44p |
Mary McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.57p |
Andrea Thomas | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:10.68p |
Tatiana Mamola | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:10.84p |
Reilly Dawson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:11.05p |
Kirsti Muth | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:11.26p |
Kendall Tonyan | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:11.31p |
Michelle Dzung | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:11.42p |
Adrian Horrigan | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:11.55p |
Natalia Tyson | Wellington Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.88p |
Sara Vallace | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:11.90p |
Marina Braynon-Moore | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:11.92p |
Abigail Exner | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:12.01p |
Lauren Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1:12.13p |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:12.15p |
Audrey Moore | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 17 | 1:12.17p |
Katherine Mincey | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.40p |
Laura Betancur | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:12.59p |
Maria Aponte | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 18 | 1:13.05p |
Sarah Erickson | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:13.13p |
Margaux McIntyre | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:13.14p |
Kassandra Blandon | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 19 | 1:13.15p |
Petrana Radulovich | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:13.17p |
Mollie Goldstein | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:13.47p |
Megan McLeod | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:14.15p |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:14.54p |
Alexandra Rivera | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:14.57p |
Kaitlin Crawford | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:14.64p |
Jessica Smigielski | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:14.72p |
Annika Swanson | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:15.42p |
Laura Romero | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.56p |
Irene Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 24 | 1:15.65p |
Mallory Rusinowski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:16.13p |
Courtney Knoblauch | Wellington Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 25 | 1:16.31p |
Shanese Langsett | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:16.38p |
Jacqueline Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:16.40p |
Shannen Bravo-Brown | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:16.45p |
Julia Price | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:16.46p |
Jade Lubie | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:16.71p |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:16.77p |
Marin Mullen | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.95p |
Roxanne Blair | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:17.06p |
Lindsay Hay | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.09p |
Gabriela Gonzalez | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:17.10p |
Caroline Alfano | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:17.13p |
Giulia Olsson | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:17.15p |
Charlie Francis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1:17.29p |
Danielle Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.39p |
Julie Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:17.46p |
Amy Horrigan | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 33 | 1:17.50p |
Nicole Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:17.51p |
Laryssa Bedley | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:18.01p |