Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Hall | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.09 |
Jason Miranda | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:00.93 |
Logan Johnstone | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:01.41 |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.74 |
Connor Tobin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.61 |
Brian Ahern | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.63 |
Daniel Keegan | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.77 |
Victor Vassallo | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.88 |
Matthew Gonzalez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.34 |
Adam Reiser | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.72 |
Joshua Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:07.25 |
Alejandro Vassallo | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.74 |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.01 |
Carlos Ayala | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.28 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.39 |
Tomas Kloosterman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:08.78 |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.27 |
Nicholas Hediger | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.78 |
Ricardo Martinez | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:14.58 |
Michael Gabriel | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.82 |
Alejandro Rivas | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:15.02 |
Logan Hanson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:16.87 |
Thomas D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:20.68 |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:20.97 |
Augusto Cohn | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:24.26 |
Toshi Kirton | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.34 |
Jorge Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:24.68 |
Julian Munoz | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:26.03 |
Christopher Kohanyi | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:26.30 |
Kaden Shover | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:26.41 |
Holden Fisher | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:28.90 |
Elvis Kotikovski | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:29.36 |
Berk Cekli | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.65p |
Ryan Hall | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.76p |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.03p |
Connor Tobin | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.71p |
Brian Ahern | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.20p |
Jason Miranda | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.23p |
Logan Johnstone | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.32p |
Victor Vassallo | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:02.51p |
Daniel Keegan | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:03.92p |
Jacob Percy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:04.07p |
John McMillan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:04.20p |
Stephen Horgan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.30p |
John Campbell | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.50p |
Justin Juback | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.22p |
Andrew Roche | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:05.69p |
Tejoni McCallum | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.05p |
Matthew Gonzalez | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.31p |
Carlos Ayala | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.60p |
Brandon Coleman | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:07.02p |
Eddy Torrico | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:07.23p |
Adam Reiser | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.38p |
Derek Sibley | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:07.54p |
Alejandro Vassallo | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.55p |
Richard Uchoa | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:07.59p |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.75p |
Tyler McGrew | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:07.88p |
Joshua Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:08.20p |
Michael Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.29p |
Patrick Calhoun | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:08.30p |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:08.61p |
Tomas Kloosterman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.94p |
Lorenzo Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:09.22p |
Tommy Kennedy | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:09.59p |
Karl Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:10.26p |
Kyle Desrosiers | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:10.39p |
Michael Goncalves | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:10.82p |
Matthew Romanelli | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:11.03p |
Marlon Murasko | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:11.19p |
Aaron Hernandez | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:11.55p |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.06p |
Zack Meles | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:13.09p |
Nicholas Hediger | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.74p |
Kyle Schaefer | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.91p |
Michael Gabriel | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.22p |
Thomas D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:14.24p |
Jonathan Coard | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:14.24p |
Ricardo Martinez | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:14.28p |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:14.28p |
Pete Bowman | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:14.67p |
Damian Suski | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:15.30p |
Logan Hanson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:15.85p |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:15.93p |
Alejandro Rivas | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:16.05p |
Christian Garcia | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:16.17p |
Matthew Fisher | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:16.17p |
Bowie Suen | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:16.51p |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:17.15p |
Luis Rodriguez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 28 | 1:17.64p |
Francisco Gallo | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:17.98p |
Dylan Weiss | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:18.57p |
Tyler Tolomeo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:18.88p |
Francisco Alvaro | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:20.43p |
Williams Perry III | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:21.79p |
Stefan Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:22.09p |
Julian Munoz | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:24.15p |
Thomas Meiser | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:24.36p |
Amani McFarlane | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.43p |
Christian Reyes | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:25.35p |