Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 58.23 |
Erika Fassler | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 58.83 |
Juliann Plasencia | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 1 | 59.17 |
Brianna Dumas | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 7 | 2 | 2 | 59.46 |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 3 | 59.94 |
Osianna McReed | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.12 |
Chelsea Lopez | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1:00.58 |
Stephanie Freiria | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.88 |
Leah Behar | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.27 |
Maria Aponte | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.36 |
Shanese Langsett | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:02.15 |
Samantha Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.54 |
Kristen Walker | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.89 |
Cynthia Walpole | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.18 |
Margaux McIntyre | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:03.19 |
Maria Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:03.56 |
Jade Lubie | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.78 |
Ainsley Anderton | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:04.11 |
Hadar Arazi | Ymca Of Broward County | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:04.23 |
Lia Scandariato | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.66 |
Jessica Smigielski | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:04.67 |
Caroline Alfano | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:04.81 |
Victoria Hill | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:04.95 |
Shannen Bravo-Brown | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:05.02 |
Carlota Sanchez | Team Key Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:05.16 |
Cara Vota | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.62 |
Antonia Jaramillo | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:07.51 |
Julia Price | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:07.62 |
Meredith Fraser | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.91 |
Claire La Fontaine | Ymca Of Broward County | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.91 |
Skye Smith | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:08.00 |
Cristina Villegas | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.01 |
Claudia Garcia | Davie Nadadores | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.57 |
Cristal Maya | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:09.64 |
Alexis Morris | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:10.12 |
Maria Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.46 |
Keyana Williams | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:11.08 |
Alyssa Moeller | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:11.89 |
Adrienne Aponte | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.97 |
Stephanie Grau | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:12.23 |
Lara Olsson | Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.87 |
Amanda Peralta | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:13.78 |
Zoey Chilcote | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:13.88 |
Viviana Calero | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:14.19 |
Stephaie McLellan | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:14.49 |
Alana Harris | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:14.99 |
Maya Hirian | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:15.48 |
Sarah Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.58 |
Jenna Shultz | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.67 |
Gabriella Antonini | Team Key Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1:15.81 |
Ashley Crouse | Pine Crest Swimming | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1:16.07 |
Aitana Arguedas | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:16.27 |
Jennifer Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:16.50 |
Sarah Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:16.92 |
Carmela Ponce | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:16.93 |
Alexandra Meszaros | Team Key Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.17 |
Frances Morales | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:17.24 |
Tiffany Alaimo | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:17.31 |
Alexis Mendez | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:17.69 |
Melissa Sakar | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:17.80 |
Stephanie Mlujeak | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1:18.09 |
Hannah Fish | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:18.58 |
Victoria Monteiro | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:20.25 |
Rachel Blieden | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:21.27 |
Baylee Hay | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:21.35 |
Emily Griffith | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:21.84 |
Delanie Perez | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:22.26 |
Maya Lubarsky | SwimFast | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:22.45 |
Gabrielle Castillo | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:23.07 |
Alayzia Johnson | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:23.90 |
Hannah Gayer | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:24.16 |
Celeste Garcia | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:24.35 |
Mackenzie Payne | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:24.69 |
Annabella Lyn | Davie Nadadores | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:24.74 |
Laquisha Jean | SwimFast | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:24.77 |
Dominique LaFrance | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:24.78 |
Kimberly Haft | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:24.80 |
Caroline Hanstein | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:24.85 |
Rachel Pachter | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:25.26 |
Alexandra Slusarenko | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:25.56 |
Julianna Russell | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:25.71 |
Sarah Walpole | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1:25.79 |
Sylvia Frydman | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:26.24 |
Andrea Chiurillo | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:27.24 |
Marissa Brannan | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:27.62 |
Carla Chahine | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:28.05 |
Allyson Modrak | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:29.25 |
Corrina Mullen | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:29.48 |
Gabriella Marchesani | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:29.52 |
Olivia Johnson | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 23 | 1:29.70 |
Destiny Easter | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:30.59 |
Keyaera Morgan | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:30.65 |
Isabella Chiurillo | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:32.13 |
Manuela Usandizaga | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:34.04 |
Jessica Smith | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:35.34 |
Priyanka Khan | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:37.22 |
Cintrella Floyd | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 28 | 1:37.71 |
Sophia Kabbej | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:39.65 |
Lusheen Loggins | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:40.03 |
Barbara Monteiro | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:40.26 |