Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.44 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:04.45 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2:04.53 |
Logan Dodds | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2:04.58 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:04.73 |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:05.57 |
Spencer Rausch | Wavemakers of North Florida | 6 | 8 | 6 | 2:07.06 |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:07.11 |
Dane Gullakson | Wavemakers of North Florida | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:07.69 |
Timothy Olson | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:07.74 |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:08.47 |
Joshua Marzilli | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:09.60 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:09.68 |
Matthew Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 12 | 2:09.85 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:10.26 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:10.69 |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2:11.36 |
Brent Paterson | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:12.66 |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:12.73 |
Stuart Weber | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:13.15 |
Christian Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:13.44 |
Stephen Morrison | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:13.75 |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 19 | 2:14.71 |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:14.73 |
Theodore Strom | Wavemakers of North Florida | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:15.20 |
Dylan Monteiro | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:15.81 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:16.12 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 22 | 2:16.44 |
Renato Barreda | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:16.48 |
David Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:16.50 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:16.74 |
Dimitrios Arnaoutis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:17.03 |
Brian Woodcock | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:17.11 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:18.46 |
Braden Bouchard | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:19.18 |
Nicolas Tautiva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:19.35 |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:19.36 |
Patrick Gilbreath | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:19.58 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:20.21 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:21.77 |
Jonathan Wilke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:21.77 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:21.94 |
Randall Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:23.51 |
Stephen Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:24.40 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:25.11 |
Robert Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:26.98 |
Jason Waterman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 30 | 2:28.35 |
Sarut Alexander | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:29.20 |
Edward Wilke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:32.19 |
Alexander Orban | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:34.84 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2:35.90 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2:36.11 |
Robert Jones | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:36.31 |
Brandon Crawford | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 34 | 2:39.06 |
Igor Passioura | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:40.20 |
Louis Go | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:40.36 |
Edward Oliva | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 35 | 2:41.21 |
Tyla Davis | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 6 | 36 | 2:41.81 |
Matt Garrett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:42.39 |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 37 | 2:45.07 |
Harrison Campo | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 38 | 2:50.38 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 39 | 3:14.27 |
Daniel Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel Barry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Mark Wright | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Jon Garrett | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Ryan Roncone | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Brian Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Carlos Galeano | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS |