Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Corey Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.90 |
Carlos Galeano | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.48 |
Julio Vallette | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.21 |
Ryan Bried | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:18.27 |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.27 |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.56 |
Jason Waterman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:19.09 |
Cody Wei | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.47 |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:19.54 |
Joshua Marzilli | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:20.58 |
Stephen Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:20.69 |
Christian Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:21.24 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:21.99 |
Theodore Strom | Wavemakers of North Florida | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:22.17 |
Marc DuMond | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:22.23 |
Denver Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:22.84 |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:22.90 |
David Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:23.23 |
Matthew Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:23.30 |
Nicholas Basford | Wavemakers of North Florida | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:23.37 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.47 |
Igor Passioura | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:25.09 |
Edward Oliva | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:25.12 |
Dane Gullakson | Wavemakers of North Florida | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:25.66 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:26.90 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:26.95 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:26.99 |
Jeffrey Magol | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:27.16 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.68 |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:28.27 |
Sarut Alexander | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:28.71 |
Tim Quirk | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:29.91 |
Brandon Crawford | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:30.22 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:31.07 |
Randall Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:31.27 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:31.42 |
David Desena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:31.57 |
Patrick Gilbreath | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:31.81 |
Thomas Marlowe | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:32.11 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:32.37 |
Edward Wilke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:33.78 |
Christopher Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:33.98 |
Dylan Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:34.04 |
Aaron Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:34.09 |
Jacob Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:34.86 |
Robert Jones | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:35.45 |
Louis Go | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:37.28 |
Andrew Busot | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:37.28 |
Noah Stebbins | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:38.48 |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:38.65 |
Alexander Orban | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:39.01 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:39.34 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:39.75 |
Joshua Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:40.00 |
Collin Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:40.14 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:42.20 |
Austin Sellers | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:42.38 |
Roche Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:45.06 |
Jared Young | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:45.17 |
Cameron Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:45.27 |
Jonas Bukh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:45.27 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:45.45 |
Tyla Davis | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:45.90 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:46.36 |
Max Wei | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:47.80 |
Douglas Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:48.33 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:48.34 |
Jurgen Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:48.45 |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:48.63 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:52.63 |
Nikolas Colley | Unattached Brandon Sports & Aq | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:55.69 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:56.14 |
Arik Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:58.30 |
Grant Sanders | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:59.24 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:59.42 |
James O'Malley | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:59.58 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:04.37 |
Joseph Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:04.51 |
Christian Wassenberg | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:06.29 |
Andrew Cheslock | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:07.10 |
Dean Waite | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:12.20 |
Brent Hovan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:17.40 |
Jarrett Joyner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:31.24 |
Matthew Nicolino | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Andreas Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Mark Wright | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alexander McLeod | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Domenic DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Kevin Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Patrick Green | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Marc Bremmer | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Kristian Malooley | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Peter Quach | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Thomas Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS |