Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Pelton | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:43.42 |
Kathryn Hoff | Un-05 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:43.91 |
Erika Erndl | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:45.25 |
Lindsey McKnight | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:48.18 |
Marina Falcone | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:50.89 |
Olivia Katcher | Un-09 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:51.30 |
Avery Mohring | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:52.50 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:53.16 |
Daniela Gomez | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:54.52 |
Marcella Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:54.65 |
Raffaella Rodoni | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:54.83 |
Darby Goodwin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:55.38 |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 8 | 1:55.52 |
Daniela Vega Monroy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 9 | 12 | 1:56.13 |
Harper Bruens | Team Fla | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:56.43 |
Namilla Sanchez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:56.48 |
Hannah Burdge | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:57.02 |
Sivan Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:57.19 |
Alejandra Gonzalez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:57.31 |
Amber Hunter | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:57.39 |
Carla Robles | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:57.42 |
Haley Fournier | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:57.50 |
Kristina Reyno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:57.83 |
Samantha Wuschke | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:57.84 |
Maria Lopez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 7 | 1:57.91 |
Brenna Ruth | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:57.92 |
Leonie Davies | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:58.35 |
Rebecca Meiser | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:58.49 |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 14 | 1:58.54 |
Jessica Conway | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:59.09 |
Carolyn Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:59.23 |
Evita Leter | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:59.41 |
Allison Moser | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:59.42 |
Liz Gallardo | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:59.69 |
Julie Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 17 | 2:00.04 |
Sara Osinski | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 19 | 2:00.77 |
Fabiana Ingram | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:01.82 |
Haley Wright | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 19 | 2:01.83 |
Jenna Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:02.73 |
Kauane Kosinski | Un-08 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:03.15 |
Kristina Nork | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:07.23 |
Elizabeth Pelton | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:43.90p |
Kathryn Hoff | Un-05 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:47.21p |
Lindsey McKnight | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:48.41p |
Erika Erndl | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:48.48p |
Marina Falcone | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:50.89p |
Jennifer Marquez | Davie Nadadores | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:53.15p |
Avery Mohring | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.10p |
Harper Bruens | Team Fla | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:54.57p |
Marcella Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:55.06p |
Daniela Victoria | Davie Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:55.26p |
Raffaella Rodoni | Davie Nadadores | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:55.78p |
Daniela Gomez | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1:56.03p |
Brenna Ruth | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:56.18p |
Haley Fournier | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:56.97p |
Olivia Katcher | Un-09 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:57.00p |
Sivan Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:57.06p |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:57.10p |
Namilla Sanchez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:58.10p |
Hannah Burdge | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:58.16p |
Alejandra Gonzalez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:58.34p |
Darby Goodwin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:58.42p |
Leonie Davies | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:58.65p |
Liz Gallardo | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:58.68p |
Evita Leter | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:58.68p |
Samantha Wuschke | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:58.87p |
Maria Lopez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:58.97p |
Carla Robles | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:59.10p |
Amber Hunter | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:59.23p |
Jessica Conway | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:59.38p |
Jenna Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:59.56p |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1:59.72p |
Allison Moser | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 13 | 1:59.77p |
Daniela Vega Monroy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:59.84p |
Julie Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:00.25p |
Rebecca Meiser | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 21 | 2:00.53p |
Kauane Kosinski | Un-08 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 2:00.79p |
Carolyn Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 8 | 15 | 2:00.79p |
Khamai Simpson | Ak Sharks | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:01.00p |
Kristina Reyno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 7 | 17 | 2:01.21p |
Chantal Bouthillier | Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 10 | 23 | 2:01.23p |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 18 | 2:01.30p |
Fabiana Ingram | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 2 | 19 | 2:01.38p |
Sara Osinski | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:01.55p |
Haley Wright | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:01.63p |
Kelsea Volland | Florida Keys Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:01.85p |
Melissa Arbelaez | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:02.07p |
Lauren Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:02.12p |
Madison Hudson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 9 | 23 | 2:02.20p |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:02.23p |
Chloe Adams | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 25 | 2:02.27p |
Kellye Smith | Un-10 | 1 | 10 | 26 | 2:02.52p |
Gabriela Garcia | Miami Swimming | 6 | 9 | 26 | 2:02.52p |
Amanda Tipton | Un-09 | 7 | 9 | 26 | 2:02.56p |
Fabiola Espinoza | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2:02.58p |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 29 | 2:02.69p |
Jessica Rodriguez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:02.81p |
Hayley Hansen | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 27 | 2:03.13p |
Erika Fassler | Un-09 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 2:03.15p |
Teresa Szilagyi | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 28 | 2:03.18p |