Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Fabio | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 52.54 |
Vladimir Paredes | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 53.41 |
Ramses Aponte | Atlantis Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 2 | 54.70 |
Fernando Quintero | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 55.18 |
Antonio Perez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 4 | 4 | 55.50 |
Adriano Martinez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 2 | 55.58 |
Isidro Planell | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 55.66 |
David Alvarez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 6 | 55.93 |
Alexander Arrieta | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 3 | 56.83 |
Ricardo Silvente | Atlantis Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 56.85 |
Juan Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 3 | 5 | 57.31 |
Nikolas Ujueta | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 57.39 |
Michael Limia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 7 | 58.00 |
Alexis Goya | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 58.06 |
Luis Millares | Ak Sharks | 1 | 9 | 9 | 58.22 |
Arnaldo Tacoronte | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 58.27 |
Audley Hamilton | Devilrays Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:00.32 |
Santiago Aguilera | Unattached - Columbia | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.76 |
Joshua Coote | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.81 |
Christopher Avallone | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.95 |
Miguel Hernandez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.49 |
Chris Bayona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:01.95 |
Nicholas Grande | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.32 |
Angel Guitierrez | Devilrays Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:04.14 |
Tyler Gibson | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.83 |
Tomas Farias | Atlantis Swimming Club | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1:05.10 |
Francisco Chaves | Miami Beach Seahawks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.27 |
Keegan Rose | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.34 |
Manuel Picon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:06.97 |
Zachary Graves | Devilrays Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:07.29 |
Matthew Liang | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.31 |
Sergio Paredes | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:12.18 |
Andres Garcia | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:12.87 |
Jie Lee | Unattached Fgc | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.53 |
Armando Lugones | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.97 |
Daniel Quijada | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.61 |
Emilio Marin | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:15.92 |
Jordi Rey | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.37 |
Daniel Diaz | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:18.10 |
Benjamin Cote | Florida Keys Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:18.50 |
Cameron Shinnick | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:18.51 |
Jonathan Fabio | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 53.06p |
Vladimir Paredes | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 7 | 1 | 53.74p |
Andrew Hutchens | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 53.89p |
Daniel Angeles | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 3 | 53.94p |
Mathew Diaz | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 7 | 4 | 54.93p |
David Alvarez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 6 | 5 | 55.14p |
Antonio Perez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 7 | 6 | 55.50p |
Isidro Planell | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 55.69p |
Fernando Quintero | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 55.72p |
Alexander Arrieta | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 5 | 2 | 56.15p |
Ramses Aponte | Atlantis Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 56.21p |
Adriano Martinez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 6 | 3 | 56.37p |
Ricardo Silvente | Atlantis Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 56.51p |
Edward Kon | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 57.24p |
Juan Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 5 | 57.24p |
Diego Faucher | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 6 | 6 | 57.26p |
Nikolas Ujueta | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 57.26p |
Bernardo Lima | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 11 | 57.43p |
Luis Millares | Ak Sharks | 3 | 4 | 8 | 57.44p |
Michael Limia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 6 | 9 | 57.53p |
Audley Hamilton | Devilrays Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 58.13p |
Arnaldo Tacoronte | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 58.16p |
Alexis Goya | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 58.52p |
Samuel Asnis | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 4 | 12 | 58.56p |
Andres Deza | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 58.91p |
Sergio Anez | Flying Fish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 59.04p |
Andres Menchaca | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 59.39p |
Joshua Coote | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 59.62p |
Trevor Stade | Ak Sharks | 5 | 8 | 16 | 59.77p |
Daniel Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 3 | 17 | 59.95p |
Osmel Cereijo | Hialeah Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:00.05p |
Christopher Gutierrez | Swim Gym | 3 | 9 | 19 | 1:00.62p |
Alexander Valdivia | Miami Swimming | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:00.68p |
Chris Bayona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 10 | 14 | 1:00.96p |
Alexander Franco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 9 | 21 | 1:01.09p |
Cole Moreno | Ak Sharks | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:01.56p |
Miguel Hernandez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.66p |
Sergio Montoto | Atlantis Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:01.71p |
Santiago Aguilera | Unattached - Columbia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.77p |
Simon Ortiz | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:02.06p |
Nicholas Grande | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.50p |
Christopher Avallone | Flying Fish Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 24 | 1:02.72p |
Ramiro Armas | Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:02.81p |
Miguel Herrero | Team Fla | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:03.30p |
Keegan Rose | Flying Fish Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1:03.36p |
Tyler Gibson | South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.38p |
Angel Guitierrez | Devilrays Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 16 | 1:03.85p |
Jalen Watson | Devilrays Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:04.53p |
Zachary Graves | Devilrays Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.63p |
Juan Medina | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:04.70p |
Daniel Reyna | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:04.73p |
Matthew Liang | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:05.00p |
Manuel Picon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:05.21p |
Adrian Badenjski | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:05.38p |
Giovany Medina | Miami Swimming | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:05.45p |
Francisco Chaves | Miami Beach Seahawks | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.50p |
Antonio Rodriguez | Devilrays Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 31 | 1:05.63p |
Tomas Farias | Atlantis Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.68p |
Alex Nordlund | Team Fla | 1 | 9 | 18 | 1:05.90p |