Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bojan Jovanovic | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.03 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:14.97 |
Craig Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.40 |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:16.14 |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:16.48 |
Josh Brown | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:17.08 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Unattached Swimmers - Spa | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.43 |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:17.53 |
Joshua Marzilli | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:18.82 |
Neil O'Donoghue | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.24 |
Stephen Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:21.54 |
Istvan Meszaros | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:21.85 |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:22.15 |
Karl Lehmann | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1:22.16 |
Milan Fabian | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:22.61 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:22.83 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:23.60 |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:23.76 |
Ross Olivier | Riverside Swim Team-La | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:24.08 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:26.30 |
Brandon Crawford | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:27.63 |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:27.71 |
Mate Fabian | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:28.17 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:28.32 |
Charles Bolgan | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:28.52 |
Robert Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:30.32 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:31.80 |
Gregory Salts | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:32.07 |
Andrew Howard | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:32.49 |
Landry Carbo | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:33.45 |
Juan Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:34.90 |
Alexander Orban | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:35.70 |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:35.74 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:35.88 |
Noah Stebbins | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:36.05 |
Timothy Foster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:36.19 |
Patrick Sullivan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:36.53 |
Robert Jones | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:36.64 |
Zachary Means | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:38.51 |
Mark Marshburn | Unattached Swimmers - Cat | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:40.05 |
Tyler Verheyleweghen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:42.89 |
Spencer Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:45.60 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:49.04 |
Stephen Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:49.26 |
Joseph Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:49.59 |
Mitchell Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:50.46 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:50.77 |
Corbin Cooper | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:50.85 |
Nikolas Colley | Unattached Swimmers - Bstc | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:54.54 |
Jacob Lipman | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:57.79 |
John Evans | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:00.72 |
Charner Boney | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:02.61 |
James O'Malley | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:03.70 |
Ryan Franzese | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:05.47 |
James Hammond | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:10.85 |
Alexander Reamy | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:13.34 |
Brent Hovan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 9 | 16 | 2:15.46 |
David Riusech | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:22.77 |
George Allen | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:32.32 |
Brian Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Cameron Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Curt Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Parker Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Jeffrey Chmura | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Kent Kimura | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Alex Glover | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Kevin Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Kevin Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | NS |