Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.46 |
Jessica Earl | Chattahoochee Gold | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:21.60 |
Cjay Wiley | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.88 |
Amy Dodge | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.92 |
Rachael Rein | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:23.27 |
Kim Hetzler | Chattahoochee Gold | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:23.90 |
Lynsi Collins | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1:24.06 |
Stella Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:24.07 |
Nikki Parenti | Unattached Daytona Beach | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:24.98 |
Morgan Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1:24.99 |
Kathleen Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1:25.14 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.61 |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:26.14 |
Elizabeth Wilner | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:26.23 |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:26.37 |
Emily Wynn | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:26.51 |
Shannon McLellan | Chattahoochee Gold | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:26.53 |
Brooke Reccoppa | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:26.68 |
Shannon Carlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:26.72 |
Kendall Sieron | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 6 | 10 | 1:26.82 |
Lauren Neidigh | Spartan Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 11 | 1:26.95 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1:27.28 |
Virginia Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:27.47 |
Lydia Ware | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:28.17 |
Alina Cornejo | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 13 | 1:28.50 |
Paige Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:28.52 |
Stephanie Branham | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:28.80 |
Hannah Schaefer | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1:28.98 |
Hillary Rodgers | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:29.06 |
Jessica Rocheleau | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:29.17 |
Amanda Singleton | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:29.35 |
Peyton Seibert | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:29.37 |
Alyssa Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 1 | 14 | 1:29.43 |
Kellie Tellock | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:29.46 |
Savannah Fernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1:29.51 |
Jessica Fry | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:29.77 |
Kelsey Pilcher | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:31.21 |
Devin Stoner | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 15 | 1:31.25 |
Jessica Morton | Chattahoochee Gold | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:31.31 |
Ashley Miller | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:31.82 |
Emily Minchew | Chattahoochee Gold | 6 | 3 | 16 | 1:31.88 |
Ashley Neidigh | Spartan Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1:31.96 |
Jamie Miller | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:32.27 |
Mary Titus | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:32.28 |
Courtney Parenti | Unattached Daytona Beach | 6 | 2 | 19 | 1:32.32 |
Annie Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1:32.82 |
Jennifer Neal | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 21 | 1:32.90 |
Olivia Schmid | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:33.54 |
Sarah Miller | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 7 | 23 | 1:33.81 |
Emilia Sopranzi | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 9 | 2 | 8 | 1:33.81 |
Krista Staskevicius | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:33.97 |
Salem Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:34.52 |
Laurie White | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:34.56 |
Marie Hanft | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:35.07 |
Elizabeth Klinepeter | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:35.28 |
Dana Nessler | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:35.60 |
Kathleen Goulden | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:35.83 |
Alexandra Lundgren | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:35.83 |
Sarah Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:35.84 |
Amanda Ford | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 9 | 1:35.93 |
Kristjiana Qurku | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:36.23 |
Sarah Lambert | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 9 | 7 | 11 | 1:36.66 |
Margaret Solitario | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 9 | 6 | 12 | 1:36.70 |
Carolyn Anderson | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 28 | 1:36.81 |
Madeline Gonzalez | Unattached Blue Dolfin | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:37.26 |
Janae Bell | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:37.84 |
Amanda Lancour | Chattahoochee Gold | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:38.05 |
Madison Zerkowski | Spartan Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 13 | 1:38.41 |
Claudia McLauglin | Brevard Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1:38.66 |
Aubrey Campbell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 29 | 1:38.77 |
Darcy Tsikerdanos | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:38.80 |
Heather Coutts | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1:38.88 |
Alexa Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 8 | 6 | 15 | 1:38.91 |
Dannielle Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:39.41 |
Tori Petry | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 33 | 1:39.48 |
Meghan Haila | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:39.79 |
Kelsey Vachon | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 34 | 1:39.82 |
Shannon Gresosky | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 8 | 2 | 16 | 1:39.99 |
Christine Postin | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1:40.24 |
Elizabeth Willis | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 8 | 1 | 17 | 1:40.28 |
Tatiana McLauchlan | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:41.41 |
HaVan Kinder | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 3 | 36 | 1:41.68 |
Jasmine Williams | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 5 | 18 | 1:41.69 |
Paige Edens | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 19 | 1:41.70 |
Marrin Espy | Brevard Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:41.76 |
Katelyn Sessions | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:41.76 |
Leslie Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 7 | 3 | 20 | 1:41.83 |
Robin Landy | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:42.58 |
Tarryn Cornejo | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 21 | 1:42.63 |
Nora Davis | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:42.66 |
Jamie Amick | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:42.80 |
Olivia Sims | Unattached Blue Dolfin | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:42.90 |
Cassandra Kenyon | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1:43.01 |
Alison Herlitzka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 24 | 1:43.49 |
Elizabeth Clancy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 1 | 25 | 1:43.52 |
Caitlyn Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 38 | 1:44.26 |
Margaret Roebuck | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:44.39 |
Kara Vachon | Seminole Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:44.46 |
Alexa Barrett | Central Florida Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:44.74 |
Ilona Gitelman | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:45.34 |