Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:14.39 |
Nathaniel Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:17.32 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:26.01 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:26.39 |
Michael Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:29.28 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:33.80 |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:37.00 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:38.40 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:39.01 |
Christopher Scott | Wichita Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:41.81 |
Roger Powell | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:42.81 |
Tucker Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:47.60 |
Christian Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:49.22 |
Sean Grady | Unattached Saint Andrew's Swim | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:50.16 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:50.31 |
Kevin Litherland | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:50.51 |
Leander Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:56.38 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4:56.94 |
Mick Litherland | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:00.07 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:00.48 |
Scott Bradley | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:02.17 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:02.31 |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5:02.61 |
Yusuf Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5:05.35 |
Michael Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:06.02 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 11 | 5:06.52 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:07.34 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5:11.42 |
Van Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 13 | 5:15.24 |
Michael Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 14 | 5:16.97 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:19.14 |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:22.16 |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:26.29 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5:26.32 |
Pablo Suarez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 17 | 5:27.92 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 18 | 5:33.05 |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 19 | 5:33.68 |
Douglas Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 5:37.22 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:41.65 |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:42.26 |
David Perez | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5:42.52 |
Arthur Smith | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 8 | 10 | 5:44.29 |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 21 | 5:50.39 |
Jurgen Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 22 | 5:50.42 |
James Cascone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 7 | 23 | 5:50.76 |
Jacob Alvarado | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 24 | 5:51.55 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5:53.40 |
Christian Chami | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 25 | 5:55.93 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6:06.48 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 7 | 13 | 6:39.66 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 6:46.36 |
Robbie Pellicer | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Nicolas Patino | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Facundo Gauna | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Emmanuel Arias | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Jorge D'ugard | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Drew Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Illya Prikhodko | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Stephen Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:17.53p |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:19.40p |
Nathaniel Modglin | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:21.02p |
Kevin Johnson | Team Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:22.44p |
Zachary Bolin | Team Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:22.67p |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4:22.70p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4:24.07p |
Michael Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4:26.47p |
Jonathan Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4:28.20p |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4:28.48p |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:29.97p |
Luis Vargas | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 4:31.03p |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 4:31.95p |
Robbie Pellicer | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 12 | 4:32.67p |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 4:34.41p |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:35.48p |
Seth Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4:35.93p |
Samuel Morgan | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:37.20p |
Facundo Gauna | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 8 | 15 | 4:38.26p |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4:38.61p |
Kevin Morgan | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 2 | 16 | 4:39.25p |
Harry Stephenson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4:39.31p |
Christian Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 4:39.47p |
Christopher Reall | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4:40.88p |
Christopher Scott | Wichita Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4:43.29p |
Kevin Shofe | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4:43.31p |
Jonathan Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 19 | 4:44.96p |
Daniel Voss | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 6 | 20 | 4:45.20p |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 4:45.21p |
Emmanuel Arias | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 5 | 9 | 4:45.50p |
Travis Gardella | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 22 | 4:47.21p |
Roger Powell | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 4:48.39p |
Illya Prikhodko | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 2 | 11 | 4:52.94p |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4:55.88p |
Matthew Barrett | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 23 | 4:56.98p |
Robert Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 13 | 4:57.66p |
Blake Krell | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4:58.66p |
Max Normand | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:07.02p |
Hunter Cwalinski | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 15 | 5:08.70p |
Cort Rippentrop | Team Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 25 | 5:09.66p |