Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Che Davis | North Miami Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 1 | 26.07 |
Alexander Sismanoglou | North Miami Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 1 | 27.02 |
Daniel Angeles | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 2 | 27.05 |
Luis Millares | Ak Sharks | 11 | 3 | 3 | 28.09 |
Valentin Bondarchuk | North Miami Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 4 | 28.16 |
Cole Moreno | Ak Sharks | 11 | 2 | 5 | 28.28 |
Shawn Villalta | Ymca Of Broward County | 11 | 9 | 6 | 28.62 |
Greg Fernandes | Fla Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 2 | 28.76 |
Nicholas Carrillo | Rockway Swimming Team | 10 | 8 | 3 | 28.96 |
Sebastian Pena | North Miami Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 3 | 28.96 |
Trevor Stade | Ak Sharks | 11 | 8 | 7 | 29.29 |
Bennett Rodriguez | North Miami Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 8 | 29.43 |
Christopher Sanchez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 10 | 7 | 5 | 31.18 |
Christopher Bazaka | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 3 | 6 | 31.22 |
Oniel Vaca-Gutierrez | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 31.59 |
Brayan Perez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 9 | 5 | 1 | 32.48 |
Bryan Rivero | Hialeah Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 2 | 32.63 |
Henry Furman | Fla Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 7 | 32.71 |
Brain Llamo | North Miami Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 10 | 32.73 |
Jonathan Rodriguez | Unatt Olga | 9 | 7 | 3 | 33.28 |
Andres Garcia | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 4 | 33.70 |
Aaron Hasson | North Miami Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 11 | 33.88 |
Dante Poe | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 5 | 34.46 |
Bryan Rodriguez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 8 | 5 | 1 | 34.66 |
Orlando Llamas | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 6 | 34.84 |
Sebastian Manrique | Ymca Of Broward County | 9 | 9 | 7 | 35.15 |
Luis Flores | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 35.40 |
Juan Arvelo | Rockway Swimming Team | 9 | 1 | 9 | 35.93 |
Damian Oviedo | North Miami Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 8 | 36.03 |
Jose Perdomo | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 8 | 6 | 2 | 36.07 |
Sean Escobar | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 6 | 6 | 10 | 36.13 |
Kyehl Vigille | North Miami Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 11 | 36.24 |
Armando Lugones | Hialeah Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 12 | 36.64 |
Rene Peralta | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 4 | 13 | 36.66 |
Matheo Velasquez | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 2 | 14 | 36.68 |
Joshua Block | North Miami Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 15 | 36.91 |
Noel Salinas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 1 | 9 | 37.54 |
Dante Padron | Rockway Swimming Team | 6 | 9 | 16 | 37.61 |
Kevin Gesto | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 8 | 2 | 3 | 38.39 |
Juan Cordoba | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 12 | 40.22 |
Dominic Bono | Ak Sharks | 8 | 3 | 4 | 40.27 |
Gabriel Munoz | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 7 | 5 | 1 | 40.49 |
Ivan Capalbo | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 40.64 |
Thomas Pelaez | Ymca Of Broward County | 6 | 1 | 18 | 40.93 |
Eduardo Martinez | Hialeah Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 5 | 41.27 |
Agustin Rodriguez | Hialeah Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 41.37 |
Luis Fragoso | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 4 | 6 | 41.41 |
Victor Valdes | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 7 | 41.48 |
Nikita Efimov | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 41.88 |
Jorge Lopez | Unattached City of Miami | 7 | 7 | 4 | 42.04 |
Kevin Barranco | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 43.28 |
Luca Lesentier | North Miami Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 5 | 43.32 |
Jiovanni Tapia | North Miami Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 8 | 43.71 |
Steven Perdomo | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 8 | 9 | 45.06 |
Nicolai Bazaka | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 7 | 10 | 45.30 |
Edward Hutchens | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 45.33 |
Eduardo Chavez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 7 | 10 | 46.09 |
Claudio Reveron | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 12 | 46.82 |
Alex Deveaux | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 48.29 |
Christian Abundez | Unattached City of Miami | 5 | 9 | 13 | 48.52 |
Omar Garcia | Hialeah Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 14 | 48.77 |
Samuel Castellanos | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 49.06 |
Daniel Reveron | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 51.32 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula | North Miami Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 6 | 52.18 |
Isaiah Jimenez | Unatt Olga | 4 | 4 | 16 | 54.91 |
Giancarlo Castro | Hialeah Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 7 | 55.22 |
Jamal Qawasmeh | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 3 | 17 | 55.27 |
Christopher Castillo | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 57.55 |
Samuel Quijada | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 57.78 |
Zachary Callejas | Rockway Swimming Team | 7 | 9 | 8 | 1:03.50 |
David Lindor | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:08.45 |
Danniell Hughes | North Miami Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 9 | 1:10.35 |
Nicholas Rodriguez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:10.56 |
Phillip Meira | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:11.40 |
Mark Sanzetenea | North Miami Swim Team | 10 | 9 | NS | |
Pacey Jaimez | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Tomer Shaked | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Max Uttenreuther | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Matias Piana | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Joshuah Thyn | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Francisco Collazo | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Nickita Shumkov | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Robert Matias-Saez | Rockway Swimming Team | 11 | 5 | NS | |
Hector Paz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 7 | NS | |
Daniel Torrejon | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Christopher Zislin | Fla Aquatics | 10 | 3 | NS | |
Nicholas Aday | Unatt Olga | 1 | 4 | NS |