Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brandon Goldman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 23.94 |
Boleck De Pawlikowski | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 1 | 24.20 |
Vicente Andrade | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 3 | 2 | 24.31 |
Keegan Boisson-Yates | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 24.61 |
Chad Moody | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 4 | 24.66 |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 24.96 |
Blake Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 2 | 2 | 6 | 25.15 |
Alejandro Vassallo | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 2 | 25.50 |
William Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 8 | 3 | 25.54 |
Gregory Arnold | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 7 | 25.66 |
Scott Clark | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 8 | 25.73 |
Nicholas Conrad | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 25.74 |
Lance Rutkin | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 5 | 11 | 25.78 |
Richard Gullage | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 9 | 25.80 |
Alejandro Maestre | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 6 | 12 | 25.99 |
Robert Ballestas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 5 | 26.07 |
Christian Garcia | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 26.08 |
Michael Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 11 | 26.19 |
Jonathan Farah | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 26.20 |
Samuel Rutan | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 26.30 |
Che Davis | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 8 | 26.43 |
Robert Castano | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 4 | 10 | 26.47 |
Juan Perez Costa | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 26.54 |
Joseph Ring | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 12 | 26.65 |
Benjamin Fruitman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 26.81 |
Taylor Eaddy | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 10 | 27.03 |
Pablo Arteaga | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 13 | 27.20 |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 27.49 |
Julius Petzold | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 27.50 |
Armand Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 16 | 27.57 |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 27.63 |
Ivan Parada | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 27.66 |
Kevin DiMatteo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 9 | 16 | 27.72 |
Mateo Robles | Devilray's Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 18 | 27.89 |
Ryan Capote | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 19 | 27.96 |
Matthew Pazanski | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 17 | 27.99 |
Craig Drennan | Ak Sharks | 1 | 1 | 20 | 28.14 |
Philippe Marcoux | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 4 | 18 | 28.50 |
Facundo Betancor | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Daniel Angeles | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Boleck De Pawlikowski | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 5 | 1 | 24.51p |
Chad Moody | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 1 | 24.71p |
Brandon Goldman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 24.97p |
Robert Castano | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 3 | 25.05p |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 25.28p |
Vicente Andrade | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 6 | 5 | 25.38p |
Keegan Boisson-Yates | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 25.51p |
Blake Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 3 | 4 | 7 | 25.63p |
Christian Garcia | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 25.76p |
Alejandro Vassallo | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 3 | 25.80p |
Nicholas Conrad | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 26.10p |
Robert Ballestas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 6 | 5 | 26.23p |
William Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 5 | 6 | 26.30p |
Gregory Arnold | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 26.38p |
Richard Gullage | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 9 | 9 | 26.42p |
Scott Clark | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 26.49p |
Jonathan Farah | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 26.51p |
Che Davis | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 26.54p |
Lance Rutkin | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 7 | 11 | 26.65p |
Juan Perez Costa | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 26.71p |
Taylor Eaddy | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 26.75p |
Jose Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 10 | 12 | 26.80p |
Alejandro Maestre | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 13 | 26.84p |
Nicholas Coard | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 26.85p |
Ivan Parada | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 26.90p |
Joseph Ring | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 11 | 26.96p |
Michael Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 12 | 26.99p |
Samuel Rutan | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 27.05p |
Pablo Arteaga | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 13 | 27.07p |
Benjamin Fruitman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 17 | 27.16p |
Matthew Pazanski | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 18 | 27.19p |
Bradley Adan | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 27.20p |
Ryan Capote | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 27.21p |
Juan Lucas | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 27.23p |
Gustavo Valery | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 27.26p |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 15 | 27.35p |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 27.36p |
Julius Petzold | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 27.43p |
Mateo Robles | Devilray's Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 18 | 27.57p |
Kevin DiMatteo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 22 | 27.58p |
Craig Drennan | Ak Sharks | 4 | 1 | 19 | 27.73p |
Esteban Diaz-Velasco | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 27.90p |
Armand Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 20 | 27.96p |
Fernando Quintero | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 21 | 28.01p |
Facundo Betancor | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 24 | 28.01p |
Miguel Madeira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 7 | 22 | 28.14p |
Isidro Planell | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 28.52p |
Daniel Angeles | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 26 | 28.67p |
Jonathan Cook | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 23 | 28.77p |
Philippe Marcoux | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 1 | 27 | 28.78p |
Quinn Roth | SwimFast | 1 | 10 | 28 | 29.26p |
Alexander Agapi | Ymca Of South Palm Beach Count | 4 | 8 | 24 | 29.44p |
Cash Hollister | Wahoo's of Wellington | 2 | 1 | 25 | 29.50p |
Andrew Hutchens | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 26 | 29.82p |
Scott Greiner | SwimFast | 2 | 10 | 29 | 30.03p |
Stefan Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 27 | 30.04p |
Bernardo Lima | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 28 | 31.83p |
Luis Moreno | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Bennett Rodriguez | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Ronald Hernandez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 10 | NSp |