Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Chadwick | Golden Panther Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:34.67 |
Niki Fistrovic | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:36.33 |
Geena Squartino | SwimFast | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:40.02 |
Alicia Mancilla | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:40.60 |
Kelly Fertel | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4:41.70 |
Lauren McLeod | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:43.24 |
Kaitlyn Hauser | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4:44.17 |
Mary Boucher | Golden Panther Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:45.29 |
Veronica Postolski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4:46.89 |
Alyx Koert | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4:47.01 |
Teresa Szilagyi | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:49.16 |
Megan Schimansky | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:49.86 |
Julia Talamo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:49.95 |
Jamie Gurley | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:50.10 |
Hannah Cordes | Miami Swimming | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4:51.02 |
Nora Gillen | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 12 | 4:52.05 |
Anna Jonsson | Golden Panther Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 13 | 4:53.15 |
Audrey Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 4:53.23 |
Brady Estrada | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:53.33 |
Nastassja Posso | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 4:53.44 |
Danielle Meara | Golden Panther Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 4:53.44 |
Jade Grimes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 4:54.09 |
Myranda Valeiras | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:54.53 |
Sivan Fraiman | SwimFast | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4:56.14 |
Juliana Talamo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:00.29 |
Kelly Kealty | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 19 | 5:00.38 |
Hayley Hansen | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 5:02.15 |
Erin Proctor | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 5:02.42 |
Adrienne Lewis | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 5:02.99 |
Ashley Irby | Bermuda | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:03.46 |
Kasey House | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:04.24 |
Makailey Hauser | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5:04.80 |
Megan Saunders | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:04.84 |
Emma Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5:06.50 |
Eriana Temperino | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:08.13 |
Taylor Early | SwimFast | 3 | 6 | 23 | 5:08.29 |
Erica Hawley | Bermuda | 3 | 8 | 24 | 5:08.67 |
Brielle Brennan | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 25 | 5:09.17 |
Catalina Gonella | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 26 | 5:09.31 |
Emma Harvey | Bermuda | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5:09.79 |
Tiffany Seto | SwimFast | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:10.17 |
Maya Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:10.51 |
Ashley Tureskis | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 5:10.84 |
Jessica Fernandez | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:11.59 |
Delaney Biro | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 5:14.03 |
Shannon McCulloch | SwimFast | 4 | 3 | 27 | 5:14.95 |
Kailey Goede | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:16.11 |
Sabrina Perna | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:17.51 |
Molly Heslin | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:20.05 |
Margaux Harvey-Read | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 5:20.68 |
Morgan Nixon | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 28 | 5:21.98 |
Madison Moore | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 5:22.64 |
Lucy Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:23.71 |
Luisa Suzuki | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 5:25.81 |
Chloe Pankita | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 5:30.72 |
Caroline Entsminger | McGuire Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 29 | 5:33.24 |
Alexandra Perez | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:34.55 |
Alyssa Paynter | Bermuda | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:35.86 |
Penelope Roca | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5:37.90 |
Jodi Kennedy | SwimFast | 2 | 7 | 16 | 5:38.00 |
Daniela Rivera-Cintron | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 7 | 17 | 5:42.37 |
Julie Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 5:43.59 |
Carly Hyman | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 5:46.19 |
Victoria Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 5:55.63 |
Kaiana Kibler | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 19 | 5:56.19 |
Isabelle Dutranoit | Bermuda | 3 | 5 | 20 | 5:58.60 |