Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Morgan Farrell | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 27.95 |
Romy Altmann | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 28.38 |
Stevi Steinhauer | Club Makos | 3 | 3 | 3 | 28.39 |
Jennifer Molchan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 28.77 |
Haleigh Kerns | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 6 | 5 | 28.81 |
Virginia Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 28.87 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 28.95 |
Ann Byers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 29.24 |
Shannon Blizzard | WaveMakers of North Florida | 3 | 6 | 2 | 29.38 |
Tonya Rasor | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 29.39 |
Ashley Miller | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 29.64 |
Allison Cottle | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 29.75 |
Denise Gunter | WaveMakers of North Florida | 2 | 3 | 9 | 29.76 |
Elizabeth Hartman | WaveMakers of North Florida | 2 | 4 | 10 | 29.79 |
Cameron Russell | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 29.84 |
Alexandria Merritt | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 29.94 |
Jesse Fields | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 29.94 |
Kathryn Haycraft | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 30.05 |
Keaton Hannon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 30.06 |
Haley Nicholson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 30.08 |
Julia Maxie | Lanier Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 30.12 |
Chelsea Scarcliff | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 3 | 4 | 30.15 |
Madelyn MacFarlane | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 30.17 |
Elvira Chiccarelli | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 30.25 |
Nelle Glasser | WaveMakers of North Florida | 2 | 4 | 9 | 30.31 |
Christine Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 30.32 |
Jennifer Wilborn | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 5 | 11 | 30.34 |
Lauren Simons | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 8 | 8 | 30.38 |
Keela Baumgartner | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 30.42 |
Katie Wimberly | WaveMakers of North Florida | 3 | 7 | 7 | 30.54 |
Madison Taylor | Lanier Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 2 | 30.56 |
Sapphire Hinson | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 30.57 |
Cara Reed | WaveMakers of North Florida | 2 | 6 | 11 | 30.59 |
Bailey Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 30.62 |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 8 | 8 | 30.64 |
Hannah Willis | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 30.64 |
Kristen Roddenbery | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 30.65 |
Ellyn Schroeder | Club Makos | 2 | 3 | 13 | 30.65 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 30.67 |
Kristin Otterson | WaveMakers of North Florida | 2 | 6 | 15 | 30.76 |
Ariana Berg | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 30.83 |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 30.84 |
Courtney Parenti | Unattached Daytona Beach | 2 | 6 | 12 | 30.86 |
Stephanie Molchan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 30.92 |
Cheryl Corvo | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 31.01 |
Marguerite Mashburn | Lanier Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 4 | 31.02 |
Lindsay Duprey | Swim Macon | 2 | 1 | 15 | 31.04 |
Elise Hatfield | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 31.11 |
Jessica Dubose | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 31.36 |
Blair Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 17 | 31.45 |
Elizabeth Simms | Swim Macon | 2 | 7 | 14 | 31.47 |
Kiersten Mossburg | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 31.48 |
Megan Bartlett | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 31.61 |
Eliizabeth Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 1 | 17 | 31.68 |
Amanda Majewski | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 31.82 |
Logan Griffith | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 31.83 |
Margaret Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 32.02 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 32.09 |
Nikki Parenti | Unattached Daytona Beach | 1 | 8 | 20 | 32.14 |
Marie Hanft | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 21 | 32.16 |
Corrie Sober | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 18 | 32.20 |
Adrienne Morrow | Club Makos | 1 | 7 | 19 | 32.22 |
Sarah Lamere | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 4 | 20 | 32.23 |
Julia York | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 32.28 |
Patricia Donahue | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 21 | 32.37 |
Mary Rudolph | Northside Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 22 | 32.41 |
Allyson Alonso | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 32.44 |
Amber Bowman | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 32.51 |
Alexandra Kralman | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 8 | 16 | 32.53 |
Megan Tharp | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 32.54 |
Kendall Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 3 | 8 | 32.57 |
Lauren Fordyce | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 32.58 |
Savannah Tyree | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 32.65 |
Koren Schroeder | Club Makos | 1 | 1 | 23 | 32.67 |
Mary Young | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 20 | 32.74 |
Caroline Page | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32.75 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 9 | 32.82 |
Kristin Sweeney | Northside Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 10 | 32.84 |
Kristen Ghandour | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 24 | 32.96 |
Summer Stanley | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 33.07 |
Clare Harvey | WaveMakers of North Florida | 1 | 7 | 24 | 33.08 |
Elizabeth Clancy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 7 | 12 | 33.17 |
Jennifer Griffith | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 13 | 33.25 |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 14 | 33.26 |
Catherine Hulsey | Swim Macon | 7 | 5 | 3 | 33.32 |
Morgan Presley | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 33.44 |
Caitlin McCormick | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 6 | 21 | 33.47 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 16 | 33.56 |
Marilyn Rowell | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 33.59 |
Lauren Brick | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 33.63 |
Olivia Strom | Emerald Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 18 | 33.66 |
Sarah Williamson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 33.87 |
Sara Fazio | Carrollton Bluefins | 5 | 8 | 20 | 34.04 |
Annalisa Beyer | Lanier Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 34.14 |
Anna Garrett | Carrollton Bluefins | 4 | 1 | 22 | 34.29 |
Hilary Rivkind | Club Makos | 1 | 1 | 23 | 34.37 |
Sarah Taff | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 34.40 |
Melissa Beall | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 24 | 34.49 |
Haley Smith | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 34.51 |
Lily Williams | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 34.72 |