Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Romy Altmann | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.04 |
Stacy Rademacher | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.73 |
Madelyn MacFarlane | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.43 |
Haleigh Kerns | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:34.19 |
Allison Cottle | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:34.47 |
Haley Nicholson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:34.83 |
Hannah Willis | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:36.52 |
Christine Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.72 |
Amanda Majewski | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:37.93 |
Chelsea Scarcliff | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:39.38 |
Tonya Rasor | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:39.79 |
Hilary Morrow | Club Makos | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:40.27 |
Victoria Lawrence | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:40.29 |
Sydney Haldeman | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:40.78 |
Shannon Blizzard | WaveMakers of North Florida | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:40.97 |
Bailey Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:41.15 |
Denise Gunter | WaveMakers of North Florida | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:41.93 |
Courtney Parenti | Unattached Daytona Beach | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:41.96 |
Elvira Chiccarelli | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:42.38 |
Kristin Otterson | WaveMakers of North Florida | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:42.68 |
Cara Reed | WaveMakers of North Florida | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:43.74 |
Katie Wimberly | WaveMakers of North Florida | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:43.85 |
Taylor Duke | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:44.50 |
Christina Savage | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:46.13 |
Stephanie Molchan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:46.26 |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:46.73 |
Margaret Power | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:48.40 |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:49.82 |
Erika Ross | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:50.15 |
Blair Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:52.08 |
Shelby Crisco | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:52.28 |
Jane Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:52.68 |
Brittney Clark | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:53.39 |
Stevi Steinhauer | Club Makos | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:55.08 |
Lauren Beatty | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:57.35 |
Clare Harvey | WaveMakers of North Florida | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:57.66 |
Megan Whitehurst | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:57.84 |
Kerry Freeman | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:00.35 |
Eliizabeth Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 14 | 3:01.15 |
Katherine Harte | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3:01.90 |
Adrienne Morrow | Club Makos | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3:03.41 |
Jennifer Wilborn | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:04.01 |
Caitlin McCormick | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:08.91 |
Madeline Walden | Club Makos | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Romy Altmann | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.53p |
Stacy Rademacher | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:28.02p |
Haleigh Kerns | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:35.23p |
Madelyn MacFarlane | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.32p |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:35.83p |
Hannah Willis | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:37.19p |
Christine Parsons | Maverick Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:37.60p |
Allison Cottle | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:38.40p |
Haley Nicholson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:38.99p |
Chelsea Scarcliff | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:39.53p |
Bailey Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:39.58p |
Tonya Rasor | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:39.91p |
Shannon Blizzard | WaveMakers of North Florida | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:40.48p |
Hilary Morrow | Club Makos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:40.81p |
Stephanie Molchan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:41.63p |
Courtney Parenti | Unattached Daytona Beach | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:42.01p |
Keela Baumgartner | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:42.71p |
Christina Savage | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:42.88p |
Denise Gunter | WaveMakers of North Florida | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:43.33p |
Cara Reed | WaveMakers of North Florida | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:43.74p |
Elizabeth Simms | Swim Macon | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:43.78p |
Victoria Lawrence | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:43.78p |
Kristin Otterson | WaveMakers of North Florida | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:43.94p |
Sydney Haldeman | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:44.07p |
Elvira Chiccarelli | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:44.25p |
Amanda Majewski | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:44.35p |
Katie Wimberly | WaveMakers of North Florida | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:45.40p |
Margaret Power | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:45.67p |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:45.69p |
Taylor Duke | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2:48.02p |
Erika Ross | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:48.12p |
Kathryn Haycraft | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:50.42p |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:51.38p |
Blair Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:53.92p |
Shelby Crisco | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:55.86p |
Brittney Clark | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:56.48p |
Stevi Steinhauer | Club Makos | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:57.39p |
Lauren Beatty | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:57.96p |
Thy Nguyen | Club Makos | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:58.50p |
Jane Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:58.75p |
Clare Harvey | WaveMakers of North Florida | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:59.80p |
Eliza Stockslager | Swim Macon | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:59.83p |
Megan Whitehurst | Emerald Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 17 | 3:00.10p |
Katherine Harte | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 2 | 18 | 3:00.13p |
Kerry Freeman | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 7 | 16 | 3:00.43p |
Adrienne Morrow | Club Makos | 3 | 8 | 17 | 3:02.46p |
Eliizabeth Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3:02.54p |
Madeline Walden | Club Makos | 2 | 6 | 19 | 3:04.19p |
Shelby Baumgartner | Maverick Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 20 | 3:04.26p |
Taylor Ranft | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 3:06.72p |
Andrea Decker | Carrollton Bluefins | 4 | 8 | 19 | 3:09.47p |
Jennifer Wilborn | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 7 | 12 | 3:09.60p |
Sarah Clow | Area Talahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 3:10.86p |
Patricia Donahue | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 23 | 3:12.65p |
Mary Rudolph | Northside Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 24 | 3:12.97p |
Breana Aspinwall | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 25 | 3:13.88p |