Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tyler Zuyu | Pompano Piranhas USA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25.22 |
Leonardo Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 25.35 |
Andrew Garcia | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 25.49 |
Mattheus Santos | Pompano Piranhas USA | 7 | 4 | 1 | 25.79 |
Shane Schulte | Pompano Piranhas USA | 7 | 6 | 2 | 26.28 |
Quoctuan Ho | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26.31 |
Jett Hollister | Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | 3 | 4 | 26.84 |
Carlos Vasquez | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 27.00 |
Alejandro Alvaro | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 6 | 27.55 |
Ian Dominguez | Wahoos of Wellington | 3 | 8 | 7 | 27.74 |
Dante Poe | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27.78 |
Motasem Majdalawi | East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 28.37 |
Eiza Gantus | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 5 | 28.44 |
Ronald Hache | Pompano Piranhas USA | 2 | 4 | 9 | 28.66 |
Daniel Escobar | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 6 | 28.69 |
Raphael Santos | Pompano Piranhas USA | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28.72 |
Deron Gentles | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 10 | 28.76 |
Samuel Manrique | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 8 | 28.79 |
John Westine | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 9 | 28.84 |
Thomas Fontaine | East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 28.94 |
Zeeshan Ali | Wahoos of Wellington | 7 | 2 | 11 | 29.01 |
Christian Henderson | Pompano Piranhas USA | 7 | 9 | 12 | 29.16 |
Matthew Calice | Pompano Piranhas USA | 3 | 10 | 11 | 29.24 |
Emiliano Garcia | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 29.43 |
Gianfranco Key | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 13 | 29.55 |
Michael Fernandez | Un-Fg | 6 | 6 | 2 | 29.85 |
Joshua Balbi | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 6 | 4 | 14 | 30.02 |
Kenneth Gallarday | Wahoos of Wellington | 6 | 2 | 14 | 30.02 |
Ethan Keung | Un-Fg | 6 | 7 | 3 | 30.07 |
Seth Pinkney | Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | 5 | 16 | 30.53 |
Emilio Barrantes | Pompano Piranhas USA | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31.14 |
Mateo Valdivieso | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 17 | 31.32 |
Chad Kersey | Pompano Piranhas USA | 2 | 5 | 12 | 31.51 |
Steven Behar | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 6 | 9 | 18 | 31.52 |
Nicolas Barreto | Pompano Piranhas USA | 2 | 8 | 13 | 31.88 |
Michael Drucker | SwimFast | 2 | 3 | 14 | 31.91 |
Ian Mutschler | Wahoos of Wellington | 6 | 1 | 19 | 31.99 |
Tristan Hirsch | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 5 | 2 | 20 | 32.02 |
Brendon Lima | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 32.12 |
Jorge Lopez | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 5 | 32.19 |
Tieman Brosseau | Hammerhead Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 21 | 32.40 |
Jake Schulte | Pompano Piranhas USA | 6 | 8 | 6 | 32.42 |
Gabriell Almond | Pompano Piranhas USA | 4 | 10 | 22 | 32.48 |
Michael Cline | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 32.65 |
Sione Sizemore | Pompano Piranhas USA | 5 | 8 | 23 | 32.73 |
Yannai Michael | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 32.87 |
Alex Marquez | Pompano Piranhas USA | 6 | 10 | 24 | 33.08 |
Richard Rafalski | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 25 | 33.48 |
Aaron Blanco | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 26 | 33.49 |
Jerry Stegenga | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 5 | 4 | 9 | 33.76 |
Tommy Lorenz | Hammerhead Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 27 | 33.83 |
Ryo Reis | Hammerhead Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 28 | 33.93 |
Samuel Szabo | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 5 | 10 | 29 | 34.04 |
Billy Massuet | Pompano Piranhas USA | 2 | 10 | 16 | 34.07 |
Diego Lopez | East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 10 | 34.14 |
Kyle Tavoletti | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 5 | 3 | 30 | 34.25 |
Glenn Fitzpatrick | Pompano Piranhas USA | 5 | 9 | 31 | 34.35 |
Nicholas Chaimowicz | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 32 | 34.52 |
Spencer Grosso | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 11 | 34.79 |
Steven Grady | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 12 | 34.83 |
Kristian Murphy | Pompano Piranhas USA | 5 | 7 | 13 | 34.91 |
Brennan Binder | Un-Fg | 4 | 2 | 14 | 34.99 |
Christain Hamilton | Hammerhead Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 35.02 |
Richard Litz | Hammerhead Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 35.11 |
Daniel Kelley | Pompano Piranhas USA | 5 | 6 | 15 | 35.34 |
Owen McCarthy | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 5 | 3 | 16 | 35.37 |
Greyson Auclair | Hammerhead Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 33 | 35.59 |
Gabriel Machada | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | 2 | 17 | 35.60 |
Charles Burns | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 18 | 35.80 |
Robert Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 36.17 |
Harol Moecklin | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 36.19 |
Jack Faulkner | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 5 | 20 | 36.20 |
Dylan Gordon | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 36.23 |
Anthony McCalla | SwimFast | 3 | 4 | 22 | 36.29 |
Carson Neidert | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 4 | 4 | 23 | 36.37 |
David Garzon | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 34 | 36.56 |
Joseph Maxson | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 5 | 35 | 36.61 |
Raven Reis | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 36.67 |
Julian Villarta | SwimFast | 5 | 9 | 24 | 36.90 |
Julian Dynek | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 25 | 36.96 |
Jesse Lobo | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 26 | 37.13 |
William Porter | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 4 | 9 | 36 | 37.33 |
Ioann Pineros | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 37 | 37.49 |
William Olson | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 27 | 37.74 |
Zachary Caton | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 38 | 37.74 |
Preston Williams | Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | 6 | 28 | 37.77 |
Patrick Franzino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 39 | 38.21 |
Fabrizio Parraga | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 40 | 38.24 |
Cody Chin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 41 | 38.33 |
Samuel Sargent | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 42 | 38.36 |
Joshua Justin | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 6 | 29 | 38.81 |
Bradley Bhalai | SwimFast | 2 | 4 | 30 | 39.08 |
Leonardo Andrade | Pompano Piranhas USA | 1 | 6 | 21 | 39.28 |
Robert Clifford | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 43 | 39.29 |
Allan Kozich | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 31 | 39.33 |
Erick Zepeda | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 1 | 32 | 39.41 |
Zane Rinkus | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 33 | 39.53 |
Eric Kempisty | Unat - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 3 | 8 | 34 | 39.59 |
Storm Rens | Hammerhead Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 35 | 40.11 |
Jacob Nagy | East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 36 | 40.29 |