Men's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aleksander Kuzjomkin | Titan Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 24.13 |
Brandon Parkinson | Titan Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 24.22 |
Kyle Desrosiers | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 25.31 |
Anton Kuzjomkin | Titan Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25.56 |
August Charni | Unattached fg | 5 | 9 | 5 | 25.62 |
Henrique Yamamoto | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 25.72 |
Giancarlo Payamps | Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 7 | 25.87 |
Alexio Musleh | Unattached fg | 3 | 5 | 1 | 26.14 |
Jorge Depassier | Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 26.94 |
Clement Bowe | Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 9 | 27.00 |
Vincent Tran | Sunrise Swimming | 4 | 10 | 10 | 27.28 |
Nicholas Dworet | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 27.72 |
Luis Guerrero | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 29.16 |
Diego Avellaneda | Sunrise Swimming | 3 | 7 | 13 | 29.37 |
Carlos Vasquez | Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 14 | 29.51 |
Charles Santamaria | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 29.51 |
Marco Caceres | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 29.59 |
Aaron Diener | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 29.63 |
Eric Ruiz | Titan Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 18 | 29.67 |
Marcos Serur | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 29.71 |
Sebastian Manrique | Ymca Of Broward County | 4 | 9 | 20 | 30.41 |
Joshua Garber | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 30.54 |
Jorge Tavares | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 22 | 30.60 |
David Cohen | Titan Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 23 | 30.91 |
Kevin Degrijze | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 4 | 2 | 31.37 |
Tom Liraz | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 7 | 3 | 31.62 |
Andres McKeon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 31.72 |
Yona Rubin | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 3 | 24 | 31.78 |
Guilherme Hada | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 32.08 |
Teolio Darias | Unattached fg | 1 | 6 | 26 | 32.64 |
Alexander Meyer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 32.82 |
Inaki Usandizaga | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 27 | 33.02 |
Brian Gonzalez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 33.10 |
Joshua Hanks | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 33.22 |
Daniel Challoner | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 3 | 6 | 33.31 |
Breixo Pereda | Unattached fg | 2 | 5 | 7 | 33.58 |
Noah Fratilla | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 28 | 33.63 |
Gian Savino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 8 | 33.73 |
Dylan Felt | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 6 | 3 | 35.04 |
Maxwell Miller | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 5 | 29 | 35.08 |
Brandon Schleicher | Sunrise Swimming | 3 | 9 | 30 | 35.12 |
Brian Vasquez | Unattached fg | 2 | 2 | 31 | 35.18 |
Ethan Keung | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 35.19 |
Fabio Savino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 35.26 |
Sam Nimroozi | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 7 | 10 | 35.84 |
Jason Allen | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 11 | 35.89 |
Connor Marks | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 36.30 |
Huascar Urbina | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 37.33 |
Patrick Wolfe | Titan Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 32 | 38.00 |
Zackery Phen | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 6 | 13 | 38.23 |
Ronald Mendez | Unattached fg | 1 | 6 | 14 | 38.40 |
Angel Burelos | Unattached fg | 1 | 4 | 15 | 39.52 |
Spencer Grosso | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 39.76 |
Muhammad Idris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 33 | 39.77 |
Zachary Taylor | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 8 | 7 | 40.87 |
Dylan Chaimowicz | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 41.45 |
Pearce Koch | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 4 | 16 | 42.79 |
Jonathan Henley | Titan Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 34 | 42.79 |
Jack D'avi | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 8 | 17 | 44.32 |
Andre Jara | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 48.38 |
Bruno Maurielos | Unattached fg | 1 | 4 | 8 | 48.48 |
Julian Dynek | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 9 | 50.14 |
Sebastian Savino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 50.49 |
Aiden Kohanyi | Sunrise Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 50.95 |
Dylan Gordon | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 52.98 |
Dylan Phen | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 10 | 10 | 53.83 |
Johnathan Gomez | Sunrise Swimming | 2 | 9 | 4 | 54.56 |
Tyler Armbruster | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 57.51 |
Diego Sanguinetti | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 35 | 1:01.27 |
Aaron Garber | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:03.02 |
Danila Podgrebelnyy | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.89 |
Kalvin Hernandez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Niv Hershkovich | Bob Karl Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Gabriel Landron | Sunrise Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Lucas Deamorim | Bob Karl Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Jelani LeBert | Sunrise Swimming | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Noah Rodriguez-Mora | Sunrise Swimming | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Roberto Huayamave | Sunrise Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Ryan Kibler | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Nathan Keung | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Brady Kennerson | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Benjamin Gomez del Campo | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Diego Galvan | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Carlos Galvan | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Arturo Galvan | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Blake Zaruches | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
William Scire | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Christian Nering | Unattached fg | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Rafael Opperman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Lucas Opperman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS |