Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Johnson | Metro Area Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 1 | 59.60 |
Chris Olinger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 2 | 59.62 |
Corey Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.00 |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.08 |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.22 |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.49 |
Timothy Olson | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.57 |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.07 |
Daniel Barry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:04.78 |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.27 |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.34 |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 9 | 1:05.46 |
Ca Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:05.95 |
Cody Wei | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.97 |
Benjamin Spake | Metro Area Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 11 | 1:06.14 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:06.25 |
Tyler Reed | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:06.69 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:07.24 |
Justin Waterman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:08.34 |
Stuart Weber | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:08.59 |
Patrick Rinard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:08.71 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:08.76 |
Steven Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.87 |
Paolo DiMare | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:09.06 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:10.14 |
Dustin Frissell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:10.25 |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:10.50 |
Filip Stanic | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:10.88 |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:11.13 |
Jordan Rees | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:11.16 |
Robert Vanneste | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 22 | 1:11.24 |
Torbjorn Persson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:11.48 |
Adam Artille | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:11.56 |
Renato Barreda | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:11.57 |
Austin Rohrer | Metro Area Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:12.86 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.16 |
Andrew Howard | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:13.22 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 9 | 24 | 1:13.52 |
Samuel Bobo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:14.57 |
Neil O'Donoghue | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:14.57 |
Blake Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:16.37 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:16.80 |
Philip Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.00 |
Patrick Gilbreath | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:17.25 |
Robert Munnell | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:18.12 |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:18.67 |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.14 |
Andreas Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:19.31 |
James Fryer | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:20.54 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:21.64 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:23.44 |
Peter Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:26.52 |
Nick Davis | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:26.70 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:27.91 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:27.96 |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:28.19 |
Akshay Deshpande | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1:29.20 |
Taylor Uselis | Unattached Swimmers - Cat | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:33.94 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:34.22 |
Tyler Verheyleweghen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:38.63 |
Garrett Spake | Metro Area Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:39.17 |
Kyle Kimura | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:39.55 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:40.38 |
Thomas Rutherford | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:41.45 |
Daniel Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:46.31 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:48.17 |
Juan Chavarria | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:48.96 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:51.02 |
Joseph Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:51.17 |
James McLean | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:51.91 |
Stephen Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:53.27 |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:54.63 |
Philip Mendez | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:55.69 |
James Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:04.54 |
Samuel Spake | Metro Area Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:12.67 |
Chandler Williams | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:22.15 |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Derek Sanak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Tommy Wyher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew Brody | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Levi Curnutte | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 7 | NS | |
David Knight | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Austin Albrecht | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Justin Miller | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Dustin Kopp | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
James Myers | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Edmund Foody | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Richard Bullock | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Jordan LaPlante | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ |