Men's 50M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 1 | 32.87 |
Philip Czupryna | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 7 | 2 | 34.26 |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 34.60 |
Jacob Hawk | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 34.64 |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 35.12 |
Andreas Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 35.71 |
Nick Davis | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 3 | 8 | 6 | 36.90 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 7 | 37.21 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 2 | 37.99 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 9 | 8 | 38.08 |
Garrett Spake | Metro Area Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 39.24 |
Taylor Uselis | Unattached Swimmers - Cat | 3 | 7 | 3 | 39.70 |
Tyler Verheyleweghen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 4 | 40.36 |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 10 | 40.46 |
Jared Young | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 5 | 1 | 40.82 |
Ian Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 11 | 42.55 |
Joseph Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 42.90 |
Michael Lombardo | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 43.18 |
Lance Reccoppa | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 43.20 |
Thomas Rutherford | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 9 | 7 | 43.32 |
Joseph Whyte | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 13 | 43.75 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 6 | 2 | 43.85 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 8 | 44.22 |
Kyle Kimura | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 2 | 5 | 9 | 45.02 |
Kent Kimura | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 2 | 8 | 14 | 45.52 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 1 | 10 | 45.76 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 11 | 46.79 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 46.86 |
Jarrett Joyner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | 4 | 47.42 |
Stephen Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 12 | 47.85 |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 13 | 49.67 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 15 | 52.37 |
Carlos Maas | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 16 | 55.45 |
Josh Bobo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 57.33 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 14 | 58.20 |
Federico Escobar | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 5 | 18 | 58.54 |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:00.29 |
Ryan Gilbreath | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:01.14 |
Bradley Maier | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:01.79 |
Austin Albrecht | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:02.16 |
Erick Weinstein | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:03.12 |
Noah Reinhart | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.70 |
Samuel Weber | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:13.76 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:21.41 |
Alexander Villarreal | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:27.12 |
Mason Reinhart | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Matthew Reinhart | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jordan LaPlante | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Edmund Foody | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Juan Monteros | SwimAmerica Guatemala | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Derek Sanak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | NS |