Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shane Schulte | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.16 |
Diego Avellaneda | Sunrise Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 33.22 |
Christopher Kohanyi | Sunrise Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 33.66 |
Marty Grady | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 33.89 |
Carlos Vasquez | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 34.58 |
Taylor Barton | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 6 | 35.06 |
Nicholas Distefano | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 8 | 7 | 35.49 |
Sebastian Manrique | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 7 | 8 | 35.61 |
Gregory Trimble | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 40.71 |
Patrick Doyle | Sunrise Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 40.98 |
Fabio Savino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 41.26 |
Chey Sirota | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 41.39 |
Nikolay Vasilyev | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 41.70 |
Ian Hamilton | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 42.60 |
Michael Cline | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 42.76 |
Rick McCauley | Sunrise Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 43.92 |
Julian Dynek | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 44.32 |
Daniel Kelley | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 2 | 44.37 |
Domenico McPhillips | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 45.27 |
Noah Solomon | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 3 | 4 | 45.31 |
Makar Goncharov | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 2 | 5 | 47.21 |
Jack Faulkner | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 7 | 6 | 49.42 |
Alejandro Alvarez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 52.48 |
Sebastian Savino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 53.50 |
Diego Avellaneda | Sunrise Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 32.99p |
Christopher Kohanyi | Sunrise Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 33.07p |
Shane Schulte | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 3 | 33.47p |
Marty Grady | Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 33.83p |
Taylor Barton | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 5 | 35.27p |
Sebastian Manrique | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 6 | 6 | 35.43p |
Nicholas Montes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 36.06p |
Nicholas Distefano | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 3 | 8 | 36.16p |
Carlos Vasquez | Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 36.45p |
Alexander Meyer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 38.76p |
Patrick Doyle | Sunrise Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 40.68p |
Gregory Trimble | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 40.92p |
Brandon Schleicher | Sunrise Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 41.16p |
Fabio Savino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 41.71p |
Chey Sirota | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 42.09p |
Nikolay Vasilyev | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 42.21p |
Sebastian Suarez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 43.12p |
Julian Dynek | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 43.43p |
Ian Hamilton | Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 43.50p |
Michael Cline | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 9 | 43.63p |
Berwyn Hau | SwimFast | 5 | 2 | 10 | 43.88p |
Daniel Kelley | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 5 | 4 | 2 | 44.09p |
Rick McCauley | Sunrise Swimming | 4 | 6 | 11 | 44.57p |
Liam Kilroy | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 12 | 44.86p |
Thomas Windisch | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 45.50p |
Carlos Cobos | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 47.44p |
Noah Solomon | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 4 | 3 | 47.45p |
Domenico McPhillips | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 47.59p |
Nicholas Chaimowicz | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 14 | 47.77p |
Ethan Daniels | Ymca Of Broward County | 4 | 1 | 15 | 48.08p |
Steven Grady | Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 16 | 48.11p |
Edunn Dalal | SwimFast | 2 | 7 | 12 | 48.16p |
Veejay Parsotan | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 17 | 48.59p |
Makar Goncharov | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 5 | 5 | 48.61p |
Jack D'avi | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 4 | 18 | 49.49p |
Isiah Reilly | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 49.82p |
Jared Tamaroff | SwimFast | 4 | 2 | 20 | 50.29p |
Andres Ramirez | Sunrise Swimming | 6 | 8 | 21 | 50.91p |
Alexander Giskov | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 1 | 22 | 51.52p |
Jack Faulkner | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 3 | 6 | 51.58p |
David Garzon | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 51.63p |
Alec Tamaroff | SwimFast | 5 | 8 | 24 | 52.05p |
Daniel Segura | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 25 | 52.14p |
Alejandro Alvarez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 52.20p |
Jesse Lobo | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 26 | 52.42p |
Sebastian Savino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 53.15p |
Daniel Guerrero | Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 54.82p |
Andrew Brantmeyer | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 6 | 10 | 55.07p |
Alessandro Busca | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 55.69p |
Alejandro Montoya | Sunrise Swimming | 4 | 7 | 12 | 58.26p |
Alex Licht | Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 58.43p |
Alexander Yaremenko | Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 14 | 58.66p |
Christopher Hau | SwimFast | 3 | 6 | 15 | 58.76p |
Tyler Armbruster | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 58.87p |
Santiago Orco | Ymca Of Broward County | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:00.53p |
Johnathan Gomez | Sunrise Swimming | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:01.04p |
Nathan Keung | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:01.13p |
Luke Engelhard | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:02.48p |
Daniel Giskov | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:02.86p |
Aaron Garber | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:06.35p |
Christopher Kean | Sunrise Swimming | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:07.08p |
Santiago Rosas | Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:09.16p |
Sebastian Guerrero | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:13.74p |
Elijah Sorunmu | SwimFast | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:20.52p |
Bradley Burkhalter | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:21.01p |
Brian Weintraub | SwimFast | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Sebastian Olivera | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Robert Watson | Unattached Azura Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NSp | |
Johan Leon | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 7 | DQp | |
Nicolas Huaco | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 6 | DQp | |
Kolby Miller | Ymca Of Broward County | 6 | 1 | DQp | |
Deron Gentles | Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
George Fernandez | Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Luke Taylor | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Zachary Taylor | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Robert Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | DQp |