Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tyler Caton | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 49.95 |
Timothy McCann | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 50.08 |
Craig Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 4 | 8 | 3 | 50.43 |
Sean Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 50.61 |
Tyler Reed | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 1 | 50.94 |
Seth Swisher | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 51.01 |
Dillon McGovern | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 51.11 |
Quinlan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 52.19 |
Matthew Allen | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 9 | 8 | 52.22 |
Thomas Lombardo | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 1 | 9 | 53.68 |
Nicholas Daniels | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 10 | 10 | 54.47 |
Kevin Mattina | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 54.47 |
Jordan Hawkins | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 54.63 |
John Van Hall | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 13 | 55.33 |
Jordan Allen | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 14 | 55.35 |
Derek Hyde | Columbia Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 55.52 |
Zachary Nowlin | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 7 | 16 | 55.86 |
Blake Dekle | Columbia Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 56.64 |
Hanzel Creel | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 18 | 56.79 |
Gerard Kelly | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 56.81 |
Thomas Creel II | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 19 | 56.89 |
Ronnie Sliwicki | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 56.89 |
Marion Bartlett | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 21 | 57.75 |
Matt Sheets | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 59.21 |
James Cole | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 59.32 |
Curt Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 9 | 22 | 59.79 |
Nicolas Perilla | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 59.93 |
David Lawson | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:00.17 |
Jared Brown | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.36 |
Blake Hallowell | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:00.42 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:00.76 |
Robert Jones | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:00.86 |
Kyle Anderson | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:01.54 |
Shaanan Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:01.58 |
Luis Carrillo | City of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:02.09 |
Joseph Citro | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:02.83 |
Jon Witkowski | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.15 |
Brian McMeekin | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.18 |
Peter McDonald | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.47 |
Christopher Stursberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1:04.62 |
Richard Willsey | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.84 |
Patrick McDonald | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:04.93 |
Gregory Bulnes | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 30 | 1:05.01 |
Spencer Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:05.30 |
Tyrone Frett | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 31 | 1:05.31 |
Daniel Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.54 |
William Holtz | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.77 |
Paul Bumiller | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:05.83 |
William Conlon | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 33 | 1:06.12 |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.16 |
Nathaniel Mayer | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 10 | 12 | 1:06.89 |
Kenneth Grubba | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:07.26 |
Cameron Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.40 |
Charles Cole | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:07.62 |
Lorenzo Russo | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:07.74 |
Brandon Mitchell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.49 |
Taylor Uselis | Unattached Swimmers - ELW | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.73 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.81 |
Gregory Grubba | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:08.98 |
Aaron Henricks | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.28 |
Michael McMeekin | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.34 |
Adrian Perez | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:09.40 |
Bret Henricks | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 9 | 35 | 1:09.57 |
Robert Bromley | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:09.62 |
Ryan Peters | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:09.65 |
Thomas Hughes | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.78 |
Jack Pickrem | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:09.80 |
Craig Hamilton | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:10.42 |
Michael Lombardo | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.55 |
Kevin Smith | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 10 | 14 | 1:11.40 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 36 | 1:11.42 |
Tommy Kelly | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1:11.46 |
Matthew Kearns | City of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 37 | 1:12.96 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:14.13 |
Ferrell Gray | City of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:14.34 |
Zebadiah Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:14.48 |
Daniel Lloveras | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:14.93 |
Hunter Krug | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:15.17 |
Tyler Eddinger | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:16.34 |
Mathew Nehls | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:16.70 |
Dillon Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 9 | 16 | 1:16.73 |
Patrick Lawson | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:16.91 |
Robbie Knox | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:17.47 |
Shawn Videll | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:18.03 |
Jake Morgan | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:18.57 |
Trevor Schaettle | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:18.95 |
Warren Giller | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:19.12 |
Quynn Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:19.29 |
Jake Danikowski | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.58 |
Devin Anderson | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:20.20 |
Michael Holdsworth | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:20.27 |
Steven Maguregui | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:21.63 |
Reece Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:23.18 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:23.73 |
Austin Albrecht | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:24.31 |
Matthew Thompson | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:25.00 |
Holleman Hughes | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:25.04 |
William Sibson | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:25.21 |
Andrew Belcik | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:25.87 |
Kyle Mattina | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 38 | 1:26.01 |