Women's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 36.50 |
Jacqueline Wegner | Cuda Swimming | 5 | 6 | 2 | 36.77 |
Taylor Frazier | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 3 | 36.87 |
Emily Bloxam | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 5 | 8 | 4 | 36.96 |
Lauren Hall | Cuda Swimming | 5 | 5 | 5 | 37.79 |
Heather Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 38.22 |
Sarah Hughes | Cuda Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 39.63 |
Masumi Palhof | Sun Coast Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 7 | 39.71 |
Kendall McIntosh | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 5 | 6 | 2 | 39.82 |
Darcy Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 40.62 |
Lauren Lee | Columbia Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 9 | 40.73 |
Carigan Albert | Land O Lakes Lightning | 5 | 4 | 3 | 40.79 |
Katie Matuska | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 40.80 |
Haley Hyde | Columbia Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 40.91 |
Sydney Pickrem | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 41.05 |
Abigail Bravo | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 41.82 |
Kendall Castillow | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 8 | 6 | 41.87 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 7 | 41.96 |
Hannah Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 8 | 42.04 |
Abigail Brown | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 42.17 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 13 | 42.33 |
Aubrey Haas | Cuda Swimming | 5 | 2 | 9 | 42.33 |
Chloe Hubbard | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 42.45 |
Raquel Moya | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 42.80 |
Rachael Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 5 | 1 | 10 | 42.87 |
Holly Whyte | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 9 | 16 | 42.92 |
Amanda Franklin | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 4 | 10 | 17 | 43.01 |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 17 | 43.01 |
Emily Rice | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 4 | 4 | 19 | 43.03 |
Danielle Mayer | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 10 | 20 | 43.16 |
Andrea Mapugay | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 7 | 21 | 43.36 |
Ellen Holtz | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 11 | 43.47 |
Hannah Kirkwood | Walden Lake Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 22 | 43.54 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 12 | 43.56 |
Hilary Jones | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 8 | 23 | 43.84 |
Nicole Morrill | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 2 | 24 | 44.33 |
Catherine Wegner | Cuda Swimming | 5 | 10 | 13 | 44.81 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 14 | 44.99 |
Julia Liebling | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 25 | 45.19 |
Ragan Jones | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 3 | 26 | 45.35 |
MacKenzie Hubbard | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 45.36 |
Amanda Burch | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 16 | 45.99 |
Lindsey Saute | Unattached Swimmers - KSA | 2 | 8 | 27 | 46.00 |
Nicole Thatch | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 4 | 28 | 46.25 |
Hannah Kaczmarek | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 46.34 |
Emma Spilman | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 17 | 46.34 |
Katie Scott | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 19 | 46.45 |
Jocelyn Williams | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 6 | 20 | 47.16 |
Annika Smith | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 3 | 21 | 47.37 |
Kristin Canjura | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 29 | 47.51 |
Lindsay Lee | Columbia Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 22 | 47.60 |
Hayley Peters | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 5 | 30 | 47.63 |
Holly Fox | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 47.91 |
Cassidy Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 1 | 47.98 |
Theresa Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 24 | 48.36 |
Kelsey Noris | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 6 | 31 | 49.11 |
Cyan Mercer | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 2 | 49.53 |
Krystin Demsher | Land O Lakes Lightning | 4 | 10 | 25 | 49.67 |
Jean Weinischke | City of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 26 | 49.90 |
Sarah Sykes | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 27 | 49.91 |
Justina Grubba | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 4 | 28 | 50.00 |
Gabriela Rodriguez | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 29 | 50.58 |
Rachel Umstead | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 32 | 50.63 |
Lindsay Lloveras | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 3 | 33 | 51.24 |
Lyndsey Bender | Unattached Swimmers - ELW | 3 | 7 | 3 | 51.33 |
Maggie Shearer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 30 | 51.42 |
Emma Kirkwood | Walden Lake Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 31 | 51.56 |
Delaney Noris | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 10 | 32 | 52.39 |
Lauren Carter | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 34 | 52.79 |
Haley Michael | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 53.87 |
Anna Henricks | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 8 | 5 | 54.01 |
Karli Littlefield | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 33 | 54.34 |
Madison Kessel | Countryside country club aqua | 2 | 6 | 34 | 55.95 |
Jenny Holtz | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 56.03 |
Sarah Liebling | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 35 | 56.24 |
Kelley Sheets | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 36 | 56.44 |
Micheala Polhamus | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 35 | 57.05 |
Abigail Raines | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 36 | 57.26 |
Lindsey Pohl | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 10 | 37 | 57.27 |
Alexus Crighton | City of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 37 | 57.27 |
Alysha Blackburn | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 37 | 57.37 |
Melissa Brizzi | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 57.56 |
Kathleen Dow | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 59.00 |
Julia Anderson | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 39 | 59.28 |
Lauren McIntosh | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 3 | 9 | 59.80 |
Hali Pollard | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 59.80 |
Hannah Goodson | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 59.97 |
Alexandra Almon | Walden Lake Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.22 |
Rachel Thomas | Countryside country club aqua | 1 | 3 | 40 | 1:00.22 |
Kristin Kelly | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:01.34 |
Meghan Knowles | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 38 | 1:01.64 |
Emily Harvey | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:02.42 |
Jessica Belcher | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 41 | 1:02.86 |
Ashley Thomas | Countryside country club aqua | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:02.90 |
Mikaela Pohl | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:04.30 |
Victoria DeSoto | City of Lakeland Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 17 | 1:08.11 |
Kristen Northcutt | Walden Lake Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1:09.20 |
Janis Mensah | City of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:09.80 |
Jasmine Molina | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 39 | 1:09.92 |
Madelyn Wilson | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 20 | 1:10.36 |