Women's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rachael Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.08 |
Sarah Hughes | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.63 |
Kendall McIntosh | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1:20.88 |
Hannah Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.88 |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:23.06 |
Nicole Koda | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:24.02 |
Emma Spilman | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:25.00 |
Krystin Demsher | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:26.61 |
Catherine Wegner | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:27.27 |
Sydney Pickrem | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:28.10 |
Abigail Bravo | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 11 | 1:31.99 |
Cassidy Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:33.56 |
Lindsay Lee | Columbia Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:33.58 |
Jocelyn Williams | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:34.08 |
Ashlyn Tenbieg | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 10 | 14 | 1:35.51 |
Justina Grubba | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:35.78 |
Kaitlyn Tenbieg | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:35.83 |
Maggie Shearer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:36.83 |
Katherine Mayer | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:38.00 |
Tara Dow | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 18 | 1:38.28 |
Madison Jones | Lansbrook Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:38.39 |
Lyndsey Bender | Unattached Swimmers - ELW | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:38.55 |
Kelley Sheets | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:38.98 |
Annika Smith | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 9 | 20 | 1:40.01 |
Holly Fox | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:41.60 |
Amanda Albrecht | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:41.97 |
Ellen Holtz | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:42.94 |
Aniko Zabo | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:42.95 |
Amanda Burch | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:43.55 |
Jean Weinischke | City of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:45.76 |
Emma Kirkwood | Walden Lake Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:48.47 |
Julia Anderson | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:49.79 |
Melissa Brizzi | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:52.42 |
Anna Henricks | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:52.77 |
Gabriela Rodriguez | Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 28 | 1:52.82 |
Karli Littlefield | Bardmoor Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 29 | 1:53.35 |
Sierra McComeskey | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:55.02 |
Emily Harvey | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:55.25 |
Sarah Franklin | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:56.25 |
Skyler Covert | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:56.90 |
Haley Michael | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:58.52 |
Jennifer Franklin | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 8 | 30 | 1:59.43 |
Alexus Crighton | City of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 31 | 2:01.15 |
Sarah Chesser | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 32 | 2:02.31 |
Jessica Belcher | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 33 | 2:02.79 |
Abbigale Almon | Walden Lake Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:05.24 |
Alexandra Almon | Walden Lake Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:06.70 |
Savannah Breegle | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 34 | 2:07.88 |
Gabriella Bellamy | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:09.91 |
Kristen Northcutt | Walden Lake Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:10.49 |
Allyson Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:25.40 |
Eve Royal | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:39.48 |
Sarah Liebling | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Anderson Krug | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 9 | NS | |
MacKenzie Hubbard | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Thovia Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 10 | DQ | |
Madison Kennedy | Unattached Swimmers - CYC | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Callie Karpman | East Lake Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Hailey Hicks | City of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Kennedy Krug | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS |