Women's 100M Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jenna Calello | Unat - Brst | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:15.33p |
Maggie Held | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:15.36p |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:15.43p |
Madeleine Oakley | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:15.49p |
Foifon Teawdatwan | Unat - Brst | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:15.91p |
Meredith Huber | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:16.08p |
Sydney Rey | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:16.17p |
Selena Nishihata | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:16.22p |
Margaret Fries | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:16.30p |
Aleah Rohde | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 20 | 1:16.52p |
Justrina Villarta | SwimFast | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:16.52p |
grace fischer | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 22 | 1:16.58p |
Laura McCann | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:16.63p |
Maria Lesmes | Titan Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:17.05p |
Angela Petrillo | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 24 | 1:17.41p |
abigail pfeifer | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:18.02p |
Madeline Worgull | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:18.09p |
Ashley Fuller | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:18.94p |
Eleanora Junker | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1:19.78p |
Carly Smith | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1:19.84p |
Sarah Schulz | Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:19.93p |
Elisabeth Carey | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:20.68p |
Sarah Long | Unat - Brst | 3 | 6 | 28 | 1:21.22p |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:21.41p |
Nataly Jimenez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:21.64p |
Pamela Garcia | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:21.67p |
Cassidy Patscot | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 30 | 1:22.04p |
Alex Sanchez | Titan Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 31 | 1:23.11p |
Kara Sorenson | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 32 | 1:23.67p |
Mikayla Owen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:24.85p |
Elizabeth McShane | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:25.10p |
Molly Sandner | Coffman Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:26.11p |
Julinna Villarta | SwimFast | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:26.12p |
Jenneily Montes | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:26.50p |
Selena Smith | SwimFast | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:26.73p |
Tara Nix | Coffman Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:27.24p |
Anaya Collins | Unat - Brst | 3 | 5 | 37 | 1:27.35p |
Amanda Stack | Titan Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 38 | 1:28.54p |
Giselle Kleiban | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:32.67p |
Gabriella Costello | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:32.70p |
Caitlin Englebert | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 39 | 1:32.82p |
Theresa Sandbrook | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:32.85p |
Phelan Purnell | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 41 | 1:34.97p |
Mallorie Smits | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 42 | 1:44.91p |
Gabriela Moroz | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 43 | 1:45.89p |
Julianne Marmer | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:48.73p |
Gina Grant | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 44 | 2:19.31p |
Sivan Fraiman | SwimFast | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Sophia Carey | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Jordan Cook | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Larissa Anthony | Performance Aquatics Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NSp |