Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Seggio Bernardina | Unattached | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24.54 |
Michael Rahrig | Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | 3 | 2 | 24.64 |
Jonathan Hill | Treasure Coast Swimming | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25.06 |
Ivan Light | Martin County Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 4 | 25.91 |
Kameron Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25.91 |
Parker Bierman | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 6 | 26.33 |
Grant Dodge | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1 | 26.61 |
Zachary Ladd | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26.93 |
John Torres | Rockway Swimming Team | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27.19 |
Alejandro Saa Lis | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 3 | 27.23 |
Derek Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27.29 |
Cameron Anderson | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 27.35 |
Dylan Brisco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 8 | 27.35 |
Aashay Patel | East Coast Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 10 | 27.37 |
Quoctuan Ho | East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27.60 |
William McCloud | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 6 | 27.70 |
George Katilus | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 6 | 11 | 28.00 |
James Seton | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 28.26 |
Justin Alem | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 28.56 |
Gavin Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 28.63 |
Kevin Barranco | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 28.68 |
Michael Sabatello | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 29.11 |
Noah Proctor | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 9 | 29.61 |
Cameron Ferreira | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 13 | 29.68 |
Joshua Zuchowski | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 29.81 |
Joshua Curtis | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 29.90 |
Ethan Harbaugh | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 29.96 |
Barrett Troup | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 11 | 30.14 |
Nikita Buslov | East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 30.15 |
Andrew Rogatinsky | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 30.16 |
Fernando Chavez | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 30.55 |
Reese Branzell | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 1 | 5 | 30.95 |
Juan Arvelo | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 31.26 |
Ian Gonzales | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 31.29 |
Steven Behar | East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 31.34 |
Carlos Wagner | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 31.39 |
Jose Lopez | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 31.81 |
Manuel Nogueiras | East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 31.95 |
Santiago Fernandez | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 32.24 |
Jamal Carter | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 16 | 32.28 |
Charles Gijsendorfer | East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 32.49 |
Brandon Hiebert | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 32.69 |
Varis Monroe | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 32.78 |
Francisco Puentes | Rockway Swimming Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 32.84 |
Mats Kemp | Swimming Luxembourg | 3 | 5 | 17 | 33.02 |
Thomas Fontaine | East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 33.06 |
Cornelius McCarthy | East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 33.11 |
Christian Jacobsen | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 33.65 |
Lance Lesage | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 33.67 |
Mitchell Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33.67 |
Caleb Petranchuk | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 12 | 33.77 |
Michael Hartshorne | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 34.13 |
Dennis Shea | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 35.01 |
Duncan Troup | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 14 | 35.16 |
Kyle Tavoletti | East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 35.29 |
Alexander Spies | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 4 | 35.71 |
Jerry Stegenga | East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 35.78 |
Liam Farrell | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 6 | 35.89 |
Jacob Brant | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 35.92 |
Owen McCarthy | East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 36.50 |
Joseph Twomey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 18 | 36.59 |
Sean Raines | East Coast Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 36.73 |
Benjamin Diaz | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 36.97 |
Noah Smith | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 37.33 |
Ian McCracken | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 37.41 |
Trenton Edwards | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 20 | 37.54 |
Mason Mook | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 37.85 |
Steven Curtis | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 37.97 |
Chipper Edwards | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 10 | 38.11 |
George Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 38.21 |
Michael Hill | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 11 | 39.65 |
Spencer Grosso | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 39.95 |
Josiah Svensson | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 12 | 40.05 |
Colin Rymarz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 40.43 |
Mason Taylor | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 6 | 14 | 41.69 |
Jesse Zoffer | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 22 | 42.26 |
Ian Collomb | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 42.56 |
Carson Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 43.91 |
Jadon Simpson | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 44.17 |
Joseph Maxson | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 2 | 26 | 45.26 |
Christian Pisani | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 27 | 45.28 |
Finn Kemp | Swimming Luxembourg | 3 | 3 | 15 | 45.32 |
Nick Abedi | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 45.74 |
Eric Kempisty | East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 45.94 |
Diego Lopez | East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 18 | 46.20 |
Jacob Nagy | East Coast Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 46.33 |
Benjamin McCracken | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 47.98 |
Cory Goodman | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 21 | 48.27 |
Nathan Keung | Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 49.26 |
Xavier Foman | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 49.66 |
Amay Patel | East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 28 | 50.61 |
Kai Branzell | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 23 | 50.97 |
Ian Abraham | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 52.91 |
Jackson Foman | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 54.54 |
Riley Brisco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 1 | 4 | 56.60 |
Benjamin Allahar | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 57.13 |
Jackson Kauppi | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 58.81 |
David Maxson | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.06 |
Bruno Da Silva | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.37 |
Chase Foulds | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | NS |