Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Angeles | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 27.27 |
Ricardo Silvente | Atlantis Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 28.94 |
Noah Perez | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 32.29 |
Zybo Marchetti | Florida Keys Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 32.52 |
Guillermo Deza | Miami Beach Seahawks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 34.84 |
Nikita Efimov | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 1 | 36.08 |
Alexander Deybach | Miami Beach Seahawks | 5 | 2 | 3 | 36.21 |
Bruno Ballarini | Atlantis Swimming Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 36.77 |
Jiovanni Tapia | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 37.94 |
Lucas Scalise | Atlantis Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 37.98 |
Max Uttenreuther | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 40.04 |
Daniel Grant | Florida Keys Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 40.55 |
Jesus Lucas | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 42.67 |
George Gonzalez | Unattaced Rockway | 3 | 4 | 3 | 43.36 |
Nicholas Rodriguez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 4 | 44.47 |
Sebastian Velazquez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 45.11 |
Santiago Carbone | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 45.56 |
Michael Baltodano | Miami Beach Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 6 | 45.87 |
Alejandro Martinez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 48.29 |
Brian Mesones | Miami Beach Seahawks | 3 | 6 | 7 | 48.79 |
Sebastian Cobo | Atlantis Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 51.46 |
Ivan Miskevich | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 52.43 |
Sebastian Arang0-Baloyra | Miami Country Day Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 57.59 |
Daniel Cruz | Atlantis Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 58.56 |
Bradley Burkhalter | Unattached Miami Country Day | 1 | 6 | 9 | 58.96 |
Brian Lopez | Atlantis Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 59.92 |
Diego Sanguinetti | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:04.82 |
Leonard Gofman | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:12.37 |
Andre Padilla | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:13.13 |
Nathaniel Burkhalter | Unattached Miami Country Day | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:21.86 |
Luca Lesentier | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Santiago Andrades | Unattaced Rockway | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Roger Cajete | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Bret Binder | Unattached Binder | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Amor | Miami Dade County Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Glenn Cabezas | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 8 | NS |