Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Shawn Lemarie | Naples | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4:31.92 |
Miguel Cancel | Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest) | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:32.16 |
Theodore Smith | Bayshore (Bradenton) | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:32.38 |
Eric Ordaz | Cypress Lake (Fort Myers) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:37.70 |
Brian Boehm | Booker (Sarasota) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:39.18 |
Nicolas Medina | American Heritage (Plantation) | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4:39.66 |
Alexander Arrieta | Doral (Miami) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4:40.15 |
Jonathan Sawyer | Tenoroc (Lakeland) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4:40.99 |
Christian Kopecki | American Heritage (Plantation) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:45.26 |
Kevin Porto | Mater Lakes | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4:45.39 |
Gared Cosgrave | Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce) | 1 | 6 | 11 | 4:46.78 |
Jett Crowdis | Pensacola | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4:48.13 |
John Scanlon | Naples | 1 | 7 | 13 | 4:50.13 |
Sebastian Vargas | American Heritage (Plantation) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4:52.83 |
Wyatt Willis | Cocoa | 1 | 5 | 15 | 4:56.33 |
Jared Ingram | Suncoast (Riviera Beach) | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4:56.62 |
Theodore Smith | Bayshore (Bradenton) | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:32.76p |
Miguel Cancel | Gulliver Prep (Pinecrest) | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:37.30p |
Alexander Arrieta | Doral (Miami) | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:39.36p |
Shawn Lemarie | Naples | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:39.76p |
Eric Ordaz | Cypress Lake (Fort Myers) | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4:40.49p |
Jonathan Sawyer | Tenoroc (Lakeland) | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:41.57p |
Brian Boehm | Booker (Sarasota) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:41.97p |
Christian Kopecki | American Heritage (Plantation) | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4:42.17p |
Nicolas Medina | American Heritage (Plantation) | 3 | 5 | 9 | 4:42.78p |
Wyatt Willis | Cocoa | 2 | 7 | 10 | 4:45.37p |
Kevin Porto | Mater Lakes | 1 | 6 | 11 | 4:45.51p |
Gared Cosgrave | Lincoln Park (Fort Pierce) | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4:48.00p |
Jett Crowdis | Pensacola | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4:48.33p |
John Scanlon | Naples | 3 | 2 | 14 | 4:49.40p |
Sebastian Vargas | American Heritage (Plantation) | 3 | 7 | 15 | 4:51.00p |
Jared Ingram | Suncoast (Riviera Beach) | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4:51.09p |
Roland Samuelson | Suncoast (Riviera Beach) | 1 | 8 | 17 | 4:53.83p |
Darrien Heil | Estero | 2 | 8 | 18 | 4:54.27p |
Ricardo Roch | Somerset Academy | 3 | 1 | 19 | 4:55.48p |
Grant Dodge | Suncoast (Riviera Beach) | 3 | 8 | 20 | 4:56.35p |
Thomas Reilly | Dunnellon | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4:58.22p |
Adam Tapia | Tarpon Springs | 1 | 5 | 22 | 4:59.90p |
Nicholas Pacitti | American Heritage (Plantation) | 1 | 7 | 23 | 5:00.13p |
Nicholas Petruska | Washington (Pensacola) | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5:02.38p |