Women's 50M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 33.38 |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 33.49 |
Chandler Soapes | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 34.25 |
Emily Bloxam | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 4 | 34.37 |
Ellice Sanchez | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 1 | 6 | 5 | 34.62 |
Hannah Schaefer | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 34.94 |
Caitlin Magaw | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 35.32 |
Abby Tyler | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 9 | 35.38 |
Jaimee Gillmore | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 35.81 |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 36.01 |
Alexandria Merritt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 36.13 |
Yvonne Nolan | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 2 | 1 | 12 | 36.31 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 36.55 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 36.64 |
Nicole Skaggs | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 13 | 36.99 |
Margaret Sant | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 37.21 |
Kathernine Pogrebniak | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 15 | 37.25 |
Rachel Macdonald | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 37.29 |
Ali Talwar | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 3 | 37.36 |
Carigan Albert | Land O Lakes Lightning | 5 | 3 | 4 | 38.11 |
Peyton Breault | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 5 | 39.05 |
Madeline Hess | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 6 | 39.99 |
Emma Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 40.46 |
Morgan Perrotti | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 6 | 8 | 40.48 |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 40.86 |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 10 | 41.19 |
Aubrey Haas | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 1 | 11 | 41.21 |
Shelby Bartuska | Un-Tca | 3 | 4 | 12 | 41.47 |
Ashley Ehmann | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 7 | 13 | 41.66 |
Kandes Soapes | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 14 | 41.67 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 4 | 15 | 41.70 |
Hristina Krasteva | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 16 | 41.81 |
Ashley Hayes | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 41.81 |
Emily Harvey | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 18 | 41.98 |
Krystin Demsher | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 8 | 19 | 42.56 |
Meghan Haila | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 20 | 42.57 |
Annalee Bowers | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 20 | 42.57 |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 3 | 5 | 22 | 42.75 |
Athena Cimino | Tbay | 2 | 7 | 23 | 42.77 |
Kylie Klotzbach | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 5 | 24 | 42.80 |
Mackenzie McNamara | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 3 | 7 | 25 | 43.09 |
Ellen Garcia | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 26 | 43.12 |
Kendall McIntosh | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 27 | 43.13 |
Hannah Kaczmarek | Tbay | 1 | 5 | 28 | 43.29 |
Amelia Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 29 | 43.52 |
Kaitlyn Shaw | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 4 | 8 | 30 | 43.66 |
Hannah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 43.84 | |
Lydia Garthwait | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 44.01 | |
Erica Wagner | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 44.11 | |
Kristen Reinert | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 44.52 | |
Kaitlyn Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 44.53 | |
Grace DiMeo | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 1 | 33.98p |
Jessica Piper | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 4 | 2 | 34.47p |
Chandler Soapes | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 3 | 34.74p |
Ellice Sanchez | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 5 | 5 | 4 | 35.01p |
Emily Bloxam | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 3 | 3 | 5 | 35.16p |
Caitlin Magaw | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 35.24p |
Hannah Schaefer | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 7 | 35.33p |
Alexandria Merritt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 36.34p |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 36.46p |
Margaret Sant | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 36.53p |
Kathernine Pogrebniak | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 11 | 36.61p |
Nicole Skaggs | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 8 | 11 | 36.61p |
Abby Tyler | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 13 | 36.67p |
Rachel Macdonald | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 13 | 36.67p |
Yvonne Nolan | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 4 | 3 | 15 | 36.76p |
Jaimee Gillmore | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 36.93p |
Megan Walker | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 36.95p |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 36.98p |
Marissa Marckese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 37.38p |
Alex Clark | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 1 | 20 | 37.40p |
Sara Nelson | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 21 | 37.49p |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 22 | 37.55p |
Katharine Meyer | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 23 | 37.98p |
Lindsey Schultz | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 2 | 24 | 38.03p |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 7 | 25 | 38.07p |
Rebecca Werdine | Tbay | 2 | 8 | 26 | 38.09p |
Angela Pressley | Central Florida Ymca Racing | 4 | 8 | 27 | 38.14p |
Danyelle Russell | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 28 | 38.19p |
Sarah Cole | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 29 | 38.41p |
Haley Keer | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 30 | 38.61p |
Rachael Adams | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 31 | 38.70p |
Emily Maunus | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 4 | 7 | 32 | 38.77p |
Autumn Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 33 | 38.98p |
Chloe Kleffman | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | 34 | 39.23p |
Stacey Stanfield | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 2 | 5 | 35 | 39.32p |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 36 | 39.45p |
Anna Schmitz | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | NSp |