Women's 100yd Breaststroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adriana Mendez | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:03.42 |
Alyssa Prieto | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2:04.55 |
Amy Alvarado | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 32 | 2:05.22 |
Gabrielle Cicaca | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 33 | 2:15.20 |
Molly Omson | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Julia Anderson | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Kelly Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Grace DiMeo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Michelle Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Melanie Going | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Emily Adams | Swim Florida | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Lindsey Overman | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.77p |
Kerry Russell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.31p |
Veronica Case | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:14.97p |
Brynn Morrow | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.06p |
Caroline Humphreville | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.30p |
Joanna Wieckowski | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.97p |
Kara Anderson | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.75p |
Sierra Powell | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.82p |
Dara Cohen | Unattached - Cuda | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:17.13p |
Caitlin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.17p |
Meghan McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:17.23p |
Sarah Weichelt | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:17.69p |
Caitlyn Weichelt | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:17.78p |
Stephanie Allen | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.83p |
Anna Palermo | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:17.87p |
Katherine Torres | Unattached - Cuda | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.39p |
Meghan Bang | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:18.74p |
Kim Yeatman | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:18.84p |
Hannah Bowen | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:18.97p |
Stephanie Munnell | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:19.00p |
Paige Giller | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:19.59p |
Kathleen Lyons | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:19.74p |
Samantha Mooren | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:19.87p |
Sara Guyler | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:20.01p |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:20.29p |
Jaime Dickerson | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:20.47p |
Molly Omson | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:20.71p |
Elaine Roberts | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:21.29p |
Ariela Yasova | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:21.31p |
Erika Ehmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:21.52p |
Kaitlin Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:21.69p |
Samantha North | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:21.98p |
Caitlin Rees | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:22.34p |
Paige Tripp | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:22.64p |
Lauren Coghlan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:23.12p |
Keira Bartley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:23.16p |
Hannah Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1:23.38p |
Kelsey Schultz | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.54p |
Kristina Wolfe | Unattached - Betz | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:23.55p |
Megan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:23.65p |
Alicia Gaidry | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:23.85p |
Maci Wilshire | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:24.23p |
Hannah Brown | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:24.52p |
Savannah Joyner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:24.53p |
Rikke Bukh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:24.54p |
Brooke Batten | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:24.88p |
Samantha Lake | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:24.98p |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:25.28p |
Laura Johnson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 22 | 1:25.53p |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:25.89p |
Haley Keer | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:26.10p |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:26.11p |
Mia Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:26.48p |
Lisa Thornton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:27.55p |
Joan Heise | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:27.55p |
Katelynn Bullard | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 23 | 1:27.89p |
Shelby Lambert | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 24 | 1:28.53p |
Sara Dobish | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:29.52p |
Catherine Coons | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:29.89p |
Danielle Manthey | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:29.90p |
Marisa Vandusen | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:30.02p |
Kira Gates | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:30.03p |
Masumi Palhof | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:30.21p |
Erica La Voy | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:30.22p |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 9 | 15 | 1:30.47p |
Marbely Creel | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:30.60p |
Allyson Strasen | Unattached - Cuda | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:30.63p |
Andrea Fredlund | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 26 | 1:30.85p |
Yuri Palhof | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 27 | 1:31.34p |
Brittany Marlin | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:32.06p |
Amanda Tatko | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | 28 | 1:32.15p |
Haele McCann | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:32.72p |
Elise Dutreil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:32.83p |
Kristen Troxler | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:33.00p |
Michelle Bash | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 29 | 1:33.08p |
Dominique Whaley | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:33.55p |
Rachel Poole | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:33.89p |
Bianca Rengifo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 30 | 1:33.94p |
Sarah Tatko | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 9 | 31 | 1:34.01p |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:34.07p |
Hilary Curran | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:34.25p |
Allison Lehr | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:34.42p |
Andrea Mapugay | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:34.70p |
Tamara Beach | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:34.76p |
Andrea Oliver | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:34.99p |
Allyson Bell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:35.56p |
Elizabeth Platau | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:35.63p |
Victoria Georgoulis | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 9 | 21 | 1:37.25p |