Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Autumn Durand | Chelsea Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:15.53 | ||
Emma Cornell | Grand Ledge Swim Club | 2 | 1:15.82 | ||
Sydney Sonday | Portage Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:15.85 | ||
Alexa Paiz | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 4 | 1:16.30 | ||
Emily Laing | Club Wolverine | 5 | 1:17.03 | ||
Erin McDowell | Rockford Riptide | 6 | 1:17.04 | ||
Abigail Chambers | East Grand Rapids Waves | 7 | 1:17.37 | ||
Anna VanHaitsma | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 8 | 1:17.88 | ||
Ashley Shipps | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 9 | 1:17.93 | ||
Alaina Murphy | East Grand Rapids Waves | 10 | 1:18.70 | ||
Laura Levine | East Grand Rapids Waves | 11 | 1:18.71 | ||
Emily Sarjeant | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 12 | 1:18.96 | ||
Alexis Lomonoco | East Grand Rapids Waves | 13 | 1:19.04 | ||
Livia Dietrichson | East Grand Rapids Waves | 14 | 1:19.18 | ||
Mary Ollis | St.Joseph Aquatics | 15 | 1:19.25 | ||
Rebecca Smith | Howell Sea Serpents | 16 | 1:19.27 | ||
Paige Rush | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 17 | 1:20.54 | ||
Madeline Sansone | Milan Swim Club | 18 | 1:20.70 | ||
Miranda Carver | Livonia Community Swim Club | 19 | 1:21.21 | ||
Maggie Carey | Rockford Riptide | 20 | 1:21.48 | ||
Alexis Nelson | Chelsea Aquatic Club | 21 | 1:22.11 | ||
Kendra Kalnins | Rockford Riptide | 22 | 1:22.93 | ||
Mya Kerby | Livonia Community Swim Club | 23 | 1:23.88 | ||
Brianna O'dwyer | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 24 | 1:23.97 | ||
Madison Lambert | Livonia Community Swim Club | 25 | 1:24.70 | ||
Anna Lilly | East Grand Rapids Waves | 26 | 1:24.71 | ||
Erin McDonnell | Chelsea Aquatic Club | 27 | 1:25.16 | ||
Heather Brouwer | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 28 | 1:26.23 | ||
Genevieve Gruenler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 1 | 1:26.26 | ||
Elaina Craft | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 1:26.51 | ||
Eva Gaetino | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:26.63 | ||
Emilia Morris | Grand Ledge Swim Club | 29 | 1:26.94 | ||
Linda Weng | Novi Sturgeons | 4 | 1:27.03 | ||
Vy Nguyen | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 30 | 1:27.35 | ||
Audrey Molnar | Livonia Community Swim Club | 5 | 1:27.35 | ||
Noemie Berube | Traverse City Breakers | 31 | 1:27.72 | ||
Sydney Randall | Byron Center Dawgs | 32 | 1:28.13 | ||
Kathryn Agar | West Michigan Swimmers | 33 | 1:28.91 | ||
Sarah Conley | Saline Swim Team | 34 | 1:28.97 | ||
Haley Menghini | West Ottawa Swim Club | 6 | 1:29.28 | ||
Raelyn Baker | Byron Center Dawgs | 7 | 1:29.33 | ||
Claire Witting | East Grand Rapids Waves | 8 | 1:29.94 | ||
Jillian Cormier | Livonia Community Swim Club | 9 | 1:30.70 | ||
Eva Johnson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 10 | 1:30.87 | ||
Hannah Blake | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 35 | 1:31.17 | ||
Fiona Johnson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 36 | 1:31.43 | ||
Zoey Hassevoort | West Michigan Swimmers | 11 | 1:32.55 | ||
Sara Kraus | Rockford Riptide | 12 | 1:32.69 | ||
Hope Schaaf | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 37 | 1:32.92 | ||
Emma Frizzo | Rockford Riptide | 38 | 1:34.04 | ||
Leila Kahler | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 13 | 1:36.24 | ||
Emma May | Club Wolverine | 14 | 1:36.61 | ||
Lilyan Fadool | Novi Sturgeons | 15 | 1:37.17 | ||
Kathryn Tanis | East Grand Rapids Waves | 39 | 1:38.47 | ||
Claire LaValley | St.Joseph Aquatics | 16 | 1:38.66 | ||
Margaret Milnes | East Grand Rapids Waves | 17 | 1:39.99 | ||
Emmersen Douglas | Portage Aquatic Club | 40 | 1:40.15 | ||
Elise Hayward | Portage Aquatic Club | 18 | 1:41.10 | ||
Kyla Matthews | South Lyon Aquatics | 19 | 1:41.47 | ||
Macey Cook | Portage Aquatic Club | 20 | 1:41.61 | ||
Emeri Rutman | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 21 | 1:42.34 | ||
Emily Evers | Novi Sturgeons | 22 | 1:43.99 | ||
Autumn Bullinger | Club Wolverine | 23 | 1:44.16 | ||
Megan Anthony | Livonia Community Swim Club | 24 | 1:44.66 | ||
Anna Milnes | East Grand Rapids Waves | 25 | 1:46.66 | ||
Holly Bengtson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 26 | 1:46.67 | ||
Meghan Smith | Howell Sea Serpents | 27 | 1:52.23 | ||
Amira Dobbs | Novi Sturgeons | 41 | 1:52.48 | ||
Sophia Shaw | Novi Sturgeons | 28 | 1:52.87 | ||
Amyah Seybert | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 29 | 1:53.16 | ||
Gwendolyn Reichert | Rockford Riptide | 30 | 1:53.35 | ||
Elizabeth Wert | East Grand Rapids Waves | 31 | 1:56.40 | ||
Rotem Andegeko | East Grand Rapids Waves | 32 | 1:56.96 | ||
Ashley Bush | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 42 | 1:57.01 | ||
Ava Schilstra | East Grand Rapids Waves | 33 | 1:59.31 | ||
Ryan McDowell | Rockford Riptide | 34 | 1:59.47 | ||
Briana Giordano | Howell Sea Serpents | 35 | 2:03.89 | ||
Lindsay Nielsen | Livonia Community Swim Club | NS | |||
Charlotte Tanner | East Grand Rapids Waves | DQ | |||
Maria Walters | East Grand Rapids Waves | DQ | |||
Sharae Phelps | Livonia Community Swim Club | NS | |||
Allison Alguire | East Grand Rapids Waves | DQ | |||
Emma Rzepczynski | Waverly Piranhas Swim Club | DQ |