Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexis Wenger | Grosse Pointe Gators | 1 | 59.59 | ||
Annette Schultz | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:00.05 | ||
Linnea Anderson | Motor City Aquatics | 3 | 1:00.96 | ||
Gabriella Rosely | Huron Valley Penguins | 4 | 1:02.30 | ||
Lauren Wegener | North Oakland Waves | 5 | 1:02.50 | ||
Sydney Higgins | East Grand Rapids Waves | 6 | 1:02.54 | ||
Emma Hazel | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 7 | 1:03.10 | ||
Sophie Housey | Pointe Aquatics | 1 | 1:03.88 | ||
Clarice Fisher | Grosse Pointe Gators | 9 | 1:04.07 | ||
Cassandra Hassevoort | West Michigan Swimmers | 10 | 1:04.15 | ||
Anna Smith | Novi Sturgeons | 8 | 1:04.36 | ||
Susan Lagrand | East Grand Rapids Waves | 11 | 1:04.90 | ||
Camille Rochaix | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 12 | 1:05.03 | ||
Grace Girdler | Motor City Aquatics | 13 | 1:05.33 | ||
Claire Abbasse | Liquid Lightning | 13 | 1:05.33 | ||
Ally Jackoboice | East Grand Rapids Waves | 15 | 1:06.33 | ||
Renee Veldman | St.Joseph Aquatics | 16 | 1:07.38 | ||
Rachel Gamm | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 1:08.62 | ||
Farah Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 1:12.49 | ||
Mia Keranen | South Lyon Aquatics | 4 | 1:12.72 | ||
Madeline Greaves | Great Lakes Aquatics | 5 | 1:13.94 | ||
Serena Hao | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 9 | 1:14.11 | ||
Lauren Sielicki | Liquid Lightning | 6 | 1:14.68 | ||
Katarina Blake | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 7 | 1:15.88 | ||
Katherine Hutter | South Lyon Aquatics | 10 | 1:16.00 | ||
Ava Rosely | Huron Valley Penguins | 11 | 1:17.24 | ||
Betsey Walkowiak | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 8 | 1:17.44 | ||
Emma Phillips | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 12 | 1:17.99 | ||
Lara Wujciak | Flint YMCA | 13 | 1:18.01 | ||
AnnaLiese Singer | Pinckney Aquatic Club | 14 | 1:18.19 | ||
Madison Kosiara | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 15 | 1:19.77 | ||
Brady Kendall | Livonia Community Swim Club | 16 | 1:20.92 | ||
Alexis Wenger | Grosse Pointe Gators | 1 | 1:00.28p | ||
Annette Schultz | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:00.76p | ||
Linnea Anderson | Motor City Aquatics | 3 | 1:01.00p | ||
Sydney Higgins | East Grand Rapids Waves | 4 | 1:01.61p | ||
Emma Hazel | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 5 | 1:02.58p | ||
Gabriella Rosely | Huron Valley Penguins | 6 | 1:03.41p | ||
Anna Smith | Novi Sturgeons | 7 | 1:03.54p | ||
Sophie Housey | Pointe Aquatics | 1 | 1:03.95p | ||
Lauren Wegener | North Oakland Waves | 8 | 1:03.96p | ||
Clarice Fisher | Grosse Pointe Gators | 9 | 1:04.09p | ||
Cassandra Hassevoort | West Michigan Swimmers | 10 | 1:04.10p | ||
Susan Lagrand | East Grand Rapids Waves | 11 | 1:04.47p | ||
Camille Rochaix | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 12 | 1:05.00p | ||
Claire Abbasse | Liquid Lightning | 13 | 1:05.42p | ||
Grace Girdler | Motor City Aquatics | 14 | 1:05.60p | ||
Ally Jackoboice | East Grand Rapids Waves | 15 | 1:06.68p | ||
Renee Veldman | St.Joseph Aquatics | 16 | 1:06.83p | ||
Madelyn Cislo | Milan Swim Club | 17 | 1:07.29p | ||
Cecilia Cousins | Oakland Live Yers | 18 | 1:07.50p | ||
Emma Nellis | West Michigan Swimmers | 19 | 1:07.56p | ||
Anika Fassett | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 20 | 1:07.62p | ||
Paige Wilson | Saline Swim Team | 20 | 1:07.62p | ||
Elle Giesler | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 22 | 1:07.70p | ||
Amber Gulau | Livonia Community Swim Club | 22 | 1:07.70p | ||
Madeline Harp | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 24 | 1:08.11p | ||
Olivia Figueroa | Club Wolverine | 25 | 1:08.21p | ||
Jordan Garcia | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 26 | 1:08.32p | ||
Neha Seshadri | Novi Sturgeons | 27 | 1:08.39p | ||
Kaylee VanDeusen | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 28 | 1:08.54p | ||
Alayna Uniacke | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 29 | 1:08.55p | ||
Kayla Eichaker | Portage Aquatic Club | 30 | 1:08.66p | ||
Valentina Rengifo | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 31 | 1:08.81p | ||
Megan White | West Ottawa Swim Club | 32 | 1:08.85p | ||
Emily Schlabach | Motor City Aquatics | 32 | 1:08.85p | ||
Kate Miller | Liquid Lightning | 34 | 1:09.33p | ||
Grayson Wallace | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 35 | 1:09.46p | ||
Kelsey Robinson | Club Wolverine | 36 | 1:09.51p | ||
Bianca Licari | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 37 | 1:09.66p | ||
Rachel Gamm | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 1:09.69p | ||
Sydney Jiang | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 38 | 1:10.04p | ||
Molly Day | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 39 | 1:10.20p | ||
Samantha Mills | Lakers | 39 | 1:10.20p | ||
Caroline Nadeau | Club Wolverine | 39 | 1:10.20p | ||
Rachel Cryberg | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 42 | 1:10.25p | ||
Kathleen Ptashnik | Livonia Community Swim Club | 43 | 1:10.39p | ||
Clare Brinkman | Lakes Area Tridents Swimming | 44 | 1:10.71p | ||
Farah Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 1:10.95p | ||
Ashley D'amour | Livonia Community Swim Club | 45 | 1:11.07p | ||
Maureen Lingle | So Michigan Aquatic Club | 46 | 1:11.16p | ||
Kristin Daniel | Oakland Live Yers | 47 | 1:11.20p | ||
Mia Sooch | South Lyon Aquatics | 48 | 1:11.24p | ||
Elisabeth Mattson | Oakland Live Yers | 49 | 1:11.41p | ||
Caroline Hughes | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 50 | 1:11.67p | ||
Sarah Grzadzinski | Utica Shelby Swim Club | 51 | 1:11.84p | ||
Anya Welborn | North Oakland Waves | 52 | 1:13.20p | ||
Mia Keranen | South Lyon Aquatics | 4 | 1:14.49p | ||
Lauren Sielicki | Liquid Lightning | 5 | 1:15.01p | ||
Betsey Walkowiak | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 6 | 1:15.48p | ||
Madeline Greaves | Great Lakes Aquatics | 7 | 1:15.52p | ||
Katarina Blake | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 8 | 1:15.78p | ||
Ava Rosely | Huron Valley Penguins | 9 | 1:16.85p | ||
Serena Hao | Plymouth Canton Cruisers | 10 | 1:17.02p | ||
Katherine Hutter | South Lyon Aquatics | 11 | 1:17.11p | ||
Emma Phillips | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 12 | 1:19.30p | ||
Madison Kosiara | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 13 | 1:19.68p | ||
Lara Wujciak | Flint YMCA | 14 | 1:20.31p | ||
AnnaLiese Singer | Pinckney Aquatic Club | 14 | 1:20.31p | ||
Brady Kendall | Livonia Community Swim Club | 16 | 1:20.47p |