Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Baguley | United States Naval Academy | 1 | 1:07.86 | ||
madison umberger | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:09.71 | ||
Riley Kishman | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 1:11.20 | ||
Tiffany Ray | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 1:12.19 | ||
Freyja Garbaccio | Spartan Swim Club | 2 | 1:12.39 | ||
Rachel Hoeve | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 1:12.43 | ||
Samantha Postmus | Unattached | 5 | 1:12.54 | ||
Danielle Freeman | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 6 | 1:12.78 | ||
Abigail Johns | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 7 | 1:14.05 | ||
Jacklyn VandePoel | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 8 | 1:14.48 | ||
Sydney Higgins | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 1:14.54 | ||
Susan Lagrand | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 1:14.56 | ||
Claire Cebelak | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | 1:14.82 | ||
Abby Slager | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 1 | 1:14.87 | ||
Taylor Arnold | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 1:15.17 | ||
Haley Groteler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 5 | 1:15.31 | ||
Rileigh Eding | West Michigan Swimmers | 9 | 1:15.89 | ||
Victoria Postmus | Unattached | 6 | 1:15.91 | ||
Jennifer Reimer | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 10 | 1:16.23 | ||
Brooke Elenbaas | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 1:16.40 | ||
Rachel Welscott | Unattached | 2 | 1:16.51 | ||
Madeline Harp | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 1:17.05 | ||
Meegan Snyman | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 1:17.07 | ||
Isabelle Tavares | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 11 | 1:17.15 | ||
Ayisha Afrik | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | 1:17.21 | ||
Hailey Labar | Spartan Swim Club | 1 | 1:17.23 | ||
Emma Fikse | Byron Center Dawgs | 2 | 1:18.06 | ||
Ally West | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 3 | 1:18.09 | ||
Ashlee Sall | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 2 | 1:18.27 | ||
Katherine Heeres | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | 1:18.44 | ||
Zoe Norman | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 4 | 1:18.60 | ||
Claire Beckett | Spartan Swim Club | 12 | 1:18.83 | ||
Lexus Vanhoven | East Grand Rapids Waves | 7 | 1:19.17 | ||
Helena Blumenau | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 5 | 1:19.27 | ||
Elaine Skaggs | East Grand Rapids Waves | 6 | 1:19.62 | ||
Emeline Root | West Ottawa Swim Club | 8 | 1:19.82 | ||
Nicole Manning | Spartan Swim Club | 7 | 1:20.33 | ||
Anna DeBraber | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 8 | 1:20.72 | ||
Anika Johns | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 13 | 1:20.74 | ||
Annamaria Franz | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 9 | 1:20.79 | ||
Allison White | West Ottawa Swim Club | 10 | 1:21.25 | ||
Emily Schellenboom | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 11 | 1:21.28 | ||
Ashley Ward | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 1:21.61 | ||
Laura Barbachyn | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 12 | 1:21.68 | ||
Samantha Gager | West Ottawa Swim Club | 12 | 1:21.68 | ||
April Bohjanen | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 4 | 1:21.74 | ||
Callie LaBar | Spartan Swim Club | 1 | 1:21.82 | ||
Aaryn Jewell | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 5 | 1:21.87 | ||
Emma DeNave | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 2 | 1:22.01 | ||
Hanna Sanford | East Grand Rapids Waves | 14 | 1:22.03 | ||
Abigail Carstens | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 15 | 1:22.08 | ||
Emma Nellis | West Michigan Swimmers | 16 | 1:22.26 | ||
Anna Clark | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 17 | 1:22.59 | ||
Sydney Shipps | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 1 | 1:22.86 | ||
Sydney Tran | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 6 | 1:23.25 | ||
Madeline Jones | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 18 | 1:23.36 | ||
Hannah Springer | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 3 | 1:23.73 | ||
Sidney Schering | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 1:23.95 | ||
Kayla Walker | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 6 | 1:24.08 | ||
Megan White | West Ottawa Swim Club | 19 | 1:24.10 | ||
Masy Folcik | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 1:24.28 | ||
Kathryn Ackerman | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 4 | 1:24.40 | ||
Laura Jones | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 9 | 1:24.53 | ||
Olivia Foster | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 1:24.55 | ||
Mary Doyle | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 1:24.73 | ||
Kaylee VanDeusen | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 6 | 1:25.01 | ||
Jenna King | Spartan Swim Club | 7 | 1:25.08 | ||
Brittany Foltice | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | 1:25.40 | ||
Rachel Gamm | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 1:25.48 | ||
Kiana Namvansy | Spartan Swim Club | 20 | 1:25.56 | ||
Anna Jensen | Barracuda | 2 | 1:25.76 | ||
Erin McDowell | Rockford Riptide | 7 | 1:25.88 | ||
Bridget Duba | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 8 | 1:26.31 | ||
Gabrielle Roy | Delphinus Swim Club | 9 | 1:26.36 | ||
Hannah Houston | Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo | 21 | 1:26.74 | ||
Nicki Prentler | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 1:27.09 | ||
Elizabeth Goldin | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 8 | 1:27.34 | ||
Ashley Shipps | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 9 | 1:28.09 | ||
Mary Davis | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 10 | 1:28.57 | ||
Farah Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 1:29.28 | ||
Annika Weeber | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 1:29.43 | ||
Abbie Bushinski | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:29.62 | ||
Kirsten Climer | Delphinus Swim Club | 4 | 1:29.67 | ||
Alaina Wittum | West Ottawa Swim Club | 5 | 1:29.75 | ||
Reese Hartmann | Unattached | 4 | 1:29.80 | ||
Audrey VanderVelde | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | 1:29.84 | ||
Madison Kosiara | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 5 | 1:29.86 | ||
Aubrie Scott | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 11 | 1:29.97 | ||
Alyssa Kinstle | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 1:29.99 | ||
Lisette Fenneuff | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 12 | 1:30.00 | ||
Jordyn Shipps | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 1 | 1:30.32 | ||
Abigail LaDuke | West Ottawa Swim Club | 6 | 1:30.67 | ||
Elizabeth Schoettley | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 7 | 1:30.98 | ||
Lindsey Kosiara | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 13 | 1:31.31 | ||
Skylar Ruggles | Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo | 6 | 1:31.36 | ||
Emma Henninges | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 14 | 1:31.45 | ||
Julia Harig | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 6 | 1:31.45 | ||
Claire Newman | Barracuda | 7 | 1:31.48 | ||
Maia Machiela | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 8 | 1:31.68 | ||
Alaina Sanchez | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 7 | 1:31.92 |