Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mallory Comerford | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 1 | 1:04.51 | ||
Morgan Bullock | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 1:06.38 | ||
Caitlyn Madsen | Unattached Illinois | 3 | 1:08.51 | ||
Haley Groteler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 1 | 1:08.97 | ||
marcella kupraszewicz | Spartan Swim Club | 4 | 1:09.10 | ||
jordan bullock | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 1:09.10 | ||
Riley Kishman | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 1:09.90 | ||
Freyja Garbaccio | Spartan Swim Club | 3 | 1:10.77 | ||
Holly Morren | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 6 | 1:12.13 | ||
Victoria Postmus | Unattached | 1 | 1:12.64 | ||
Lauren Wynalda | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 7 | 1:12.69 | ||
Elise Tatchell | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 8 | 1:12.90 | ||
Samantha Postmus | Unattached | 1 | 1:13.52 | ||
Sara Fredricks | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 1:14.46 | ||
Susan Lagrand | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 1:14.72 | ||
Taylor Stensen | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 1 | 1:14.72 | ||
Anna Giesler | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 2 | 1:14.95 | ||
Sydney Tran | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 2 | 1:15.31 | ||
Anika Johns | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 9 | 1:15.45 | ||
Anna Clark | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:15.72 | ||
Rachel Charlow | Delphinus Swim Club | 10 | 1:16.26 | ||
Laura Barbachyn | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 1:16.32 | ||
Lauren Lomonoco | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 1:16.58 | ||
Katherine Lehman | Spartan Swim Club | 11 | 1:16.79 | ||
Brooke Elenbaas | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 1:16.92 | ||
Katherine Heeres | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 2 | 1:17.51 | ||
Lauren Fennema | Byron Center Dawgs | 12 | 1:17.94 | ||
Madeline Harp | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 5 | 1:19.06 | ||
Kaylee VanDeusen | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 1:19.14 | ||
Abigayle Schieber | Barracuda | 13 | 1:19.51 | ||
Nicole Manning | Spartan Swim Club | 6 | 1:20.00 | ||
Sophia Livney | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 3 | 1:20.13 | ||
Emma Nellis | West Michigan Swimmers | 7 | 1:20.15 | ||
Ashley Chambers | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:20.46 | ||
Emeline Root | West Ottawa Swim Club | 3 | 1:20.79 | ||
Megan White | West Ottawa Swim Club | 8 | 1:21.10 | ||
abigail cleary | Spartan Swim Club | 5 | 1:21.60 | ||
Rachel Gamm | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 1:21.78 | ||
Meegan Snyman | Rockford Riptide | 9 | 1:21.96 | ||
Farah Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 1:22.78 | ||
Malak Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 6 | 1:23.53 | ||
Colleen O'connor | Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo | 1 | 1:24.40 | ||
Alexandra Quada | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:25.27 | ||
Callie LaBar | Spartan Swim Club | 4 | 1:25.52 | ||
Kirsten Climer | Delphinus Swim Club | 2 | 1:26.86 | ||
Helena Blumenau | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 4 | 1:27.53 | ||
Mary Doyle | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 1:27.60 | ||
Catie Casanovas | Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo | 2 | 1:27.93 | ||
Nicki Prentler | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 5 | 1:28.05 | ||
Elizabeth Goldin | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 3 | 1:29.59 | ||
Sydney Groteler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 1:29.64 | ||
Gabrielle Roy | Delphinus Swim Club | 3 | 1:29.75 | ||
Emily Schellenboom | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 6 | 1:29.96 | ||
Kathryn Ackerman | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 2 | 1:31.40 | ||
Hannah Houston | Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo | 7 | 1:31.71 | ||
Samantha Gager | West Ottawa Swim Club | 8 | 1:32.20 | ||
Annika Weeber | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 5 | 1:33.57 | ||
Alaina Sanchez | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 3 | 1:36.19 | ||
Madison Kosiara | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 6 | 1:36.37 | ||
Emily Sarjeant | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 1:37.57 | ||
Sydney Colburn | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 5 | 1:37.83 | ||
Genevieve Gruenler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 1 | 1:37.84 | ||
Paige Edwards | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 2 | 1:38.65 | ||
Katrina Elzinga | Delphinus Swim Club | 9 | 1:38.87 | ||
Chelsea Engelsman | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 1:40.06 | ||
Sasha Konovalenko | Barracuda | 7 | 1:40.51 | ||
Emma Israels | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 1:40.81 | ||
Sydney Randall | Byron Center Dawgs | 8 | 1:41.12 | ||
Leah Huyser | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 10 | 1:42.08 | ||
Masy Folcik | Rockford Riptide | 9 | 1:42.25 | ||
Emma Suh | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 6 | 1:42.48 | ||
Lindsey Kosiara | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 10 | 1:43.56 | ||
Claire Tuttle | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 7 | 1:48.99 | ||
Bonnie Rischmann | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 4 | 1:49.33 | ||
Alexandra Goldin | Highland Park Aquatics Club | 4 | 1:50.02 | ||
Lauren Abrell | Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo | 8 | 1:51.31 | ||
Adrian Meduna | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 5 | 1:52.07 | ||
Skylar Ruggles | Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo | 6 | 1:54.45 | ||
Lydia Hillebrand | Barracuda | 9 | 1:55.47 | ||
Kara Boorsma | Byron Center Dawgs | 11 | 1:55.82 | ||
Alonna Clark | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 10 | 1:56.91 | ||
Kaylee Rothermel | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 11 | 1:57.40 | ||
Kira Wimbush | St.Joseph Aquatics | 12 | 2:00.65 | ||
Paige Seplak | Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo | 7 | 2:01.00 | ||
Alyssia Crook | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 5 | 2:08.02 | ||
Ainsley Weeber | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | DQ |