Women's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
madison umberger | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:11.33 | ||
Kathryn Portz | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:14.75 | ||
Elizabeth Merriman | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:15.71 | ||
Anna Moore | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:15.81 | ||
Jennifer Reimer | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:16.35 | ||
Freyja Garbaccio | Spartan Swim Club | 2 | 1:16.68 | ||
Nell Kacmarek | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:16.78 | ||
Grace Kacmarek | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:17.34 | ||
Lauren Kilgore | Unattached | 1 | 1:17.36 | ||
Anna Griesbach | Portage Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:17.40 | ||
Charlotte Lee | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 6 | 1:17.42 | ||
Alicia Sobell | Portage Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:17.96 | ||
christina zarate | Lakers | 8 | 1:18.21 | ||
Sydney McDowell | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 1:18.63 | ||
Ally West | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 1:19.78 | |||
Rachel Ely | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 2 | 1:20.00 | ||
Ally West | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 1 | 1:20.32 | ||
Erin Hudson | Rockford Riptide | 1:20.50 | |||
Erin Hudson | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 1:21.05 | ||
Aaryn Jewell | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 3 | 1:21.11 | ||
Emeline Root | West Ottawa Swim Club | 1:21.13 | |||
Anna DeBraber | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 3 | 1:21.20 | ||
Anna Griesbach | Portage Aquatic Club | 1:21.20 | |||
Sara Fredricks | Rockford Riptide | 1:21.59 | |||
Anna DeBraber | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 1:21.65 | |||
Alexandrea Ambs | Portage Aquatic Club | 1:21.80 | |||
Mackenzie Parker | Portage Aquatic Club | 9 | 1:21.83 | ||
Alexandrea Ambs | Portage Aquatic Club | 10 | 1:21.99 | ||
Emeline Root | West Ottawa Swim Club | 5 | 1:22.08 | ||
Emma Kehn | Pinckney Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:22.12 | ||
Haley Groteler | West Ottawa Swim Club | 6 | 1:22.16 | ||
Hailey Sobell | Portage Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:22.17 | ||
Phoebe Pontious | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 1:22.47 | |||
Sydney Shipps | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 1 | 1:22.73 | ||
Olivia Foster | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 1:22.76 | ||
Alyssa Riker | Portage Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:23.01 | ||
Meghan Peel | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 1:23.27 | |||
Meghan Peel | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 4 | 1:23.35 | ||
Natalie Criswell | Portage Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:23.36 | ||
Ashley Chambers | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:23.70 | ||
Mackenzie Ralston | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 5 | 1:23.99 | ||
Nicole Manning | Spartan Swim Club | 6 | 1:24.26 | ||
Anna Clark | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:24.47 | ||
Laura Jones | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 8 | 1:24.53 | ||
Megan Fraula | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 9 | 1:25.12 | ||
Sydney Bishop | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:25.15 | ||
Abigail Poort | West Ottawa Swim Club | 10 | 1:25.30 | ||
Abigail Carstens | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 11 | 1:25.66 | ||
Cathy Clare | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:25.82 | ||
Isabella Hack | Portage Aquatic Club | 12 | 1:26.17 | ||
Isabella Hack | Portage Aquatic Club | 1:26.91 | |||
Margaret Farrell | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:27.20 | ||
Hattie Kinnisten | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:27.65 | ||
Ashley Shipps | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 2 | 1:28.57 | ||
Annika Cotner | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 13 | 1:28.77 | ||
Damaris Derecichei | Lakers | 14 | 1:29.66 | ||
Sydney Sonday | Portage Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:29.71 | ||
Paige Pontious | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 9 | 1:29.75 | ||
Rachel Kehren | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 10 | 1:29.81 | ||
Ingrid Petersen | Spartan Swim Club | 15 | 1:30.04 | ||
Madison Kosiara | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 4 | 1:30.51 | ||
Hannah Hoekstra | Portage Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:30.82 | ||
Mary Springer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 1 | 1:30.86 | ||
Lindsey Kosiara | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 6 | 1:30.88 | ||
Audrey Vermeulen | Portage Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:31.40 | ||
Emma Varga | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 11 | 1:31.97 | ||
Kirbey Colella | West Ottawa Swim Club | 1 | 1:32.88 | ||
Georgia Basil | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 1 | 1:33.49 | ||
Samantha Sonday | Portage Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:33.88 | ||
Sarah Clark | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:34.09 | ||
Lilia Bykerk | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 1 | 1:34.96 | ||
Jordyn Shipps | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 2 | 1:35.23 | ||
Elaina Craft | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 1:35.33 | ||
Addison Carr | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:35.49 | ||
Catherine Brylowski | Portage Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:36.01 | ||
Eva Gaetino | Dexter Community Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:36.54 | ||
Natalie Fisher | Spartan Swim Club | 5 | 1:36.72 | ||
Ella Pietenpol | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 3 | 1:37.26 | ||
Anna Bricknell | Portage Aquatic Club | 9 | 1:37.29 | ||
Jessica Boyer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 4 | 1:38.25 | ||
Abigail Stamler | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:39.33 | ||
Heidi Orr | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 2 | 1:40.02 | ||
Angelina Baker | Portage Aquatic Club | 6 | 1:40.38 | ||
Paige Edwards | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 7 | 1:40.91 | ||
Eliza Hulverson | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 2 | 1:40.94 | ||
Nicole Stensen | DeWitt Area Swim Team | 8 | 1:41.20 | ||
Lauren Owens | Lakeview Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:42.15 | ||
Lena Klemm | Portage Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:42.46 | ||
Sarah McGraw | Portage Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:42.78 | ||
Molly Carlson | Portage Aquatic Club | 9 | 1:43.72 | ||
Adrian Meduna | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 10 | 1:44.66 | ||
Hannah Fritz | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 6 | 1:46.20 | ||
Emmersen Douglas | Portage Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:46.86 | ||
Kaurina Sidhu | West Ottawa Swim Club | 1 | 1:47.83 | ||
Grace Ackerman | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 11 | 1:47.93 | ||
Sophia Hoekstra | Portage Aquatic Club | 12 | 1:48.95 | ||
Sydney Parsons | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 8 | 1:50.28 | ||
Rosalee Springer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 13 | 1:51.27 | ||
Shalini Hayenga | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 9 | 1:52.44 | ||
Hannah Koffler | Portage Aquatic Club | 10 | 1:52.69 |